H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | FC Sheriff | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Sheriff | - | Pyunik FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 16:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2006 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Sheriff | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC TVMK | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FC TVMK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 17:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 21:15 | vainqueur: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FK Baku | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Baku | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2006 16:00 | vainqueur: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Elbasani | - | FK Ekranas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Ekranas | - | KF Elbasani | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 17:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2006 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Ekranas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Birkirkara FC | - | B36 Tórshavn | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | B36 Tórshavn | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 18:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 20:00 | vainqueur: B36 Tórshavn | ||||
H (Match allé) | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Rabotnički | - | F91 Dudelange | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2006 20:00 | vainqueur: FK Rabotnički | ||||
H (Match allé) | Linfield FC | - | ND Gorica | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | ND Gorica | - | Linfield FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2006 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 20:05 | vainqueur: ND Gorica | ||||
H (Match allé) | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | The New Saints | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2006 18:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 20:30 | vainqueur: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | FK Aktobe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Aktobe | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2006 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Široki Brijeg | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2006 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 20:30 | vainqueur: Široki Brijeg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cork City | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Apollon Limassol | - | Cork City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2006 20:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2006 20:00 | vainqueur: Cork City | ||||