. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Black Leopards -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi -:-
FK Partizani - KS Kamza -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - ASV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 ASV Vach - 1. FC Sand -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfL Oythe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - 1. FC Düren -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - VfB Dillingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FCE Rheine -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Heider SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 SV Meppen II - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - TuS Büppel -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Walddörfer SV -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Budberg -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - Wacker München -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FC Forstern -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Tigre -:-
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
11:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Langenrohr - SV Rohrbach -:-
SV Langenrohr - SCU Ardagger -:-
SC Retz - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Zwettl -:-
SV Gaflenz - SC Ortmann -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - ASV Spratzern -:-
SCU Kilb - Kremser SC -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II -:-
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Villarreal CF -:-
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - SD Huesca -:-
Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Granada CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Lugo - CA Osasuna -:-
RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Albacete -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Almería -:-
Elche CF - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Numancia -:-
CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Rápido de Bouzas - Coruxo FC -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Salamanca CF -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - Burgos CF -:-
CD Leonesa - SD Ponferradina -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B -:-
CF Internacional - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Leioa -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Izarra - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Racing Santander - CD Tudelano -:-
Cultural Durango - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión -:-
UP Langreo - CD Calahorra -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Ebro - Ontinyent CF -:-
CD Teruel - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - UB Conquense -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Peralada -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea -:-
Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Castellón - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Talavera CF - Marbella FC -:-
RB Linense - CD San Fernando -:-
Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Don Benito - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Murcia -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz -:-
FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Almería B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Bologna FC - Chievo Verona -:-
Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC -:-
Juventus - AC Milan -:-
Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Albissola -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Renate -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Potenza - Cavese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Rende - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch -:-
US Rumelange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Victoria Rosport - US Hostert -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje -:-
15:30 FK Pobeda - Makedonija GP -:-
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica -:-
15:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Pietá Hotspurs - St. Andrews FC -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - EVV -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - TEC VV -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV GOES -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Aves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - UD Oliveirense -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FC Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
FC Ural - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Luch-Energia - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tambov -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Tyumen -:-
Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
FK Khimki - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Vojvodina - Partizan -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Napredak - FK Zemun -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Münsingen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Fribourg - CS Chênois -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Lancy -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Thun II -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle -:-
FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Echallens -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Langenthal - FC Schötz -:-
SR Delémont - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Tuggen - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Baden -:-
FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Alanyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Göztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Altay Izmir - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Giresunspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Hatayspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Eskişehirspor -:-
Boluspor - Karabükspor -:-
Elazığspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Adanaspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bayrampaşaspor - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Manisaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Inegölspor - Amed SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Usakspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Bandırmaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Tokatspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-