. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
16:00 République Tchèque - Slovaquie 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Luxembourg - Estonie 0:4
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
17:00 États-Unis - Chili 1:1
17:10 Mexique - Argentine 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
11:00 Slovaquie - Angleterre 0:4
11:00 Malte - Croatie 0:0
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 11 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 11
14:00 Portugal - Italie 0:1
14:00 Bulgarie - Romanie 1:0
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groupe A CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groupe A
23:00 Panama - États-Unis 0:5
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Finale
14:45 Japon - Tadjikistan 1:0 (0:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
13:45 KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 2:0 (1:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 MC Oran - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Nürnberg 6:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 3:2 (3:2)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - Würzburger FV 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde 2:8 (2:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Northeim 4:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - Wedeler TSV 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:6 (0:4)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Alfter 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - FSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Kleve 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Monheim 6:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Holzwickeder SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Brünninghausen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfB Lübeck II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Bordesholm 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 1:3
13:00 TSV Limmer - Walddörfer SV 2:3
13:00 SV Meppen II - TuS Büppel 0:0
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - SFC Stern 1900 5:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FF USV Jena II 2:0
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
14:00 BSC Marzahn - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 6:0
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Alemannia Aachen 0:4
13:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SV 21 Bökendorf 3:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - 1. FC Köln II 2:3
15:00 SV Budberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:7
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Bocholt 0:1
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Herforder SV 6:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Riegelsberg 9:1
13:00 TuS Issel - Wormatia Worms 1:0
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 6:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TSV Schott Mainz 1:6
14:00 FC Bitburg - SG 99 Andernach 2:5
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Speyer 09 2:0
15:00 SV Holzbach - SC Siegelbach 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Hegauer FV 1:2
11:00 SV Alberweiler - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Jahn Calden 3:0
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfL Sindelfingen 2:3
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
15:00 SC Regensburg - FC Forstern 1:4
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 6:2 (3:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Sandhausen 1:0
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 0:3
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 1:2
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino 1:0
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 1:5 (1:1)
15:15 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Atlético Tucumán - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Quarts de finale  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Quarts de finale
20:30 River Plate - Sarmiento de Resistencia 3:1 (2:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC 3:1
13:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
13:00 FC Banants - Artsakh FC 2:1
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 LASK (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kitzbühel 0:1 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1:4
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - SV Wallern 4:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Telfs - SV Kematen 1:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Nenzing 4:1
16:00 SC Fussach - FC Egg 2:3
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 0:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SK Slovan HAC 3:3
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:5 (1:3)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:30 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Royal Pari 7:5 (5:2)
23:15 Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes 2:3 (1:2)
23:15 San José - The Strongest 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 2:2 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Etar Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (0:4)
18:15 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
01:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Waterloo 3:2 tab
20:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Scarborough 1:2
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 San Luis - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Hengfeng 5:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zheijiang Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Patriotas FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 5:1 (3:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC København - Randers FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (0:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Brønshøj BK 2:2 (2:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:1 (3:0)
16:30 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:6 (0:5)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon rep.
15:00 Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:4 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:45 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 1:3
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 LDU Quito - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Granada CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Salamanca CF - UD SS Reyes 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Atlético Madrid B 5:1 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 CD Vitoria - Cultural Durango 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - CD Izarra 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Calahorra - CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 UB Conquense - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Teruel 1:1 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 2:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0, 0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 UD Ibiza - CD El Ejido 2012 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Granada CF B 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Almería B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Don Benito 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD San Fernando 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Talavera CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (2:2)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United FC 5:1 (4:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC 0:3 (0:2)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1:4 (0:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - New York RB 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - New York RB II 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - FC Cincinnati 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Nashville SC 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Seattle Sounders 2 2:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 2:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 5:0 (1:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 2:2
15:00 Lille OSC - Entente SSG 3:1
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC 1:5
15:00 US Boulogne - USM Saran 0:0
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 1:3
15:00 RC Lens - USL Dunkerque 9:3
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 CSO Amnéville - Le Puy Foot 43 3:4
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 0:1
15:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 1:0
15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 3:2
11:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 3:1
15:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 2:1
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 3:4
15:00 SO Cholet - Tours FC 1:4
15:00 Vannes OC - LB Châteauroux 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:00 SC Bastia - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 3:1
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 0:0
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Cannes 2:3
15:00 AS Béziers - Toulouse FC 0:1
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sanarate - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Real de Minas - Platense FC 0:3
22:00 CD Honduras - Real España 2:6
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Guangzhou R&F 0:5 (0:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC 2:2 (0:2)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 MOL Vidi FC - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:2)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC 2:2 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSMS Medan (ISL) 3:3 (2:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Genoa CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 US Palermo - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Virtus Entella - US Pistoiese rep.
14:30 Lucchese - AC Cuneo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Pontedera - Olbia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Pisa - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Arzachena - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC Rimini 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - Virtus Verona 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Südtirol - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 0:4 (0:3)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:1
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden FC 0:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
06:05 Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 5:1 (2:0)
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fukushima United - FC Tokyo II 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kagoshima United 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 2:0 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Liria 0:1
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 2:2
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 3:0
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 3:1
16:00 US Rumelange - CS FOLA Esch 0:3
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 1:0
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 2:3 (1:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:1)
04:36 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados FC 3:2
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Tampico Madero 2:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:2
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:0
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:2
00:00 Club Irapuato - Sporting Canamy 3:1
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Leones Negros II 2:2
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Atlético Reynosa 2:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 1:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 3:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 3:1
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Ranheim IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Florø SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jerv - Levanger FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Åsane Fotball 7:2 (4:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:4 (2:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk IF II - Moss FK 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - FK Mjølner 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Hønefoss BK 6:1 (2:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Nardo FK 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Arendal 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Oslo 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
22:40 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:3 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - USV Hercules 5:3 (3:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - Quick'20 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV GOES - ADO '20 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - OSS '20 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - JVC Cuijk 5:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boavista - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 4:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 2:7 (1:4)
16:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académico Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Duhail SC - Umm-Salal 2:0 (1:0)
18:50 Al Sadd - Al Sailiya 1:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 0:5
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Triglav - ND Gorica 2:4 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - BK Forward 5:1
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Sandvikens IF 3:1
15:00 Västerås SK - Skelleftea FF 2:0
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Team Thorengruppen SK 0:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK 0:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Mjällby AIF 1:2
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Air Force Central 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Police Tero FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pattaya United - Port FC 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Chainat FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Navy FC 3:0 (2:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 5:3 (3:1)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 4:4 (1:3)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Elazığspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:30 Amed SK - Manisaspor 6:2 (3:1)
13:30 Gümüşhanespor - Usakspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Samsunspor 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bugsaşspor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Tokatspor 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Danubio FC - CA Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Fénix - Boston River 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Racing Club - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 1:2 (0:1)