Groupe A
18.10.2017 13:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - FC Basel FC Basel
18.10.2017 14:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Manchester United Manchester United
31.10.2017 16:00 FC Basel FC Basel - CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
31.10.2017 16:00 Manchester United Manchester United - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
Groupe B
18.10.2017 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Celtic FC Celtic FC
18.10.2017 16:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
31.10.2017 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
31.10.2017 18:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
Groupe C
18.10.2017 12:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18.10.2017 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - AS Roma AS Roma
31.10.2017 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK -:-
31.10.2017 15:00 AS Roma AS Roma - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
Groupe D
18.10.2017 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
18.10.2017 16:00 Juventus Juventus - Sporting CP Sporting CP
31.10.2017 15:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Juventus Juventus -:-
31.10.2017 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
Groupe E
17.10.2017 13:00 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
17.10.2017 13:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
01.11.2017 13:30 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
01.11.2017 16:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Groupe F
17.10.2017 15:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17.10.2017 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
01.11.2017 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
01.11.2017 14:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
Groupe G
17.10.2017 15:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - FC Porto FC Porto
17.10.2017 16:00 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
01.11.2017 12:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - AS Monaco AS Monaco -:-
01.11.2017 15:00 FC Porto FC Porto - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
Groupe H
17.10.2017 15:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
17.10.2017 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
01.11.2017 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
01.11.2017 18:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia -:-