H (Match allé) | Beitar Jerusalem | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.08.2016 18:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:45 | vainqueur: AS Saint-Étienne | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Astana | - | BATE Borisov | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | BATE Borisov | - | FK Astana | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 16:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 18:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
H (Match allé) | SønderjyskE | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AC Sparta Praha | - | SønderjyskE | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 18:15 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Midtjylland | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Osmanlıspor FK | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 18:30 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: Osmanlıspor FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Krasnodar | - | FK Partizani | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Partizani | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 18:30 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 19:30 | vainqueur: FK Krasnodar | ||||
H (Match allé) | AEK Larnaca | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Slovan Liberec | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Liberec | ||||
H (Match allé) | Austria Wien | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Rosenborg BK | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Austria Wien | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gabala FK | - | NK Maribor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Maribor | - | Gabala FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:15 | vainqueur: Gabala FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slavia Praha | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | RSC Anderlecht | - | Slavia Praha | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Göteborg | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Qarabağ FK | - | IFK Göteborg | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 18:30 | vainqueur: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Hajduk Split | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:30 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 19:30 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 21:00 | vainqueur: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | KRC Genk | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | KRC Genk | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: KRC Genk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vojvodina | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | AZ Alkmaar | - | Vojvodina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fenerbahçe | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Fenerbahçe | ||||
H (Match allé) | Panathinaikos | - | Brøndby IF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Brøndby IF | - | Panathinaikos | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Panathinaikos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Astra Giurgiu | - | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | West Ham United | - | Astra Giurgiu | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:15 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:45 | vainqueur: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
H (Match allé) | KAA Gent | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | KAA Gent | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:30 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: KAA Gent | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 20:45 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:30 | vainqueur: Sassuolo Calcio | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Arouca | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | FC Arouca | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 21:00 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 20:45 | vainqueur: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Trenčín | - | Rapid Wien | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Rapid Wien | - | AS Trenčín | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.08.2016 21:05 | R (match retour): 25.08.2016 21:05 | vainqueur: Rapid Wien | ||||