. .
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
18:00 Qatar - Vietnam 4:1 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
18:30 Sénégal - Cap Vert 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Mali - Guinée 4:5 tab
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe B OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groupe B
01:00 Fiji - Nouvelle-Calédonie 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tahiti - Samoa 5:1 (3:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:3 (1:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:3)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:5 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 3:3 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Optik Rathenow 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (2:3)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 6:2 (5:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - HEBC Hamburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf 1:6 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SSV Merten 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Deutz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig 6:3 (3:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:6 (1:4)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Speldorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Haltern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster 0:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 1:10 (1:3)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Köln 5:4
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1
11:00 Bayern München II - SGS Essen II 2:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FF USV Jena 1:1
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 4:0
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - FC St. Pauli 1:2
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II 1:2
13:00 SV Meppen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 0:4
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:4
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 5:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 6:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SFC Stern 1900 1:6
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BSC Marzahn 7:0
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:5
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 2:5
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Budberg 4:2
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - 1. FC Köln II 1:0
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 10:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Herforder SV 2:4
15:00 VfL Bochum - SpVg Berghofen 3:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst 4:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - TSV Schott Mainz 2:5
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Issel 1:3
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:2
15:00 Wormatia Worms - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:0
15:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Wörrstadt 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - SC Freiburg II 2:1
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Hegauer FV 4:0
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Alberweiler 6:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3
14:00 SC Regensburg - Wacker München 3:0
16:45 SC Sand II - VfL Sindelfingen 5:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
14:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:4
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Everton FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:2)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Leicester City U23 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Lanús - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Los Andes - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Defensores de Belgrano - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué 3:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:3
14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 1:0
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale
07:30 Sydney Olympic - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Union Hallein - TSV Neumarkt 0:4
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch 3:1
16:00 SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn 5:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Sportunion Mauer 2:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 1:3
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 8:1
13:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:2
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Riffa SC - Manama Club 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Shabab - Budaiya 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 4:1 (2:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Slutsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 0:0
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2
21:00 Aurora - Guabirá 1:0
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Botafogo RJ - América MG 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Goiás EC - Atlético GO 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Oeste FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough 1:3
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:2 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 3:3 (0:2)
09:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (0:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:0
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
03:30 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:00 CD Audaz - CD FAS 0:1
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 3:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Barcelona SC - Delfín SC 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Emelec - El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Leonesa 1:2
12:00 Salamanca CF - Unión Adarve 4:3
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas de Salamanca 3:0
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - SD Ponferradina 1:2
18:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 0:1
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Internacional 0:1
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:0
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Vitoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Granada CF B - UD Almería B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CD San Fernando - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
FC Barcelona - Levante UD rep.
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 0:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 3:0
15:00 Atlético Madrid - EDF Logroño 6:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (3:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 D.C. United - New York RB 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 4:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC II 4:3 (2:2)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:3
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
Grèce > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Grèce >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e tour
10:00 Thyella Kamari - AE Sparti 1:0
15:30 Thesprotos - Apollon Larisa 2:3
15:30 AO Kardia - Apollon Pontou 1:5
15:30 Korinthos 2006 - Panachaiki GE 0:2
15:30 OFI Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis 1:0
15:30 Apollon Paralimniou - Aiginiakos FC 5:4 tab
15:30 AE Ermionida FC - Chania Kissamikos 3:7
15:30 Anagennisi Giannitsa - AO Trikala 2:3
15:30 AO Tilikratis - Aittitos Spaton 0:5
15:30 Ermis Amyntaio - Ergotelis 0:3
15:30 Ethnikos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 tab
15:30 AO Episkopi - AO Kerkyra 0:1
17:30 Aris Avato - Platanias Chanion 2:1 tab
17:30 Niki Volou FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:4 (2:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 0:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Kitchee SC - Guangzhou R&F rep.
Eastern SC - Hoi King SA rep.
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persebaya 1927 3:3 (1:2)
Irlande > League Cup 2018 > Finale  Irlande >   League Cup 2018 > Finale
17:00 Derry City - Cobh Ramblers 3:1 (1:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
US Pontedera - Novara Calcio rep.
16:30 Arzachena - Carrarese Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus II - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Renate 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
17:30 US Catanzaro - Potenza 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Cavese 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 1:2
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
UWI Pelicans - Harbour View rep.
22:30 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 0:2
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:2
22:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3:3 (1:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - SC Sagamihara 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Cobaltore Onagawa 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyzylzhar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Liria - KEK-u Kastriot 6:2
15:45 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 0:0
15:45 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:1
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Demi-finales  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Demi-finales
12:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FC Stumbras 0:4
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert 0:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RM Hamm Benfica 1:3
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 1:0
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
03:45 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - FC Juárez 0:2
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Albinegros Orizaba 0:1
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa 0:2
00:00 Cocodrilos - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0
00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II 3:3
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH 0:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
19:00 Leones Negros II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:1
21:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Rivers United FC - Katsina United rep.
Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC rep.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars rep.
Plateau United - Akwa United rep.
Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists rep.
Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba rep.
Enyimba Aba - Kwara United rep.
Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes rep.
Go Round - Yobe Stars rep.
Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC rep.
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Sandnes Ulf 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Fram Larvik 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Bærum SK 2:2 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - SK Vard 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV GOES 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - USV Hercules 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - TEC VV 0:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal interrompu
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe B
16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 3:3 (3:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe C
18:30 Varzim SC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groupe D
21:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 3:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
Al Khor SC - Al Sadd rep.
Al Sailiya - Al Duhail SC rep.
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 4:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 4:1 (4:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
18:10 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:2)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Degerfors IF 1:2 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Rynninge IK 0:0
15:00 Akropolis IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 4:0
16:00 Syrianska FC - Sollentuna FK 3:2
16:00 Västerås SK - Linköpings FC 4:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 3:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Växjö DFF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Vittsjö GIK 2:2 (2:0)
Suisse > Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Suisse >   Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
14:00 FC Moutier - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Fleurier - SC Kriens 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Klingnau - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap
16:00 FC Muri - FC St. Gallen 0:7 (0:5)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Vevey Sports 1:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - SR Delémont 2:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chainat FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Navy FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 0:3 (0:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sivasspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
15:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bodrum Belediye - Inegölspor 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Usakspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tokatspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Manisa BBSK - Bugsaşspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:30 CA Atenas - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - CA Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Progreso - River Plate 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing Club 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:0
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:1
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0:2
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
22:30 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - DPM Nam Dinh 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5:3 (3:1)