Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Kasakhastan |
Mardi, 17. Novembre 2020 12:00 h |
Îles Féroé |
---|---|---|
2:3
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Stefan Radosavljević 20. |
0 : 2 | Petur Knudsen 49. |
0 : 3 | Daniel Johansen 63. |
1 : 3 | Ramazan Karimov 65. |
2 : 3 | Oralkhan Omirtaev 81. / pénalty |
90' | remplacement Arnbjørn Svensson (Îles Féroé) |
|
90' | remplacement Stefan Radosavljević (Îles Féroé) |
|
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Petur Knudsen (Îles Féroé) |
|
85' | remplacement Hanus Sørensen (Îles Féroé) |
|
85' | remplacement Lukas Giessing (Îles Féroé) |
|
85' | remplacement Lev Skvortsov (Kasakhastan) |
|
85' | remplacement Elkhan Astanov (Kasakhastan) |
|
81' | But pour Kasakhastan, Oralkhan Omirtaev (pénalty) |
|
78' | carton jaune pour Jonn Johannesen (Îles Féroé) |
|
77' | remplacement Ragnar Samuelsen (Îles Féroé) |
|
77' | remplacement Pætur Petersen (Îles Féroé) |
|
77' | remplacement Jonn Johannesen (Îles Féroé) |
|
77' | remplacement Hjalti Djurhuus (Îles Féroé) |
|
65' | But pour Kasakhastan, Ramazan Karimov |
|
63' | But pour Îles Féroé, Daniel Johansen |
|
62' | remplacement Sultanbek Astanov (Kasakhastan) |
|
62' | remplacement Madi Zhakipbayev (Kasakhastan) |
|
62' | remplacement Talgat Kusyapov (Kasakhastan) |
|
62' | remplacement Dinmukhamed Kashken (Kasakhastan) |
|
54' | carton jaune pour Elkhan Astanov (Kasakhastan) |
|
49' | But pour Îles Féroé, Petur Knudsen |
|
46' | remplacement Daniyar Usenov (Kasakhastan) |
|
46' | remplacement Ramazan Karimov (Kasakhastan) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
34' | remplacement Yerkebulan Seydakhmet (Kasakhastan) |
|
34' | remplacement Akmal Bakhtiyarov (Kasakhastan) |
|
30' | carton jaune pour Daniel Johansen (Îles Féroé) |
|
27' | carton jaune pour Alibek Kasym (Kasakhastan) |
|
20' | But pour Îles Féroé, Stefan Radosavljević |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Almas Kulshinbaev |
Entraîneur: Eli Hentze |
Kazhimukan Munaytpasov (Shymkent / Kasakhastan) | ||
Lazar Lukić (Serbie) | ||
Darkhan Tulegenov (Kasakhastan) | ||
Ilashbek Orunbayev (Kasakhastan) |