Groupe 1
01.10.2018 11:00 Angleterre Angleterre - Malte -:-
01.10.2018 15:30 Croatie - Slovaquie -:-
04.10.2018 11:00 Slovaquie - Malte -:-
04.10.2018 15:30 Angleterre Angleterre - Croatie -:-
Groupe 2
03.10.2018 12:00 Suisse Suisse - Chypre -:-
03.10.2018 15:30 Azerbaïdjan - Turquie Turquie -:-
06.10.2018 12:00 Suisse Suisse - Azerbaïdjan -:-
06.10.2018 15:30 Turquie Turquie - Chypre -:-
Groupe 3
03.10.2018 14:00 Israël - Slovénie -:-
03.10.2018 18:30 Suède Suède - Kasakhastan -:-
06.10.2018 14:00 Suède Suède - Israël -:-
06.10.2018 14:00 Slovénie - Kasakhastan -:-
Groupe 4
02.10.2018 15:00 Norvège Norvège - Géorgie -:-
02.10.2018 15:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - République Tchèque -:-
05.10.2018 15:00 Norvège Norvège - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
05.10.2018 15:00 République Tchèque - Géorgie -:-
Groupe 5
03.10.2018 15:30 Finlande Finlande - Macédoine Macédoine -:-
03.10.2018 15:30 Moldavie - Hongrie Hongrie -:-
06.10.2018 15:30 Finlande Finlande - Moldavie -:-
06.10.2018 15:30 Hongrie Hongrie - Macédoine Macédoine -:-
Groupe 6
28.08.2018 12:00 Grèce - Serbie Serbie 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2018 18:00 Danemark Danemark - Liechtenstein 11:0 (6:0)
31.08.2018 12:00 Danemark Danemark - Grèce 3:0 (0:0)
31.08.2018 18:00 Serbie Serbie - Liechtenstein 15:0 (5:0)
Groupe 7
02.10.2018 11:30 Monténégro - Autriche -:-
02.10.2018 18:30 Russie Russie - Lettonie -:-
05.10.2018 11:30 Russie Russie - Monténégro -:-
05.10.2018 18:30 Autriche - Lettonie -:-
Groupe 8
02.10.2018 14:00 Îles Féroé - Ukraine -:-
02.10.2018 17:00 Irlande - Lituanie -:-
05.10.2018 14:00 Irlande - Îles Féroé -:-
05.10.2018 17:00 Ukraine - Lituanie -:-
Groupe 9
02.10.2018 15:00 Allemagne Allemagne - Kosovo
02.10.2018 20:00 Estonie - Irlande du Nord
05.10.2018 15:00 Allemagne Allemagne - Estonie
05.10.2018 20:00 Irlande du Nord - Kosovo
Groupe 10
03.10.2018 15:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie - Pologne Pologne -:-
03.10.2018 19:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Albanie -:-
06.10.2018 12:00 Pologne Pologne - Albanie -:-
06.10.2018 16:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Biélorussie Biélorussie -:-
Groupe 11
01.10.2018 14:00 Romanie Romanie - Portugal Portugal -:-
01.10.2018 14:30 Italie Italie - Bulgarie -:-
04.10.2018 14:00 Italie Italie - Romanie Romanie -:-
04.10.2018 14:30 Portugal Portugal - Bulgarie -:-
Groupe 12
02.10.2018 10:00 Belgique Belgique - Armenie -:-
02.10.2018 15:00 Pays des Galles Pays des Galles - Islande Islande -:-
05.10.2018 10:00 Islande Islande - Armenie -:-
05.10.2018 15:00 Belgique Belgique - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles -:-