1er tour
12.09.2018 13:00 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
12.09.2018 14:00 Ryazan-VDV Ryazan-VDV - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård
12.09.2018 15:30 Barcelona FA - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC
12.09.2018 16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC
12.09.2018 16:30 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - Bayern München Bayern München
12.09.2018 17:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Linköpings FC Linköpings FC
12.09.2018 18:00 FC Honka FC Honka - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen
12.09.2018 18:00 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
12.09.2018 18:30 Þór/KA Þór/KA - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
12.09.2018 19:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring
12.09.2018 19:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
12.09.2018 19:10 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
12.09.2018 19:30 Juventus Juventus - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
13.09.2018 17:00 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.09.2018 19:00 LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner - Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm
13.09.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC
26.09.2018 18:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
26.09.2018 18:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Juventus Juventus -:-
26.09.2018 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Þór/KA Þór/KA -:-
26.09.2018 18:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt -:-
26.09.2018 18:00 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv -:-
26.09.2018 19:00 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina -:-
26.09.2018 19:00 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - Ryazan-VDV Ryazan-VDV -:-
26.09.2018 19:00 Bayern München Bayern München - ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak -:-
26.09.2018 20:00 Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
26.09.2018 20:30 Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC - SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo -:-
27.09.2018 18:30 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL -:-
27.09.2018 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas -:-
27.09.2018 18:30 Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm - LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner -:-
27.09.2018 19:00 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
27.09.2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
27.09.2018 20:30 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - Barcelona FA -:-
tour des 16
17.10.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
31.10.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct