. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
18:30 Palestine - Népal 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
19:50 Al Hilal - Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
10:00 Thaïlande - Portugal 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Angleterre - Brésil 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chine - Finlande 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Allemagne - Autriche 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Chili - Afrique du Sud 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > octobre
14:00 Écosse - France 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Espagne - Danemark 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
12:00 Suisse - Azerbaïdjan 3:0
15:30 Turquie - Chypre 3:1
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
14:00 Suède - Israël 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slovénie - Kasakhastan 14:0 (5:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
15:30 Finlande - Moldavie 7:0
15:30 Hongrie - Macédoine 9:0
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10
12:00 Pologne - Albanie 1:0
16:00 Pays-Bas - Biélorussie 4:0
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
13:00 Hongrie - Serbie 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lituanie - Romanie 0:4 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groupe B CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groupe B
01:30 Canada - Jamaïque 2:0
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Highlands Park - Chippa United 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:45 USM Alger - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 4:3 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Würzburger Kickers II 4:4 (2:2)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Gebenbach 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Neumarkt 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ismaning 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - DJK Vilzing 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Unterföhring 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 5:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - Hünfelder SV 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oythe 6:3 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Linx 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Spielberg 4:3 (1:2)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Backnang 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor Hamburg 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
19:45 SV Deutz 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:9 (0:4)
18:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Eilenburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Trier - VfB Dillingen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hassia Bingen 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSV Emmelshausen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Todesfelde 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker München 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 2:4
11:00 VfL Bochum - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 2:0
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:3
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 8:0 (5:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 SG Unterrath - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Everton FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Ipswich Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 4:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Coventry City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Luton Town - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Mansfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City 2:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Salford City 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:1
12:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 0:3
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 7:0
12:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC 1:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Derby County - Stoke City 2:0
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:0
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 4:0
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 7:0
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:0
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers 2:3
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Qadsiah - Al Wehda 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia rep.
18:15 Aldosivi - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Brown de Adrogué - Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Temperley - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
Australie > FFA Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Australie >   FFA Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - Grazer AK 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf 3:3 (2:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FCM Traiskirchen 2:4 (2:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Grödig - USK Anif 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 0:4 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SV Gaflenz - Kremser SC 1:3
15:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Rohrbach 3:3
16:00 SC Ortmann - Union St. Peter/Au 1:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:0
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - FC Deutschkreutz 1:1
17:00 SC Ritzing - SV Eltendorf 4:4
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Stegersbach 2:0
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Gmünd - SK Maria Saal 0:0
16:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SVG Bleiburg 2:1
16:00 FC St. Michael/L. - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 0:3
19:00 SV Matrei - ATUS Ferlach 1:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Oedt 0:4
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - Union St. Florian 1:0
16:00 SC Marchtrenk - SV Ried (A) 0:2
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union Edelweiß Linz 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Bürmoos - TSU Bramberg 4:2
16:00 SC Golling - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Zell am See 1:0
16:00 Union Hallein - SV Kuchl 2:5
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SK Strobl 0:2
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Frauental - ESV St. Michael 1:3
16:00 SV Wildon - SC Bruck/Mur 1:3
18:00 SC Liezen - TSV Pöllau 0:2
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - DSV Leoben 2:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Natters - WSG Wattens (A) 0:3
16:00 SC Imst - Union Innsbruck 7:0
16:00 SV Hall - FC Volders 6:1
16:30 SV Völs - SV Kirchbichl 0:2
18:00 SV Zams - SK St. Johann 6:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Bizau 3:2
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende 2:2
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:2
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:1
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Röthis 3:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Favoritner AC - Post SV Wien 3:2
15:00 ASV 13 - SV Donau 1:2
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - SR Donaufeld 1:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Wienerberg 1:0
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer 3:2
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Malkiya Club - Al Najma 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 6:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 1:0
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 0:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 3:4
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá 3:2 (2:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Sport Club Recife - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:0)
02:30 EC Vitória BA - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - América MG 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 ES São Bento - Guarani FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Avaí FC - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Coritiba FC - Juventude RS 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Vila Nova FC GO 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
17:00 Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 3:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:2)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Yanbian FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (2:2)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 0:3 (0:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (1:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:4 (0:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odder IGF 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Skive IK 1:5 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - BK Marienlyst 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Fodbold 0:4 (0:1)
Danemark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK II - SønderjyskE II 1:1
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 2:2
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 3:3
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:1
13:00 Randers SK Freja - HB Køge 4:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens 2:3
15:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I 1:1
15:15 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 1:3
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:5 (0:4)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 4:3 (3:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - HB Køge 1:3
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens 0:1
13:00 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 2:2
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 0:0
14:15 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 8:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 3:1
15:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I 4:1
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 3:3 (2:3)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (2:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Berwick Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Ismaily - Zamalek rep.
18:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - SD Aucas 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Girona FC - SD Eibar 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:30 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Toronto FC II - Louisville City FC 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Fresno FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 PS Kemi - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka 0:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 KPV Kokkola - Klubi 04 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - KTP 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - ESTAC Troyes 0:0
18:00 US Torcy - FC Metz 1:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Trélissac FC 1:0
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC 4:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eastern SC - Dreams FC 4:0 (3:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:45 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Puskás FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (0:1)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (1:1)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 1:3 (0:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya 1927 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 PS TIRA - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Kahraba 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Bahri 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Al Naft - Amanat Baghdad 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Zawraa - Al Najaf 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:2)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:1 (3:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Empoli FC - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
20:45 Sambenedettese - SS Monza 1912 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
US Siracusa - Viterbese rep.
14:30 Cavese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Rende 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Potenza - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torino FC - Juventus 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (1:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Kyzylzhar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KEK-u Kastriot 4:0
15:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 1:2
15:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Ballkani 1:0
18:45 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 2:1
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 3:1
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 1:0
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf 2:1
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gżira United - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 2:4 (1:1)
17:15 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:0)
04:10 Veracruz - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - FC Juárez 0:1
03:00 CF Atlante - Atlético San Luis 2:3
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Celaya FC 1:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Murciélagos FC 1:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tepatitlán 1:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Yalmakan FC 1:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 4:1
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Necaxa II 1:2
23:00 Inter Playa - Real Zamora 2:1
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:0
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:45 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF América 2:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:2
21:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 2:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 6:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 6:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1
18:30 Club León - Gallos Blancos 3:2
19:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 3:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 2:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Fredrikstad FK 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grorud IL - Asker SK 2:1 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Flekkerøy IL 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:50 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanelli Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 2:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 0:5 (0:4)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 GVVV - FC Lienden 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Amsterdamsche FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - BVV Barendrecht 5:3 (1:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Vitesse (J) 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Kozakken Boys 3:4 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV SJC 6:3 (2:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Achilles'29 7:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VVOG Harderwijk 6:1 (5:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - HSV Hoek 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Eemdijk 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ONS Sneek 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Lisse 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASV De Dijk - ODIN '59 1:3 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
17:30 Jong FC Volendam - RKVV Westlandia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - EVV 0:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 4:6 (3:4)
12:30 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vitesse - NEC/FC Oss 4:2 (3:2)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Al Shahaniya - Al Ahli Doha 1:2 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 1:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tambov 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 PFC Sochi - Luch-Energia 2:2 (2:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 0:4
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa 0:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 1:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Dinamo Vranje 6:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1:3 (1:1)
Singapour > Coupe 2018 > 3e place  Singapour >   Coupe 2018 > 3e place
11:00 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 4:5 (0:2, 2:2) tab
Singapour > Coupe 2018 > Finale  Singapour >   Coupe 2018 > Finale
14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 4:1 (2:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 0:3 (0:3)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sollentuna FK 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Rynninge IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Umeå FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Syrianska FC 2:4 (2:3)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Torns IF 2:2
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF 4:3
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Karlskrona AIF 5:0
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Ängelholms FF 0:1
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:3 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:4
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Wohlen 2:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC Brühl 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC United Zürich 3:1
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
20:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 0:2
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Karabükspor 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Altınordu FSG - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (2:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Manisa BBSK - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - CA Atenas 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CA Progreso - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 0:1 (0:0)
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:3 (0:1)