. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
15:00 Maldives - Inde 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
10:00 Lesotho - Mozambique 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Namibie - Ouganda 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zambie - Cameroun 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre
11:30 Malte - Romanie 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
17:30 Niger - Côte d'Ivoire 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ghana - Nigeria 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finale
18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe A
07:30 Jordanie - Ouzbékistan 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sri Lanka - Guam 2:4 (1:2)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe B
07:00 Hong Kong - Inde 1:6 (0:3)
11:00 Mongolie - Pakistan 8:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe C
13:00 Nördliche Marianen - Iran 0:12 (0:6)
16:00 Tadjikistan - Singapour 1:4 (1:4)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe D
09:00 Indonésie - Palestine 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Kirghiszistan - Taiwan 1:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F AFC >   U16 (F) Championship Qual. 2018 > Groupe F
07:30 Émirats arabes unis - Vietnam 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Liban - Bahreïn 8:0 (3:0)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe A OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe A
01:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4:3 (0:1)
06:00 îles Saloman - Vanuatu 5:0 (2:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Chippa United - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paradou AC - MC Oran 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 JS Saoura - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 4:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - TV Herkenrath 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Dreieich 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
12:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Vach - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Neumarkt 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:6 (1:4)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TuS Holzkirchen 6:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Nördlingen 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Gießen - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Ederbergland 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - HSC Hannover 1:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Linx - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Normannia Gmünd 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Karbach 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV 07 Diefflen 1:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 RB Leipzig - TSV Havelse 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 4:4 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Cardiff City 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Watford FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Reading FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Salford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Ebbsfleet United 4:1 (4:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 3:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:0
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0
12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 4:3
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:1
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 4:1
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 1:0
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Reading FC 1:1
13:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 1:0
13:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 3:1
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 3:2
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:1
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Ra’ed - Al Hilal 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Qadsiah 0:3 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - San Martín de San Juan 4:1 (2:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
03:00 Central Córdoba (SdE) - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
20:40 Villa Dálmine - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Agropecuario - Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
14:00 Lori FC - Gandzasar FC 3:0
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale
09:00 Canberra FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Lions FC - Edgeworth FC 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:30 Grazer AK - Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - Wiener Sport-Club 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:3 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 SV Wörgl - FC Langenegg 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 2:5 (1:3)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:0
16:30 ASV Spratzern - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 0:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASK Kohfidisch 3:1
17:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - UFC Markt Allhau 1:0
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASV Siegendorf 1:0
18:30 SV Eltendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Klagenfurter AC - SV Spittal/Drau 0:0
15:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 2:1
16:00 SVG Bleiburg - SK Treibach 0:7
16:30 SV Lind - FC St. Michael/L. 1:2
16:30 SK Maria Saal - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Bad Ischl 6:0
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Pregarten 2:2
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - SC Marchtrenk 5:0
17:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SK Strobl - Salzburger AK 1914 3:3
14:30 FC Zell am See - SV Kuchl 1:4
15:00 UFC Altenmarkt - FC Puch 4:0
17:00 SK Adnet - SV Bürmoos 2:2
17:00 Austria Salzburg - UFV Thalgau 4:2
17:00 SV Straßwalchen - TSU Bramberg 2:2
17:00 SC Golling - USC Eugendorf 1:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ESV St. Michael - TSV Pöllau 2:0
16:00 SV Frauental - Tus Heiligenkreuz 3:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Lafnitz (A) 2:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - FC Zirl 0:4
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Imst 4:1
17:00 FC Natters - SV Innsbruck 2:5
17:00 SV Völs - SV Hall 0:1
17:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Telfs 0:2
17:00 SK St. Johann - SV Kematen 2:0
17:30 FC Söll - SV Zams 1:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Nenzing 3:0
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SC Fussach 2:3
17:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV 2:3
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SR Donaufeld 0:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - ASV 13 1:1
16:00 Favoritner AC - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:5
16:00 Post SV Wien - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0:0
16:00 SV Wienerberg - SV Gerasdorf 3:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - Union Kleinmünchen 3:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
18:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 3:0
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:5
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:1
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:3
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 3:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 7:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:30 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Destroyers 5:1 (2:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Ceará SC - EC Vitória BA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Coritiba FC - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Figueirense - ES São Bento 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Avaí FC 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Boa EC - Paysandu SC 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar Tarnovo 2:4 (1:3)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Septemvri Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (2:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing BG 2:2 (2:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (1:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Zadar - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split II 4:2 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 4:1 (2:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Ringkøbing IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Skovshoved IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:1
13:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 3:1
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 3:4
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 0:1
13:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 2:2
13:00 Randers SK Freja - AB Gladsaxe 1:1
15:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 0:2
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK 2:6
15:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 1:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:3 (0:1)
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 3:2 (2:2)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:0
12:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 3:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK 1:4
13:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 1:2
15:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 3:1
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 1:3
15:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 1:5
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:4
23:30 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 3:1
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:35 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 2:1 (0:1)
15:40 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Ajman Club - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1:3 (0:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 SD Aucas - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Macará - LDU Quito 3:2 (2:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Cultural Durango 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 UB Conquense - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Madrid CFF 3:1
14:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United FC 0:3 (0:3)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC 3:4 (1:2)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
21:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 2:1 (1:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 2:0
14:30 Paris FC - Lille OSC 0:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 1:0
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Vannes OC 0:0
15:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Laval 0:2
16:30 SO Cholet - Stade Rennes 1:2
18:00 Pau FC - FC Nantes 1:4
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Monaco 1:1
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 2:3
19:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 0:5
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e tour
15:00 Kitheron Kapareliou - Irodotos 1:3
15:30 Antimachos - Volos NFC 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - CD Puerto de Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:2 (2:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:3 (2:0)
11:30 Lee Man FC - Yuen Long FC 0:2 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Al Talaba - Al Diwaniya 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Shorta - Naft Al Wasat 2:0 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
16:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍR Reykjavík 3:0
16:00 UMF Selfoss - ÍA Akranes 1:3
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:4
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:0
Islande > Bikar 2018 > Finale  Islande >   Bikar 2018 > Finale
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 4:1 tab
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria 0:5 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:5 (3:2)
13:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Torino FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:4 (1:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 7:0 (3:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki 5:0 (3:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
07:00 FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 4:0
15:45 Prishtina KF - KF Ferizaj 0:0
15:45 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 1:3
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
19:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:3 (2:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Jelgava 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:2)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Sūduva - FK Palanga 5:0 (2:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Demi-finales  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Demi-finales
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 2:0
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Qormi FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Senglea Athletics - Balzan FC 0:5 (0:2)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat 1:4 (0:2)
Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat rep.
Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida rep.
Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca rep.
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (0:2)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT 1:2
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM 1:2
03:00 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
04:00 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - CF Atlante 3:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Loros UCOL 1:1
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Pumas UNAM II 1:0
19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Pacific F. C. 1:4
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Tuxtla FC 3:2
23:00 Real Zamora - Sporting Canamy 3:2
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 4:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 3:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
18:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 3:3
18:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 3:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:1
16:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 3:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 3:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 0:2
23:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 1:0
23:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 1:3 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Raufoss IL 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Asker SK - Elverum Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Skeid Oslo - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Arendal - FK Vidar 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 FC AGMK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:15 Libertad - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town 3:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:7 (0:2)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SVV Scheveningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 GVVV - Jong Almere City FC 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 VV Katwijk - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - SV Spakenburg 3:4 (2:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ASV De Dijk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Achilles'29 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Noordwijk 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Quick Boys 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 HSV Hoek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Eemdijk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV SJC - FC Lisse 2:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ADO '20 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick'20 2:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC/FC Oss 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 4:3 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad San Martín - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2 (2:2)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:0)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe A
16:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 2:3 (2:2)
19:10 Al Ahli Doha - Al Kharitiyath 3:2 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Botoşani 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov 4:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tambov 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 2 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2018 > Finale  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2018 > Finale
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (2:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 2:3 (2:2)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 3:1
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS 0:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 0:4
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Ängelholms FF 4:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF 0:1
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Ljungskile SK 1:2
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK 3:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF 1:3
16:00 Skövde AIK - Karlskrona AIF 0:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar 4:0 (3:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 0:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II 0:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 2:2
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Münsingen 0:0
Suisse > Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Suisse >   Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Basel 2:7 (0:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SC Cham 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 0:1
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich 2:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) ap
19:30 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Thun II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3
17:00 FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II 2:1
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Fribourg 3:1
17:30 FC Lancy - Martigny Sports 3:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - BSC Old Boys 2:1
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Solothurn 0:2
17:00 SC Zofingen - SC Buochs 3:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Zug 2:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC St. Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Tuggen 2:7
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 0:0
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 1:1
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 3:2
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:1
19:30 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 1:3
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:3
14:15 Team Vaud - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3
14:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau 1:1
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:0
17:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:4
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Suphanburi FC - Ubon UMT United 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chiangrai United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Air Force Central 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sukhothai FC - Pattaya United 4:0 (3:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Stade Gabésien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
15:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor 3:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Club Atlético Torque - Boston River 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - Quảng Nam FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (1:0)