. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > avril FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > avril
13:45 Suède - Allemagne -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe A
Allemagne - République Tchèque -:-
Autriche - Grèce -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe B
Finlande - Belgique -:-
Suisse - Pologne -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe C
Islande - Bulgarie -:-
Pays-Bas - Russie -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe D
Irlande - Serbie -:-
Espagne - Hongrie -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe E
Danemark - Irlande du Nord -:-
Norvège - Ukraine -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe F
Angleterre - Suède -:-
Italie - Turquie -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe G
France - Slovaquie -:-
Slovénie - Portugal -:-
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe D
Martinique - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis -:-
Anguilla - Porto Rico -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Free State Stars -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Ginsheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Heeslinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück -:-
16:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Havelse -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - SC Borgfeld -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Everton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC -:-
Manchester City - Cardiff City -:-
Newcastle United - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Fulham FC -:-
Huddersfield Town - Leicester City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United -:-
Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town -:-
Angleterre > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Norwich City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City -:-
13:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Notts County - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Shabab - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Sarmiento de Junín - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Deportivo Morón - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Los Andes -:-
Temperley - Central Córdoba (SdE) -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Almagro -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Agropecuario -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:35 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 -:-
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Hakoah Sydney City East -:-
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
06:00 Green Gully SC - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
09:00 Heidelberg United - Kingston City FC -:-
09:00 Altona Magic SC - Bentleigh Greens -:-
10:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC -:-
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - SWQ Thunder -:-
09:00 Gold Coast United - Western Pride -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
08:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC -:-
10:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC -:-
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Cockburn City SC -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC -:-
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Stirling Lions SC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Croydon Kings SC -:-
10:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets -:-
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
08:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers -:-
10:30 Woden Weston FC - Belconnen United -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:30 Riverside Olympic - Hobart Zebras -:-
07:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SV Wörgl -:-
FC Langenegg - SVG Reichenau -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen -:-
VfB Hohenems - USK Anif -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SC Schwaz -:-
TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn -:-
SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SV Wimpassing - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SV Oberwart - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SV Stegersbach - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
SC Pinkafeld - SC Ritzing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SK Maria Saal - SV Feldkirchen -:-
FC St. Michael/L. - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SK Treibach - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SV Lind -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SC Gmünd - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - ATUS Ferlach -:-
SV Matrei - Klagenfurter AC -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASKÖ Donau Linz - SC Marchtrenk -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Wallern -:-
Union Weißkirchen - Union St. Florian -:-
Union Perg - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
SV Gmunden - SV Ried (A) -:-
SV Grieskirchen - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
SV Bad Ischl - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - TSV Neumarkt -:-
SC Golling - SK Adnet -:-
UFV Thalgau - FC Puch -:-
FC Zell am See - USC Eugendorf -:-
SV Straßwalchen - SV Bürmoos -:-
SK Strobl - TSU Bramberg -:-
Austria Salzburg - Union Hallein -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SK St. Johann - FC Söll -:-
FC Zirl - SV Innsbruck -:-
SV Völs - SV Zams -:-
SV Telfs - FC Natters -:-
SV Kematen - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SC Kundl - Union Innsbruck -:-
FC Volders - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Hall - SC Imst -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Bizau -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Fussach -:-
SC Röthis - SV Lochau -:-
FC Alberschwende - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Höchst - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Andelsbuch -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Nenzing -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Gerasdorf - SV Donau -:-
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SC Mannswörth -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - AS Koma Elektra -:-
FC Mauerwerk - FV Austria XIII -:-
ASV 13 - Post SV Wien -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Sportunion Mauer - SR Donaufeld -:-
Favoritner AC - SV Wienerberg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
11:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Deportes Quindío -:-
22:00 Leones FC - Deportivo Pereira -:-
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
22:00 Universitario Popayán - Bogotá FC -:-
22:00 Real Cartagena - Cortuluá -:-
22:00 Real San Andrés - Boyacá Chicó -:-
22:00 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC -:-
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Fortaleza FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC -:-
07:00 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC -:-
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United -:-
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin -:-
16:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Zadar -:-
16:30 NK Lučko - NK Međimurje -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF -:-
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - B.93 København -:-
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:00 Vanløse IF - BK Frem København -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
Alianza FC - CD Audaz -:-
CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
Jocoro FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - CD Águila -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
19:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
20:30 D.C. United - Los Angeles FC -:-
21:00 FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic -:-
North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
Birmingham Legion - New York RB II -:-
Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
Atlanta United 2 - Saint Louis FC -:-
Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United -:-
Swope Park Rangers - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
Sacramento Republic - Austin Bold -:-
Phoenix Rising - Fresno FC -:-
Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:15 CD Honduras - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 CD Marathón - Real España -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Dreams FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Budapest Honvéd - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest -:-
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona -:-
Atalanta - Juventus -:-
Inter - AC Milan -:-
Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
Empoli FC - Sampdoria -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu -:-
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda -:-
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz -:-
11:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes -:-
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Astana -:-
11:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
17:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - CR Al Hoceima -:-
FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca -:-
Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
05:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - TM Fútbol Club -:-
03:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 CF América II - Tuxtla FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Dorados UACH -:-
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Coras de Nayarit -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club León -:-
03:00 CF América - Veracruz -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:45 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:45 Club Tijuana - CF América -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 VV Eemdijk - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - SteDoCo -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Noordwijk -:-
18:00 VV SJC - Quick Boys -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Feyenoord -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań -:-
Miedź Legnica - KS Cracovia -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Wigry Suwałki -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
SK Prostějov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa -:-
11:30 Home United - Young Lions -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
ND Gorica - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
NK Triglav - NK Maribor -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
16:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Zug - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Solothurn - SC Goldau -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC Buochs - SC Zofingen -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio -:-
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
Team Vaud - FC Basel -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Port FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
13:00 Buriram United - PTT Rayong FC -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC -:-
15:00 Trat FC - Samut Prakan City FC -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès -:-
CA Bizertin - Club Africain -:-
US Tataouine - JS Kairouan -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
23:00 Aragua FC - LALA -:-