. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
13:30 Vietnam - Cambodge 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Malaisie - Myanmar 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Quarts de finale FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Quarts de finale
18:00 Espagne - Corée du Nord 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) tab
21:00 Japon - Nouvelle-Zélande 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A
20:00 FC Porto B - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:4 (1:3)
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe B CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe B
17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Nigeria 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 Afrique du Sud - Zambie 1:1 (1:1)
OFC > Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groupe A OFC >   Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Groupe A
04:00 Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée - Tahiti 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - Samoa 2:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfR Aalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:5 (2:2)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Oldenburg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FV Illertissen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Aubstadt rep.
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - ASV Neumarkt 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - SV Seligenporten 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TuS Holzkirchen 8:1 (4:0)
17:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Vilzing 3:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hessen Kassel - Hünfelder SV 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Eddersheim 5:2 (3:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Gießen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Germania Friedrichstal 6:2 (3:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Normannia Gmünd 4:3 (3:2)
14:30 SV Spielberg - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Linx 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert 3:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 7:2 (3:1)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - VfL Halle 96 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 6:1 (4:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Jägersburg 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Mechtersheim 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Hassia Bingen 5:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 6:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 8:0 (5:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV 67 Weinberg 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 Herforder SV - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:5 (0:4)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 6:1 (5:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München 0:4 (0:4)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 3:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rotherham United - Sheffield United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Norwich City 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Oxford United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Bury FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Maidstone United 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 5:1
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City 1:2
12:00 Fulham FC - Chelsea FC 0:0
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 0:2
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 3:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 3:3
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 2:3
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 3:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0:4
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:1
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 0:0
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun 2:4 (2:1)
15:50 Al Faysali - Al Hilal 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
01:15 Rosario Central - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Central Córdoba (SdE) - Los Andes 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 1:0
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh FC 3:1
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:1)
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 4:0 (2:0)
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:2 (0:0)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 3:0 (3:0)
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SV Gerasdorf 3:1
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - AS Koma Elektra 0:0
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - Favoritner AC 0:1
14:00 FV Austria XIII - Post SV Wien 1:2
15:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:30 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (0:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 0:7
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:3
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:1
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 7:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 BATE Borisov - Luch Minsk 4:1 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Destroyers 3:2 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:3 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
23:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:2 (3:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
20:00 Guarani FC - Londrina EC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ES São Bento - Vila Nova FC GO 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Juventude RS - CSA 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Avaí FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Criciúma EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Boa EC - Oeste FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - Figueirense 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paysandu SC - Atlético GO 2:5 (1:2)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini 3:0 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:45 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 2:0
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 4:1
12:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 5:2
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 6:0
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 1:0
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 4:5
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:45 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC København 2:6 (1:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
15:30 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 2:1
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ross County FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Écosse > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour
14:30 Beith Juniors FC - Ayr United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - East Fife FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brora Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Gala Fairydean 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - BSC Glasgow 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Auchinleck Talbot 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Formartine United 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Raith Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Falkirk FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stirling University FC - Elgin City 0:4 (0:2)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
13:40 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Ain FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:50 Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Baniyas SC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:10 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 4:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Levante UD 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - UD Almería 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cultural Durango - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - UB Conquense 2:2 (0:1)
Estonie > Relegation 2018 > jeux  Estonie >   Relegation 2018 > jeux
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Elva 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:45 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 0:1
14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:5
14:30 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 1:5
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Lille OSC 2:0
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 4:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Orléans - USM Saran 1:0
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 2:0
16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 0:0
15:30 Olympique Lyon - US Torcy 2:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Trélissac FC 3:1
15:00 FC Nantes - SO Cholet 5:0
18:30 Pau FC - Tours FC 1:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 1:0
14:30 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 5:2
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Cannes 2:1
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:0
18:15 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Irodotos 2:0 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest 3:2 (2:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK 0:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - East Bengal FC 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Chennai City FC - NEROCA FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSMS Medan (ISL) 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Sriwijaya FC 3:2 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Shorta - Naft Maysan 5:1 (1:1)
14:45 Naft Al Wasat - Al Zawraa 0:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:45 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:1 (0:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rieti - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cavese - Rende 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AC Milan - Inter 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC 4:1 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 3:3 (1:1)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Kubok 2018 > Finale  Kasakhastan >   Kubok 2018 > Finale
10:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 0:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 4:1
13:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi 0:1
13:30 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Liria 0:3
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Al Shabab - Qadsia SC 1:3
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Necaxa II 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Loros UCOL 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Coras de Nayarit 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Atlético Reynosa 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Zamora - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Pioneros de Cancún 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Yalmakan FC 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Cimarrones de Sonora II 4:0 (4:0)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
22:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 2:4
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
16:00 CF América - Veracruz 2:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 3:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF América - Veracruz 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (1:1)
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
17:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
12:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 0:2
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:1)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:4 (0:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - IK Start 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Odds BK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:10 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
23:50 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
23:50 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Pays des Galles >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Amsterdamsche FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - VV Sint Bavo 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - VV Katwijk 1:3 (1:3)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Eemdijk 4:3 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VVOG Harderwijk 5:2 (4:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Achilles'29 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - Harkemase Boys 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 VV SJC - HSV Hoek 1:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV 1:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 5:3 (4:1)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - NEC/FC Oss 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 4:1 (2:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal 0:8 (0:5)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 4:2 (4:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 KS Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 ŁKS Łódź - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Garbarnia Krakow 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 4e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 4e tour
15:30 CD Cova Piedade - CD Aves 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) ap
16:00 Lusitano FCV - Sporting CP 1:4 (1:1)
21:45 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Al Khor SC - Al Duhail SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 0:3 (0:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Vítkovice 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Orenburg - FC Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Luch-Energia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Tambov - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 PFC Sochi - Baltika Kaliningrad 4:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Murata 0:1
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (2:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zlate Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
15:40 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Krško 3:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 4:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 0:7
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Team St.Gallen/Wil 2:3
14:30 FC Thun - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Sion 3:1
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud 0:1
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 1:1 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:4 (0:3)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 2:2 (2:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gaziantepspor - Amed SK 0:4 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Usakspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)