1er tour
04.10.2017 11:00 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC
04.10.2017 15:15 Medyk Konin Medyk Konin - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
04.10.2017 16:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Linköpings FC Linköpings FC
04.10.2017 16:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
04.10.2017 17:00 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen
04.10.2017 17:30 FK Minsk FK Minsk - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
04.10.2017 18:00 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
04.10.2017 19:00 LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
04.10.2017 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
04.10.2017 19:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - ACF Brescia ACF Brescia
04.10.2017 20:05 Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC - Bayern München Bayern München
04.10.2017 20:15 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC
04.10.2017 20:30 ACF Firenze ACF Firenze - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring
04.10.2017 20:45 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm
05.10.2017 15:30 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård
05.10.2017 21:15 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - WFC Rossiyanka WFC Rossiyanka
11.10.2017 16:30 WFC Rossiyanka WFC Rossiyanka - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
11.10.2017 17:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11.10.2017 18:00 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
11.10.2017 18:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner
11.10.2017 18:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
11.10.2017 18:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
11.10.2017 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - FK Minsk FK Minsk
11.10.2017 18:30 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
11.10.2017 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
11.10.2017 19:00 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas
11.10.2017 19:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC
11.10.2017 19:00 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj
11.10.2017 20:00 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Firenze ACF Firenze
11.10.2017 20:30 ACF Brescia ACF Brescia - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
12.10.2017 20:00 Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
12.10.2017 20:30 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt
tour des 16
08.11.2017 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Linköpings FC Linköpings FC -:-
08.11.2017 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
08.11.2017 Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård -:-
08.11.2017 LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner - Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC -:-
08.11.2017 ACF Brescia ACF Brescia - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC -:-
08.11.2017 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon -:-
08.11.2017 ACF Firenze ACF Firenze - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
08.11.2017 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
15.11.2017 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
15.11.2017 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas -:-
15.11.2017 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC -:-
15.11.2017 Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC - LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner -:-
15.11.2017 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - ACF Brescia ACF Brescia -:-
15.11.2017 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt -:-
15.11.2017 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Firenze ACF Firenze -:-
15.11.2017 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-