Groupe A
05.01.2019 18:00 Émirats arabes unis - Bahreïn -:-
06.01.2019 15:30 Thaïlande - Inde -:-
10.01.2019 13:00 Bahreïn - Thaïlande -:-
18:00 Émirats arabes unis - Inde -:-
14.01.2019 18:00 Émirats arabes unis - Thaïlande -:-
18:00 Inde - Bahreïn -:-
Groupe B
06.01.2019 13:00 Australie - Jordanie -:-
18:00 Syrie - Palestine -:-
10.01.2019 15:30 Jordanie - Syrie -:-
11.01.2019 13:00 Palestine - Australie -:-
15.01.2019 15:30 Australie - Syrie -:-
15:30 Palestine - Jordanie -:-
Groupe C
07.01.2019 13:00 Chine - Kirghiszistan -:-
15:30 Corée du Sud - Philippines -:-
11.01.2019 15:30 Philippines - Chine -:-
18:00 Kirghiszistan - Corée du Sud -:-
16.01.2019 15:30 Corée du Sud - Chine -:-
15:30 Kirghiszistan - Philippines -:-
Groupe D
07.01.2019 18:00 Iran - Yémen -:-
08.01.2019 15:30 Irak - Vietnam -:-
12.01.2019 13:00 Vietnam - Iran -:-
15:30 Yémen - Irak -:-
16.01.2019 18:00 Vietnam - Yémen -:-
18:00 Iran - Irak -:-
Groupe E
08.01.2019 18:00 Arabie Saodite - Corée du Nord -:-
09.01.2019 18:00 Qatar - Liban -:-
12.01.2019 18:00 Liban - Arabie Saodite -:-
13.01.2019 13:00 Corée du Nord - Qatar -:-
17.01.2019 18:00 Arabie Saodite - Qatar -:-
18:00 Liban - Corée du Nord -:-
Groupe F
09.01.2019 13:00 Japon - Turkmenistan -:-
15:30 Ouzbékistan - Oman -:-
13.01.2019 15:30 Oman - Japon -:-
18:00 Turkmenistan - Ouzbékistan -:-
17.01.2019 15:30 Oman - Turkmenistan -:-
15:30 Japon - Ouzbékistan -:-
tour des 16
20.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
16:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
21.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
16:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
22.01.2019 15:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
Quarts de finale
24.01.2019 15:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
18:00 Sieger AF 2 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
25.01.2019 15:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
18:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
Demi-finales
28.01.2019 16:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
29.01.2019 16:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
01.02.2019 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-