. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
14:00 Timor oriental - Brunei 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 FIFA >   Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
16:55 Islande - Allemagne 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
05:00 États-Unis - Chili 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lettonie - Lituanie 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 France - Mexique 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
11:00 Turquie - Kasakhastan 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round
02:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Jamaïque 1:4 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paradou AC - Olympique Médéa 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 5:3 (3:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TV Herkenrath 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfR Garching 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - ASV Neumarkt 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger Kickers II 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TuS Holzkirchen 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Nördlingen 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Arminia Hannover 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 6:3 (3:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Backnang 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Mechtersheim 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Engers 07 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Union Neumünster 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
17:00 TuS Wörrstadt - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1
17:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:1
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:4
11:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Hertha BSC 0:5
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - RB Leipzig 0:8
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfB Stuttgart 0:3
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Schalke 04 0:1
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 0:1
11:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 6:2
11:00 Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1:2
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:3
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Offenburger FV - SV Sandhausen 2:4 (2:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3:4 (2:2)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (0:4)
14:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Derby County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Braintree Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Newcastle United U23 - Reading FC U23 2:4 (2:4)
14:00 Fulham FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3:1
12:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 4:1
12:00 Leicester City - Swansea City 1:0
12:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:5
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Manchester City - Derby County 2:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 3:1
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:0
12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 0:3
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 4:0
13:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 4:3
13:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 3:3
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Taawoun 1:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 San Martín de San Juan - Huracán 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Agropecuario 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Temperley - Villa Dálmine 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 Chacarita Juniors - Platense 0:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC 6:0
14:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC 0:3
14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 3:1
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > préliminaires finale  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > préliminaires finale
11:30 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale
07:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final
09:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
13:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) tab
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Finale
11:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > préliminaires finale  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > préliminaires finale
08:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 5:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:4 (2:2)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:1 (1:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:2 (2:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SCR Altach (A) 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Kitzbühel 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - FC Langenegg 3:1 (1:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:3
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV St. Margarethen 0:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Klagenfurter AC - SC Gmünd 2:1
17:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SV Spittal/Drau 1:1
17:30 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SK Maria Saal 1:3
18:00 SV Feldkirchen - SV Matrei 2:2
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Perg 4:0
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Gmunden 4:0
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Grieskirchen 3:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Hallein - SK Adnet 3:3
17:00 SC Golling - SV Bürmoos 3:0
17:00 SK Strobl - FC Puch 7:1
17:00 FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 3:0
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1
18:00 UFC Altenmarkt - USC Eugendorf 2:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Frauental - DSV Leoben 3:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Lebring 4:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Zams 2:1
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Telfs 2:0
17:00 FC Söll - FC Volders 2:2
17:30 SV Völs - SC Imst 2:6
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Alberschwende 2:1
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Egg 3:2
16:00 SC Fussach - FC Höchst 0:1
17:00 SV Lochau - FC Wolfurt 0:6
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Post SV Wien - FC Mauerwerk 2:3
17:00 AS Koma Elektra - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4:1
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 2:2 (1:2)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 3:5
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 0:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 3:2
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 2:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0:7
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2:5
14:15 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 4:2
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Aurora - The Strongest 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - Guabirá 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 EC Vitória BA - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ 4:0 (2:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Londrina EC - Atlético GO 4:1 (2:0)
00:15 Paysandu SC - Juventude RS 3:3 (1:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC GO 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 CR Brasil - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - Figueirense 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Septemvri Sofia - Etar Tarnovo 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 0:1
02:30 SC Waterloo - Hamilton City 3:0
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 San Luis - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 4:3 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3:3 (2:3)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:5 (0:3)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Leones FC 2:3 (1:2)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3:3 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
21:30 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 NK Zadar - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 3:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Skive IK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 1:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Avarta 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Frem København 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:1)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:2
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:4
13:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:3
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:1
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Hvidovre IF 1:1
14:15 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 5:0
14:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:1
15:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 2:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 Odense BK - FC København 4:4 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:1)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 3:1
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 0:0
14:15 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 2:2
15:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 0:2
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Brechin City FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
21:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:4 (0:2)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 4:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Internacional 3:0
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SD Gernika - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - Cultural Durango 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 UB Conquense - CE Sabadell 2:0
18:15 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 0:0
19:30 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 0:1
19:30 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 2:1
20:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 1:0
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:00 Talavera CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:2 (3:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery 2:2 (2:2)
02:00 Toronto FC II - Atlanta United 2 1:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
15:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Klubi 04 - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:3 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 3:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
17:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes 2:4
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 2:0
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 4:2
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Real de Minas 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:4 (1:2)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 0:0 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 5:0 (3:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 4:1 (2:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
15:00 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 2:3
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:3
18:00 Calcio Padova - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:6 (0:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
11:30 Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo II 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 5:1
16:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 1:0
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarts de finale  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarts de finale
12:00 Viltis Vilnius - FC Stumbras 0:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:15 FK Belasica - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (0:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Venados FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 CF Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2 (0:0)
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tampico Madero 2:1 (2:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Pacific F. C. 0:1
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Loros UCOL 0:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Correcaminos UAT II 2:2
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Inter Playa 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pumas UNAM II 3:2
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tuxtla FC 0:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Cocodrilos 3:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 1:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:1
22:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:0
22:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:4
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 0:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:0
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:3
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 1:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 0:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:2
17:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
23:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
15:30 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Sandefjord Fotball 3:3 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Grorud IL - Elverum Fotball 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Alta IF - Raufoss IL 1:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Skeid Oslo - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Gap Connah's Quay FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cefn Druids - Llandudno FC 2:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 6:1 (4:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:4 (0:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SVV Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Sint Bavo 3:3 (3:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Vitesse (J) - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - ASV De Dijk 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 HSV Hoek - VV Eemdijk 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Quick Boys 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Achilles'29 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV SJC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:8 (0:3)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen 6:0 (3:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
13:00 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - NAC Breda 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC 0:3
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4:0 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 ŁKS Łódź - Bytovia Bytów 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (1:2)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - Académico Viseu 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 0:3 (0:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:10 Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 5:1 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Mordovia Saransk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tyumen 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale  Singapour >   Coupe 2018 > Quarts de finale
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 5:0 (3:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 IK Brage - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 BK Forward - Linköpings FC 3:1
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 1:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Syrianska FC 0:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK 1:2
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Eskilsminne IF 2:2
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 2:2
16:00 Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC 0:0
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 1:3
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Wohlen 0:0
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Münsingen 1:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 1:2
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel II 2:1
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 3:0
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Thun II - FC Vevey Sports 1:2
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin 0:2
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Fribourg 3:0
17:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 1:1
17:00 FC Bulle - Team Vaud 0:0
17:30 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II 2:0
18:00 CS Chênois - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zug 3:1
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Solothurn 1:3
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 2:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal 0:2
17:00 SC Zofingen - SR Delémont 1:1
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Buochs 5:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau 4:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Tuggen 0:0
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - SV Höngg 1:6
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC St. Gallen II 2:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 4:2
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0
14:15 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4
14:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 1:2
15:45 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:2
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 2:1
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 1:1
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 3:1
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gabès - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 2:1 (0:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:3 (1:0)
18:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Eskişehirspor - Karabükspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Elazığspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hacettepe - Usakspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Keçiörengücü - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - River Plate 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)