. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - FK Partizani -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Hamburger SV -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfB Oldenburg -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Eichstätt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 FC Amberg - SV Erlenbach -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Landsberg -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - DJK Vilzing -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
17:00 TSV Kornburg - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Borussia Fulda -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Backnang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FK Pirmasens - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03 -:-
15:00 TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Walddörfer SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV -:-
FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Arminia Klosterhardt - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Köln -:-
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
Hannover 96 - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Unterrath -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Burnley FC - Leicester City -:-
Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Huddersfield Town - Watford FC -:-
Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Newcastle United - Arsenal FC -:-
Southampton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Swansea City - Everton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City -:-
West Ham United - Stoke City -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Derby County -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Atlético Rafaela - Quilmes AC -:-
Agropecuario - Club Almagro -:-
CSD Flandria - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Aldosivi - Los Andes -:-
All Boys - GyE Jujuy -:-
CA Mitre - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Deportivo Morón - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
11:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
14:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union St. Florian -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Union Gurten -:-
LASK (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Seekirchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz -:-
SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl -:-
FC Kitzbühel - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Alberschwende -:-
USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASV Draßburg -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Neuberg -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SV Eltendorf - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SV Stegersbach - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SV Wimpassing - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
ASKÖ Donau Linz - Union Perg -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Wallern - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
WSC Hertha - FC Wels -:-
SV Ried (A) - SV Bad Ischl -:-
ASK St. Valentin - FC Andorf -:-
SV Grieskirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Gmunden -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - TSV Neumarkt -:-
SK Strobl - SC Golling -:-
USC Eugendorf - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Bischofshofen -:-
SV Bürmoos - TSU Bramberg -:-
FC Bergheim - Union Hallein -:-
UFC SV Hallwang - FC Zell am See -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - DSV Leoben -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - ASK Voitsberg -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - FC Trofaiach -:-
USV St. Anna - USV Gnas -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SVg Mayrhofen - SC Imst -:-
SV Völs - SVG Reichenau -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Kundl -:-
SV Telfs - SV Kematen -:-
Union Innsbruck - TSV St. Johann -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Hall -:-
FC Zirl - SV Innsbruck -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Zams -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Egg -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Fussach -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Höchst -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Langenegg - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Schwarzach - Dornbirner SV -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Nenzing -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
BK Frem København - BK Avarta -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Warriors FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Genoa CFC - Bologna FC -:-
AC Milan - Chievo Verona -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
18:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Balzan Youths - Senglea Athletics -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 GVVV - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 TEC VV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 ACV Assen - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK Olympia Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Pardubice -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Ankaran -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
BSC Old Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters -:-
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Thun II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont -:-
17:00 FC Schötz - Kickers Luzern -:-
17:00 Zug 94 - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
17:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau -:-
FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-