Campionato 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 08.09.2017 21:15 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.09.2017 15:00 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 24.09.2017 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 30.09.2017 15:00 E AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 14.10.2017 15:00 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 21.10.2017 15:00 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 28.10.2017 15:00 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:4 (1:3)
8. Journée 05.11.2017 15:00 D FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 28.11.2017 21:15 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3:3 (3:1)
11. Journée 02.12.2017 18:30 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:3 (0:1)
12. Journée 10.12.2017 15:00 E SS Murata SS Murata 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 13.01.2018 15:00 D SS Virtus SS Virtus 2:3 (1:3)
14. Journée 20.01.2018 18:30 E AC Libertas AC Libertas 2:4 (0:0)
15. Journée 04.02.2018 15:00 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 10.02.2018 15:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 18.02.2018 18:30 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6:1 (4:0)
18. Journée 06.03.2018 20:45 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 7:0 (5:0)
20. Journée 11.03.2018 15:00 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:3 (2:1)
19. Journée 14.03.2018 21:15 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 5:1 (2:1)
21. Journée 17.03.2018 15:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:0)
22. Journée 29.03.2018 21:15 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:2 (1:1)
Coppa Titano 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe D 11.10.2017 21:15 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:4 (1:0)
Groupe D 25.10.2017 20:45 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 4:1 (3:0)
Groupe D 16.12.2017 15:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:4 (1:3)
Groupe D 27.01.2018 18:30 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe D 04.04.2018 20:45 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe D 07.04.2018 15:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 18.04.2018 20:45 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1