Play-offs
16.08.2017 18:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
17.08.2017 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
17.08.2017 19:00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
17.08.2017 19:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya
17.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
17.08.2017 19:45 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17.08.2017 20:00 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17.08.2017 20:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
17.08.2017 20:15 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.08.2017 20:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
17.08.2017 20:30 SCR Altach SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
17.08.2017 20:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
17.08.2017 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
17.08.2017 20:45 NK Osijek NK Osijek - Austria Wien Austria Wien
17.08.2017 20:45 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
17.08.2017 20:45 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - AEK Athen AEK Athen
17.08.2017 20:45 NK Domžale NK Domžale - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
17.08.2017 20:45 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
17.08.2017 20:45 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
17.08.2017 21:00 Partizan Partizan - Videoton FC Videoton FC
17.08.2017 21:05 Everton FC Everton FC - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
17.08.2017 21:30 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
24.08.2017 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
24.08.2017 18:45 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
24.08.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - SCR Altach SCR Altach
24.08.2017 19:00 FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
24.08.2017 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
24.08.2017 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
24.08.2017 19:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
24.08.2017 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
24.08.2017 19:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
24.08.2017 19:30 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
24.08.2017 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24.08.2017 20:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
24.08.2017 20:00 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
24.08.2017 20:00 Videoton FC Videoton FC - Partizan Partizan
24.08.2017 20:45 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - AC Milan AC Milan
24.08.2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
24.08.2017 20:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
24.08.2017 20:45 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - NK Domžale NK Domžale
24.08.2017 20:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
24.08.2017 21:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
24.08.2017 21:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Everton FC Everton FC
24.08.2017 21:05 Austria Wien Austria Wien - NK Osijek NK Osijek