H (Match allé) | FC Urartu | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Urartu | 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:3) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 20:00 | vainqueur: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Qarabağ FK | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 17:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 18:00 | vainqueur: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Struga | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Struga | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Žalgiris | ||||
H (Match allé) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Valmiera FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Valmiera FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 17:00 | vainqueur: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
H (Match allé) | Raków Częstochowa | - | FC Flora | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Flora | - | Raków Częstochowa | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 19:00 | vainqueur: Raków Częstochowa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hamrun Spartans | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Hamrun Spartans | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 19:00 | vainqueur: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Ballkani | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | KF Ballkani | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:45 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 20:00 | vainqueur: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shamrock Rovers | - | Breiðablik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Breiðablik | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 21:15 | vainqueur: Breiðablik | ||||
H (Match allé) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:45 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 18:00 | vainqueur: KÍ Klaksvík | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | BATE Borisov | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2023 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 20:00 | vainqueur: BATE Borisov | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Astana | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FK Astana | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2023 16:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | HJK Helsinki | - | Larne FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Larne FC | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2023 18:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 20:30 | vainqueur: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H (Match allé) | BK Häcken | - | The New Saints | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | The New Saints | - | BK Häcken | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2023 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 20:00 | vainqueur: BK Häcken | ||||
H (Match allé) | Farul Constanța | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Sheriff | - | Farul Constanța | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2023 19:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2023 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Sheriff | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Swift Hesperange | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Swift Hesperange | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2023 20:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2023 20:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava | ||||