. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
18:00 Allemagne - République Tchèque -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards -:-
15:30 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
14:00 ASV Vach - TSV Abtswind -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing -:-
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Ismaning -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Arminia Hannover -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - TSG Backnang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93 -:-
11:15 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - SpVgg Frechen -:-
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSV Merten -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Anker Wismar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Haltern -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TSV Limmer -:-
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Walddörfer SV -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Büppel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - Herforder SV -:-
12:30 SV 21 Bökendorf - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SpVg Berghofen -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SV Budberg -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SV Holzbach -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - Wacker München -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC -:-
15:15 Chelsea FC - Everton FC -:-
17:30 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - Lanús -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi -:-
Huracán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club -:-
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert -:-
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
12:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
08:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye -:-
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda -:-
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Changchun Yatai -:-
08:00 Guizhou Hengfeng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng -:-
08:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Millonarios - Santa Fe -:-
Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC -:-
Leones FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
La Equidad - América de Cali -:-
Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners -:-
06:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark -:-
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang -:-
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC -:-
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense -:-
CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - AD San Carlos -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Dalum IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:45 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily -:-
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - ENPPI -:-
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC -:-
SD Aucas - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - SD Huesca -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Betis -:-
Celta Vigo - Real Madrid -:-
Getafe CF - Valencia CF -:-
Girona FC - CD Leganés -:-
Levante UD - Real Sociedad -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Valladolid - SD Eibar -:-
Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo -:-
Elche CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Extremadura UD - CA Osasuna -:-
Granada CF - CD Numancia -:-
Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Tenerife - Albacete -:-
CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Coruxo FC - Unión Adarve -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - UD SS Reyes -:-
Pontevedra CF - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Salamanca CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Burgos CF -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B -:-
Real Valladolid B - CF Internacional -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Gernika -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
CD Izarra - CD Tudelano -:-
Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Cultural Durango - Real Unión -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra -:-
UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Villarreal CF B - UE Olot -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF -:-
CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Teruel - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Cornellà - UB Conquense -:-
Levante UD B - CF Peralada -:-
Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
CF Badalona - SD Ejea -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano -:-
Hércules CF - CD Castellón -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Talavera CF - CD San Fernando -:-
RB Linense - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Granada CF B - UD Ibiza -:-
Don Benito - Real Murcia -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense -:-
FC Jumilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UD Almería B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UD Melilla -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
03:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal -:-
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón -:-
02:00 CD Motagua - Real de Minas -:-
02:00 Platense FC - Juticalpa FC -:-
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM -:-
02:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Perseru Serui -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Bahri - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Shorta -:-
12:30 Al Hussein - Amanat Baghdad -:-
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Karkh SC -:-
12:30 Al Naft - Al Samawa -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf -:-
12:30 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Naft Al Junoob -:-
12:30 Al Hudood - Erbil -:-
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Minaa -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Atalanta - Inter -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
20:30 AC Milan - Juventus -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Albissola - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Lucchese - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Olbia - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - SS Monza 1912 -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Cavese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Potenza -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Rende -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Reno FC - Harbour View -:-
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC -:-
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Dunbeholden FC -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gainare Tottori -:-
Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka -:-
SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC -:-
AC Nagano Parceiro - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Tampico Madero -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Celaya FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Inter Playa - CF América II -:-
02:00 Pacific F. C. - Alacranes de Durango -:-
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Tuxtla FC -:-
23:00 Cocodrilos - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Pumas UNAM II -:-
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Reynosa FC -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Murciélagos FC -:-
19:00 Leones Negros II - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF -:-
18:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
13:00 FK Jerv - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
13:00 Florø SK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
13:00 Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
13:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
13:00 Nest-Sotra - Åsane Fotball -:-
13:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK -:-
13:00 Strømmen IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
13:00 Viking FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United -:-
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
Guaraní - 3 de Febrero -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
Libertad - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara -:-
18:30 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Basel II -:-
FC Münsingen - FC Zürich II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Bavois - FC Wohlen -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Echallens -:-
Team Vaud - FC Naters -:-
FC Bulle - CS Chênois -:-
FC Thun II - FC Lancy -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Langenthal - SR Delémont -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen -:-
FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:30 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Adanaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Istanbulspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Giresunspor - Karabükspor -:-
Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Boluspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bayrampaşaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Usakspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK -:-
Inegölspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Samsunspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Kastamonuspor - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Manisa BBSK - Tokatspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Pendikspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-