1er tour
28.07.2018 20:30 Casertana FC - AZ Picerno 2:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SS Monza 1912 - Matelica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Albalonga 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viterbese - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Renate - AC Rezzato 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Sanremese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Chieri 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - US Pontedera 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 Calcio Catania - Calcio Como 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Piacenza Calcio 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) tab
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - A.S.D. Campodarsego 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Virtus Francavilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Pisa - Unione Triestina 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
2e tour
04.08.2018 18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Viterbese 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
05.08.2018 20:00 AS Cittadella - Monopoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - Imolese Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Venezia FC - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hellas Verona - SS Juve Stabia 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - SS Monza 1912 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - Casertana FC 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 US Palermo - Vicenza Virtus 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
20:30 US Cremonese - AC Pisa 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
20:45 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Rezzato 6:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Giana Erminio 4:0 (2:0)
07.08.2018 20:30 US Lecce - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
3e tour
11.08.2018 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
21:15 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 4:0 (4:0)
12.08.2018 18:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Calcio Catania - Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ternana Calcio 5:1 (4:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bologna FC - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
4e tour
05.12.2018 Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
AC Pisa - Novara Calcio -:-
AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio -:-
Torino FC - FC Südtirol -:-
Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella -:-
Bologna FC - FC Crotone -:-
Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio -:-
tour des 16
AC Milan - Sampdoria / SPAL -:-
AC Napoli - Sassuolo / Catania -:-
Lazio Roma - Novara / Pisa -:-
Inter - Benevento / Cittadella -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Torino / Südtirol -:-
AS Roma - Genoa / Virtus -:-
Juventus - Bologna / Crotone -:-
Atalanta - Chievo / Cagliari -:-
Quarts de finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
25.04.2019 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-