1er tour
29.07.2017 18:00 US Arezzo - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2017 16:00 AC Renate - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 ASD Trastevere - AC Reggiana 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Virtus Francavilla - Imolese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Piacenza Calcio - SSD Massese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Lucchese 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - AC FeralpiSalò 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:30 AC Pisa - AS Varese 1910 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 AS Gubbio - Nuova Monterosi 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Matelica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Rende 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
20:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - Bassano Virtus 3:1 (2:1)
2e tour
05.08.2017 18:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Reggiana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Empoli FC - AC Renate 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
06.08.2017 18:30 Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 US Salernitana 1919 - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Avellino - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Unione Triestina 5:3 (2:2, 3:3) ap
20:45 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Ternana Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 FC Bari 1908 - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:1)
3e tour
11.08.2017 21:15 Torino FC - Trapani Calcio 7:1 (5:1)
12.08.2017 20:00 Bologna FC - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 7:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3) tab
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Foggia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
13.08.2017 18:00 Genoa CFC - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:30 Hellas Verona - US Avellino 3:1 (2:0)
4e tour
28.11.2017 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
29.11.2017 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
21:00 Torino FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (2:0)
30.11.2017 18:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 8:3 (3:1)
21:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16
12.12.2017 21:00 Inter - Pordenone Calcio -:-
13.12.2017 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 AC Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
14.12.2017 21:00 Lazio Roma - AS Cittadella -:-
19.12.2017 21:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
20.12.2017 15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
17:30 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
20:45 Juventus - Genoa CFC -:-