. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
14:00 Allemagne - Autriche -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
12:00 Suisse - Azerbaïdjan -:-
15:30 Turquie - Chypre -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
14:00 Suède - Israël -:-
14:00 Slovénie - Kasakhastan -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
15:30 Finlande - Moldavie -:-
15:30 Hongrie - Macédoine -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 10
12:00 Pologne - Albanie -:-
16:00 Pays-Bas - Biélorussie -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
13:00 Hongrie - Serbie -:-
13:00 Lituanie - Romanie -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Chippa United -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
17:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Abtswind -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Neumarkt -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - DJK Vilzing -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Unterföhring -:-
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
16:15 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Eddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oythe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Linx -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Ravensburg -:-
18:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Backnang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
19:45 SV Deutz 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
18:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Anker Wismar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf -:-
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker München -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16
Wuppertaler SV - SV Sandhausen -:-
Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg -:-
VfL Bochum - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg -:-
FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - TeBe Berlin -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SG Unterrath - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Leeds United - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Hull City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC -:-
18:30 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Salford City -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City -:-
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:05 Al Qadsiah - Al Wehda -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
02:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
16:00 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
18:15 Aldosivi - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
22:45 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Nueva Chicago - Los Andes -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Almagro -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Platense -:-
Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dálmine -:-
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Temperley - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Australie > FFA Cup 2018 > Demi-finales  Australie >   FFA Cup 2018 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
14:30 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SV Wörgl -:-
SV Grödig - USK Anif -:-
FC Langenegg - VfB Hohenems -:-
SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn -:-
SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein -:-
SCR Altach (A) - FC Kitzbühel -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Bizau -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Andelsbuch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Höchst - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Lauterach - SC Röthis -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Nenzing -:-
SC Fussach - FC Egg -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Zira FK - Gabala FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd -:-
17:30 Malkiya Club - Al Najma -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá -:-
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo -:-
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Sport Club Recife - Internacional -:-
02:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ -:-
02:30 EC Vitória BA - Santos FC -:-
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - América MG -:-
21:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
23:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 ES São Bento - Guarani FC -:-
01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Fortaleza -:-
01:30 Avaí FC - Boa EC -:-
02:30 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil -:-
21:30 Atlético GO - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
16:30 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
17:00 Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins -:-
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile -:-
22:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Yanbian FC -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shenzhen FC -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
06:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang -:-
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
08:00 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje -:-
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Brabrand IF -:-
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odder IGF -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem København -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - BK Marienlyst -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde -:-
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
14:15 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde -:-
14:15 B.93 København - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Holbæk B&I -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
18:00 Ismaily - Zamalek -:-
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango -:-
Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
CD Águila - CD FAS -:-
Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD Audaz - Jocoro FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Girona FC - SD Eibar -:-
16:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD -:-
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Madrid -:-
20:45 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - Extremadura UD -:-
20:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería -:-
20:30 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew -:-
21:30 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution -:-
23:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
North Carolina FC - New York RB II -:-
Orange County SC - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - FC Cincinnati -:-
Richmond Kickers - Nashville SC -:-
San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 PS Kemi - Inter Turku -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 KPV Kokkola - Klubi 04 -:-
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - KTP -:-
16:00 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos -:-
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Dreams FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
MOL Vidi FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Paksi SE - Várda SE -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung -:-
11:00 Bhayangkara FC - Sriwijaya FC -:-
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Pusamania Borneo -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
20:30 Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Chievo Verona - US Palermo -:-
Genoa CFC - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Udinese Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - Juventus -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Aktobe - FK Astana -:-
FK Akzhayik - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
KF Feronikeli - KEK-u Kastriot -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Llapi -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Liria -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari -:-
FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Ferizaj - KF Ballkani -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda -:-
15:00 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo -:-
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova -:-
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
15:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Mosta FC -:-
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC -:-
17:15 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Wydad AC - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Veracruz - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - FC Juárez -:-
03:00 CF Atlante - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Celaya FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Murciélagos FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tepatitlán -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Yalmakan FC -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Necaxa II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
16:45 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
23:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff -:-
14:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto -:-
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru -:-
14:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Grorud IL - Asker SK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Flekkerøy IL -:-
15:00 KFUM Oslo - SK Vard -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanelli Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 GVVV - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Vitesse (J) -:-
18:00 SVV Scheveningen - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Kozakken Boys -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV SJC -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Eemdijk -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ONS Sneek -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Lisse -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - ODIN '59 -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag -:-
12:30 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
15:00 Vitesse - NEC/FC Oss -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Wigry Suwałki -:-
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC -:-
19:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães -:-
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan -:-
18:50 Al Shahaniya - Al Ahli Doha -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava -:-
SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg -:-
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
PFC Sochi - Luch-Energia -:-
Avangard Kursk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tambov -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tyumen -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk -:-
FK Khimki - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Dinamo Vranje -:-
Vojvodina - FK Napredak -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica -:-
Partizan - FK Voždovac -:-
Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica -:-
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Domžale - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg -:-
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
16:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sollentuna FK -:-
14:00 Rynninge IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Syrianska FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Torns IF -:-
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Karlskrona AIF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Ängelholms FF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
Club Africain - Stade Tunisien -:-
US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine -:-
JS Kairouan - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Alanyaspor -:-
15:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Karabükspor -:-
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor -:-
18:30 Altınordu FSG - Istanbulspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
14:30 Manisa BBSK - Pendikspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv -:-
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Quảng Nam FC -:-
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - DPM Nam Dinh -:-
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Ho Chi Minh City -:-