. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
15:45 KS Kamza - KF Laçi -:-
18:45 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti -:-
18:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran -:-
19:00 MO Béjaïa - JS Saoura -:-
22:00 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC II -:-
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
16:30 FC Pipinsried - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
ATSV Erlangen - TSV Großbardorf rep.
Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand rep.
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TB Uphusen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
17:00 SV Spielberg - FC Nöttingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach -:-
16:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
16:30 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg -:-
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Niendorfer TSV -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
14:30 SC Freiburg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC -:-
18:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
18:30 Rotherham United - Stoke City -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Barnet FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 -:-
16:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Lincoln City - Hartlepool United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:25 Al Baten - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
02:15 Lanús - River Plate -:-
18:15 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20:30 Rosario Central - San Martín de San Juan -:-
22:45 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Agropecuario - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Morón -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Platense - Quilmes -:-
Almagro - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC -:-
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Lions FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
15:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Schwechat -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 USK Anif - FC Langenegg -:-
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SK Bischofshofen -:-
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ASV Spratzern -:-
16:00 SC Retz - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Gaflenz -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
16:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
18:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 ATUS Ferlach - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
14:30 Klagenfurter AC - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
14:30 SV Lind - SK Treibach -:-
15:30 SK Maria Saal - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
16:00 SVG Bleiburg - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
16:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SC Gmünd -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Bad Ischl -:-
17:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Straßwalchen -:-
TSU Bramberg - SK Adnet -:-
USC Eugendorf - SV Bürmoos -:-
SK Strobl - FC Zell am See -:-
SV Kuchl - SC Golling -:-
FC Puch - Union Hallein -:-
TSV Neumarkt - Austria Salzburg -:-
UFV Thalgau - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 ESV St. Michael - USV St. Anna -:-
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
19:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - SC Liezen -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Innsbruck -:-
16:00 SK St. Johann - SV Telfs -:-
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Völs -:-
16:00 SV Kematen - FC Volders -:-
16:30 FC Söll - SC Imst -:-
16:30 FC Natters - SV Hall -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Egg - FC Andelsbuch -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SC Fussach -:-
16:00 FC Bizau - Dornbirner SV -:-
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
16:00 FV Austria XIII - FC Mauerwerk -:-
16:00 Post SV Wien - ASV 13 -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:00 FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
16:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo Minsk -:-
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Destroyers -:-
23:15 Royal Pari - San José -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Paysandu SC - Goiás EC -:-
02:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Guarani FC -:-
21:30 Oeste FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
21:30 Figueirense - Atlético GO -:-
21:30 CR Brasil - CSA -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
11:00 Iquique - Deportes Temuco -:-
19:00 Everton - Audax Italiano -:-
22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
09:30 Yanbian FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Dalian Transcendence -:-
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
Chypre > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Chypre >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín -:-
21:00 Leones FC - Atlético Junior -:-
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen -:-
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
16:00 NK Zadar - NK Dugopolje -:-
16:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Odder IGF - Kolding IF -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
15:00 Skive IK - Kjellerup IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
Danemark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør II - Lyngby BK II -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg -:-
13:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
18:30 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 HB Køge - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - CD Águila -:-
CD FAS - Alianza FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz -:-
Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
23:00 SD Aucas - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC -:-
20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca -:-
18:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF -:-
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:30 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS -:-
16:00 Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi -:-
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - Le Havre AC -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina -:-
19:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate -:-
13:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
18:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
19:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Diósgyöri VTK - MOL Vidi FC -:-
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE -:-
17:00 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Várda SE -:-
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATK - Kerala Blasters -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Foolad FC - Machine Sazi -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri -:-
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
18:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
18:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Cavese -:-
14:30 Vibonese - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Empoli FC - Genoa CFC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Juventus - AC Milan -:-
US Palermo - SSC Napoli -:-
AS Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai -:-
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers -:-
10:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama -:-
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC -:-
12:00 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
KF Llapi - KEK-u Kastriot -:-
KF Feronikeli - KF Liria -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj -:-
FK Drenica - KF Ballkani -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava -:-
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
17:15 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - Youssoufia Berrechid rep.
Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat rep.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC rep.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi rep.
CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech rep.
Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger rep.
Raja Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane rep.
FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga rep.
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Club León -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT -:-
04:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante -:-
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Reynosa FC - Coras de Nayarit -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados UACH -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Loros UCOL -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta -:-
FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Vidar -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - GVVV -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - SVV Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Achilles'29 -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 VV SJC - VV Noordwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Feyenoord -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec -:-
20:00 Odra Opole - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense -:-
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo -:-
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:30 Gondomar SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya -:-
19:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava -:-
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
15:30 FC Ufa - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus -:-
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra -:-
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín -:-
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF -:-
18:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Rynninge IK -:-
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Kristianstad FC -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold -:-
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 Hammarby - Kristianstads DFF -:-
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève -:-
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - FC Basel II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin -:-
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Echallens -:-
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
16:00 FC Schötz - SR Delémont -:-
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Zug -:-
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Zofingen -:-
18:30 SC Goldau - FC Langenthal -:-
20:00 FC Bassecourt - BSC Old Boys -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile -:-
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Team Ticino - Team Aargau -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
FC Sion - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
13:00 Buriram United - Pattaya United -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Air Force Central -:-
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chainat FC -:-
15:00 Navy FC - Port FC -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor -:-
13:00 Hatayspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
18:30 Karabükspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Monagas -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC -:-