. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kamza -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig -:-
Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Hannover 96 - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - Hamburger SV -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen -:-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Werder Bremen II - FSV Zwickau -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - FC St. Pauli II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Verl -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Unterföhring -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfB Eichstätt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Sand - FC Amberg -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV -:-
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 SV Erlenbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - DJK Bamberg -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
17:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfB Ginsheim -:-
17:00 KSV Baunatal - Borussia Fulda -:-
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland -:-
17:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - OSC Vellmar -:-
17:00 Hessen Dreieich - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
17:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FSC Lohfelden -:-
17:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
17:00 SC Waldgirmes - TSV Lehnerz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV -:-
15:00 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - TSG Balingen -:-
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:00 SV Spielberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FK Pirmasens - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Arsenal FC - Watford FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Huddersfield Town - Swansea City -:-
Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
Newcastle United - Southampton FC -:-
Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City -:-
West Ham United - Burnley FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Derby County -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Chester FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fulham FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro -:-
Atlético Rafaela - All Boys -:-
Boca Unidos - Aldosivi -:-
Quilmes AC - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué -:-
GyE Jujuy - Guillermo Brown -:-
Los Andes - CSD Flandria -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Agropecuario -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Deportivo Santamarina - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Morón - CA Mitre -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Union Vöcklamarkt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Union St. Florian - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Stadlau - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASK Kohfidisch - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
ASV Draßburg - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASK Klingenbach - SV St. Margarethen -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Wimpassing -:-
SV Neuberg - SV Eltendorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
FC Wels - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
SV Gmunden - FC Andorf -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Union Perg - SV Grieskirchen -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - WSC Hertha -:-
SV Ried (A) - SV Wallern -:-
Union Weißkirchen - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Trofaiach - USV St. Anna -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
Grazer AK - SC Liezen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Inter Baku - Neftçi PFK -:-
17:00 FK Kapaz - Gabala FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KV Oostende - Standard Liège -:-
KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna -:-
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
19:00 FK Vereya - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Warriors FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Genoa CFC - Atalanta -:-
Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Bologna FC - Sampdoria -:-
AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan Youths -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 GVVV - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 TEC VV - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Magreb '90 - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV Capelle -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Spijkenisse -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Real SC -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP B -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava -:-
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
15:00 FC Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Voždovac -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel -:-
FC Sion - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Köniz - SC Brühl -:-