Groupe A
22.03.2019 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Monténégro Monténégro
22.03.2019 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre - République Tchèque République Tchèque
25.03.2019 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Bulgarie Bulgarie
25.03.2019 20:45 Monténégro Monténégro - Angleterre Angleterre
Groupe B
22.03.2019 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Lituanie Lituanie
22.03.2019 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Ukraine Ukraine
25.03.2019 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Ukraine Ukraine
25.03.2019 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Serbie Serbie
Groupe C
21.03.2019 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Biélorussie Biélorussie
21.03.2019 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord - Estonie Estonie
24.03.2019 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord - Biélorussie Biélorussie
24.03.2019 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Allemagne Allemagne
Groupe D
23.03.2019 15:00 Géorgie Géorgie - Suisse Suisse
23.03.2019 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Irlande Irlande -:-
26.03.2019 20:45 Suisse Suisse - Danemark Danemark
26.03.2019 20:45 Irlande Irlande - Géorgie Géorgie
Groupe E
21.03.2019 20:45 Croatie Croatie - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
21.03.2019 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Hongrie Hongrie
24.03.2019 15:00 Pays des Galles Pays des Galles - Slovaquie Slovaquie
24.03.2019 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie - Croatie Croatie
Groupe F
23.03.2019 18:00 Malte Malte - Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
23.03.2019 18:00 Suède Suède - Romanie Romanie
23.03.2019 20:45 Espagne Espagne - Norvège Norvège
26.03.2019 20:45 Romanie Romanie - Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
26.03.2019 20:45 Malte Malte - Espagne Espagne
26.03.2019 20:45 Norvège Norvège - Suède Suède
Groupe G
21.03.2019 20:45 Israël Israël - Slovénie Slovénie
21.03.2019 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine - Lettonie Lettonie
21.03.2019 20:45 Autriche Autriche - Pologne Pologne
24.03.2019 18:00 Israël Israël - Autriche Autriche
24.03.2019 20:45 Pologne Pologne - Lettonie Lettonie
24.03.2019 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie - Macédoine Macédoine
Groupe H
22.03.2019 20:45 Albanie Albanie - Turquie Turquie
22.03.2019 20:45 Andorre Andorre - Islande Islande
22.03.2019 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie - France France
25.03.2019 18:00 Turquie Turquie - Moldavie Moldavie -:-
25.03.2019 20:45 Andorre Andorre - Albanie Albanie
25.03.2019 20:45 France France - Islande Islande
Groupe I
21.03.2019 16:00 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan - Écosse Écosse
21.03.2019 18:00 Chypre Chypre - San Marino San Marino
21.03.2019 20:45 Belgique Belgique - Russie Russie
24.03.2019 15:00 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan - Russie Russie
24.03.2019 18:00 San Marino San Marino - Écosse Écosse
24.03.2019 20:45 Chypre Chypre - Belgique Belgique
Groupe J
23.03.2019 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine - Armenie Armenie
23.03.2019 20:45 Italie Italie - Finlande Finlande
23.03.2019 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Grèce Grèce
26.03.2019 18:00 Armenie Armenie - Finlande Finlande
26.03.2019 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine - Grèce Grèce
26.03.2019 20:45 Italie Italie - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct