. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > finale
Urawa Red Diamonds - Al Hilal -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:30 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars -:-
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Kamza - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Blida -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen -:-
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Weiden -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Erlenbach -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
14:00 FC Amberg - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Kornburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
14:30 FC Ederbergland - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
14:30 Borussia Fulda - SV Steinbach -:-
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:30 OSC Vellmar - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:30 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS Sulingen -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC -:-
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Karlsruher SC II -:-
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - SV Oberachern -:-
14:30 SV Spielberg - TSG Balingen -:-
14:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Göppinger SV -:-
14:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC 08 Villingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:00 FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Einheit Kamenz -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Barleben -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Gonsenheim -:-
14:30 SV Morlautern - FV Engers 07 -:-
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FC Karbach -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 Walddörfer SV - Bramfelder SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > tour des 16
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Crystal Palace - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion -:-
18:30 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Barnsley FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
18:30 Sheffield United - Birmingham City -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Yeovil Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Maidstone United -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
14:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:05 Al Baten - Al Taawoun -:-
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Faysali -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 CA Colón - Tigre -:-
21:00 Belgrano Córdoba - GyE La Plata -:-
21:00 Patronato - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:15 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Los Andes - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Aldosivi - Brown de Adrogué -:-
All Boys - Guillermo Brown -:-
CA Mitre - CSD Flandria -:-
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Boca Unidos - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Quilmes AC - Club Almagro -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Nueva Chicago -:-
GyE Jujuy - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Sportunion Mauer - SR Donaufeld -:-
Admira Landhaus - SV Donau -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SC Mannswörth -:-
FV Austria XIII - Gersthofer SV -:-
Post SV Wien - SK Slovan HAC -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
23:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg -:-
16:00 NK Vitez - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
Flamengo RJ - Santos FC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Cruzeiro EC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético GO -:-
EC Bahia - Chapecoense -:-
Ponte Preta - EC Vitória BA -:-
Avaí FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
Ceará SC - ABC FC -:-
Santa Cruz FC - Juventude RS -:-
Figueirense - Paysandu SC -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Londrina EC -:-
Oeste FC - Goiás EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Criciúma EC -:-
Paraná Clube - Boa EC -:-
América MG - CR Brasil -:-
Luverdense - Clube Náutico -:-
Internacional - Guarani FC -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
19:00 Etar Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
19:00 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Alki Oroklini -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Helsingør - Aalborg BK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CD Dragón - CD FAS -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango -:-
Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC -:-
Alianza FC - CD Águila -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Paksi SE -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Avellino - US Palermo -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Novara Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Chievo Verona - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Torino FC -:-
Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
SSC Napoli - Atalanta -:-
Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Flamurtari - Besa Pejë -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Liria -:-
Prishtina KF - FK Drenica -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Vllaznia -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - KF Gjilani -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:15 Senglea Athletics - Balzan Youths -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Murciélagos FC II -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Necaxa II -:-
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Dorados UACH -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna II - UANL Tigres II -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
12:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Milsami -:-
12:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria -:-
12:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău -:-
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United -:-
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Obod Tashkent pas disputer
13:00 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Sportivo Trinidense - Club Nacional -:-
Guaraní - Sol de América -:-
Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
General Díaz - Rubio Ñu -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - TEC VV -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - GVVV -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - FC Groningen (J) -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Capelle -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - DVS'33 -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
19:15 Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
21:30 CD Aves - FC Porto -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Kharitiyath - Al Ahli Doha -:-
14:00 Umm-Salal - Qatar SC -:-
16:10 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
15:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
15:00 FC Vítkovice - SFC Opava -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Tosno - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor -:-
Singapour > Coupe 2017 > Troisième place  Singapour >   Coupe 2017 > Troisième place
10:00 Home United - Hougang United -:-
Singapour > Coupe 2017 > finale  Singapour >   Coupe 2017 > finale
13:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Global Cebu FC -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Senica - Tatran Prešov -:-
Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava -:-
FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel -:-
19:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
14:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino -:-
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Göztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
17:30 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv -:-
FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - Dinamo Kiev -:-
NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
Sanna Khánh Hoà - Bình Dương FC rep.
Sông Lam Nghệ An - Thanh Hóa FC rep.
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - SHB-Da Nang FC -:-
12:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Can Tho -:-
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
12:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Ho Chi Minh City -:-