# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 70 35 14 21 117:65 52 119
2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 70 29 17 23 103:83 20 104
3 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 60 29 16 15 102:57 45 103
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 50 31 8 11 91:44 47 101
5 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 56 29 13 14 96:54 42 100
6 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 44 26 10 8 85:33 52 88
7 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 50 25 13 12 98:59 39 88
8 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 42 25 10 7 77:37 40 85
9 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 42 26 6 10 92:37 55 84
10 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 42 23 15 4 76:28 48 84
11 Vojvodina Vojvodina 52 24 12 16 83:64 19 84
12 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 42 24 11 7 84:37 47 83
13 AIK Solna AIK Solna 46 24 9 13 65:29 36 81
14 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 44 24 8 12 89:54 35 80
15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 24 7 7 74:28 46 79
16 Austria Wien Austria Wien 37 23 9 5 71:33 38 78
17 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 44 23 9 12 76:41 35 78
18 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 41 23 8 10 80:45 35 77
19 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 48 21 14 13 71:47 24 77
20 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 46 22 7 17 65:64 1 73
21 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 42 21 8 13 66:35 31 71
22 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 30 22 4 4 73:28 45 70
23 Partizan Partizan 36 20 10 6 64:30 34 70
24 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 60 19 13 28 72:83 -11 70
25 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 42 19 10 13 50:45 5 67
26 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 38 21 2 15 58:46 12 65
27 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 36 19 7 10 65:36 29 64
28 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 32 18 8 6 59:25 34 62
29 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 32 18 8 6 57:24 33 62
30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 28 19 4 5 52:20 32 61
31 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 40 18 7 15 59:49 10 61
32 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 44 17 8 19 58:72 -14 59
33 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 32 17 7 8 56:26 30 58
34 KRC Genk KRC Genk 26 19 1 6 64:35 29 58
35 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 34 18 4 12 66:38 28 58
36 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 24 18 3 3 61:14 47 57
37 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 34 16 9 9 57:32 25 57
38 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 42 15 10 17 55:60 -5 55
39 FC København FC København 22 17 3 2 54:13 41 54
40 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 30 16 6 8 51:36 15 54
41 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 36 15 9 12 51:48 3 54
42 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 32 15 8 9 53:28 25 53
43 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 26 17 2 7 43:27 16 53
44 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 40 14 11 15 53:46 7 53
45 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 42 15 8 19 51:77 -26 53
46 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 30 15 7 8 55:35 20 52
47 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 30 15 6 9 48:26 22 51
48 NK Domžale NK Domžale 32 14 9 9 49:38 11 51
49 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 22 16 2 4 52:12 40 50
50 Odense BK Odense BK 22 15 5 2 54:16 38 50
51 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 26 15 5 6 50:29 21 50
52 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30 14 8 8 47:33 14 50
53 NK Maribor NK Maribor 30 13 9 8 34:28 6 48
54 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 38 13 9 16 55:55 0 48
55 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 30 14 5 11 62:41 21 47
56 FK Kairat FK Kairat 30 14 5 11 48:30 18 47
57 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 34 13 8 13 41:28 13 47
58 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 34 12 11 11 45:39 6 47
59 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 32 13 8 11 37:39 -2 47
60 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 40 12 11 17 44:58 -14 47
61 Molde FK Molde FK 30 13 7 10 46:33 13 46
62 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 34 12 10 12 47:39 8 46
63 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 38 11 13 14 36:50 -14 46
64 Standard Liège Standard Liège 16 15 0 1 35:11 24 45
65 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 26 14 3 9 26:22 4 45
66 FC Basel FC Basel 18 14 2 2 48:14 34 44
67 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 24 12 8 4 33:22 11 44
68 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 27 12 8 7 33:24 9 44
69 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 34 12 8 14 58:60 -2 44
70 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 24 12 7 5 40:25 15 43
71 Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 26 12 7 7 37:29 8 43
72 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18 13 3 2 49:13 36 42
73 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 20 13 3 4 37:17 20 42
74 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 22 12 5 5 43:18 25 41
75 SK Brann SK Brann 22 12 5 5 42:27 15 41
76 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 12 4 4 39:14 25 40
77 KAA Gent KAA Gent 24 12 3 9 35:34 1 39
78 Celtic FC Celtic FC 16 12 2 2 49:10 39 38
79 Viking FK Viking FK 18 12 2 4 40:13 27 38
80 Malmö FF Malmö FF 20 11 5 4 40:15 25 38
81 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 18 11 5 2 29:9 20 38
82 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 22 12 2 8 34:23 11 38
83 MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 30 9 11 10 29:30 -1 38
84 Skonto FC Skonto FC 28 10 8 10 31:34 -3 38
85 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 32 10 8 14 33:58 -25 38
86 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 12 1 3 40:8 32 37
87 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 12 1 3 35:5 30 37
88 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 20 11 4 5 32:20 12 37
89 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24 11 4 9 41:32 9 37
90 Odds BK Odds BK 20 11 3 6 33:24 9 36
91 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 30 9 9 12 44:37 7 36
92 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 34 10 6 18 34:51 -17 36
93 FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 11 2 3 37:14 23 35
94 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 2 1 26:10 16 35
95 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 18 11 2 5 28:20 8 35
96 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 24 10 5 9 35:30 5 35
97 Gabala FK Gabala FK 24 10 5 9 29:24 5 35
98 NK Osijek NK Osijek 22 11 2 9 27:26 1 35
99 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 24 10 5 9 38:38 0 35
100 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 26 9 8 9 37:38 -1 35
101 Randers FC Randers FC 22 10 4 8 34:22 12 34
102 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 22 9 7 6 35:26 9 34
103 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 30 10 4 16 31:46 -15 34
104 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 18 10 2 6 47:21 26 32
105 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 16 10 2 4 35:14 21 32
106 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 17 9 5 3 32:17 15 32
107 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 18 10 2 6 29:15 14 32
108 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 14 10 2 2 21:9 12 32
109 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 26 9 5 12 44:42 2 32
110 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 24 9 5 10 28:30 -2 32
111 Linfield FC Linfield FC 28 9 5 14 35:48 -13 32
112 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 12 10 1 1 37:6 31 31
113 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 10 1 1 32:7 25 31
114 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 12 10 1 1 30:7 23 31
115 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31
116 FK Trakai FK Trakai 18 9 4 5 22:21 1 31
117 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 30 8 7 15 31:46 -15 31
118 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14 9 3 2 34:8 26 30
119 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 18 9 3 6 44:21 23 30
120 Rangers FC Rangers FC 16 8 6 2 21:11 10 30
121 BK Häcken BK Häcken 20 8 6 6 25:22 3 30
122 Újpest FC Újpest FC 20 9 3 8 31:32 -1 30
123 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 26 8 6 12 31:41 -10 30
124 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 22 10 0 12 30:40 -10 30
125 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 34 8 6 20 30:57 -27 30
126 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 22 9 2 11 31:35 -4 29
127 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 26 8 5 13 20:35 -15 29
128 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 28 7 8 13 23:40 -17 29
129 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 14 8 4 2 38:17 21 28
130 Galatasaray Galatasaray 16 7 7 2 36:18 18 28
131 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18 8 4 6 25:18 7 28
132 FC Thun FC Thun 18 7 7 4 26:22 4 28
133 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 18 9 1 8 25:25 0 28
134 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 16 7 6 3 28:11 17 27
135 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14 9 0 5 24:9 15 27
136 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 14 8 3 3 25:13 12 27
137 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 9 0 3 25:15 10 27
138 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 14 8 3 3 22:14 8 27
139 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 24 6 9 9 27:28 -1 27
140 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 38 5 12 21 24:69 -45 27
141 Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 8 2 0 28:3 25 26
142 FC Twente FC Twente 14 7 5 2 29:9 20 26
143 Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 8 2 2 24:4 20 26
144 AEK Athen AEK Athen 16 7 5 4 27:12 15 26
145 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 22 8 2 12 33:28 5 26
146 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 20 7 5 8 31:28 3 26
147 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 18 8 2 8 26:27 -1 26
148 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 22 7 5 10 21:25 -4 26
149 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 8 1 1 25:4 21 25
150 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 12 7 4 1 17:6 11 25
151 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 14 7 4 3 27:23 4 25
152 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 12 7 3 2 26:10 16 24
153 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 6 6 4 23:10 13 24
154 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 14 7 3 4 19:10 9 24
155 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 6 6 2 22:14 8 24
156 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18 6 6 6 23:23 0 24
157 Derry City Derry City 20 7 3 10 29:37 -8 24
158 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 22 6 6 10 20:28 -8 24
159 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 20 7 3 10 26:36 -10 24
160 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 20 7 3 10 20:36 -16 24
161 Cork City Cork City 26 6 6 14 19:36 -17 24
162 FC Flora FC Flora 34 5 9 20 19:59 -40 24
163 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 12 7 2 3 25:16 9 23
164 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 6 5 3 23:14 9 23
165 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 6 5 3 19:11 8 23
166 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 14 6 5 3 18:16 2 23
167 Valletta FC Valletta FC 24 5 8 11 29:37 -8 23
168 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 24 6 5 13 16:37 -21 23
169 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 20 7 2 11 19:41 -22 23
170 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 7 1 0 13:2 11 22
171 FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 6 4 4 24:14 10 22
172 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16 6 4 6 25:18 7 22
173 Dila Gori Dila Gori 14 7 1 6 14:11 3 22
174 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 14 6 4 4 20:18 2 22
175 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 16 6 4 6 14:14 0 22
176 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 16 6 4 6 18:25 -7 22
177 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 20 6 4 10 20:35 -15 22
178 ND Gorica ND Gorica 28 6 4 18 27:49 -22 22
179 Manchester City Manchester City 8 7 0 1 15:1 14 21
180 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 21
181 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 12 5 6 1 21:14 7 21
182 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 14 6 3 5 25:20 5 21
183 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 14 6 3 5 20:16 4 21
184 FC Petržalka akadémia FC Petržalka akadémia 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21
185 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 14 7 0 7 21:19 2 21
186 ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 18 5 6 7 17:16 1 21
187 FC Honka FC Honka 18 6 3 9 20:21 -1 21
188 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 18 5 6 7 17:25 -8 21
189 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18 5 6 7 24:34 -10 21
190 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 10 6 2 2 18:6 12 20
191 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 8 6 2 0 14:2 12 20
192 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 6 2 2 20:9 11 20
193 SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 5 2 18:10 8 20
194 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 14 5 5 4 24:18 6 20
195 RNK Split RNK Split 12 5 5 2 12:7 5 20
196 FK Astana FK Astana 14 6 2 6 18:19 -1 20
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 14 6 2 6 18:19 -1 20
198 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 18 4 8 6 14:18 -4 20
199 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 22 5 5 12 16:33 -17 20
200 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 16 6 2 8 15:34 -19 20
201 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 10 6 1 3 13:8 5 19
202 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 5 4 3 15:13 2 19
203 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 14 5 4 5 20:21 -1 19
204 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 26 4 7 15 18:50 -32 19
205 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 6 0 0 23:3 20 18
206 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
207 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 6 0 0 15:0 15 18
208 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 6 0 0 15:2 13 18
209 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 10 4 6 0 17:8 9 18
210 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 10 5 3 2 14:6 8 18
211 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 8 6 0 2 12:8 4 18
212 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 12 5 3 4 14:13 1 18
213 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 16 4 6 6 14:16 -2 18
214 FC Koper FC Koper 16 5 3 8 24:28 -4 18
215 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 14 5 3 6 20:24 -4 18
216 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 14 5 3 6 13:20 -7 18
217 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 20 3 9 8 9:22 -13 18
218 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 10 5 2 3 17:8 9 17
219 Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 5 2 1 14:5 9 17
220 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 16 4 5 7 27:19 8 17
221 Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 5 2 1 13:5 8 17
222 Servette Genève Servette Genève 10 5 2 3 17:10 7 17
223 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 5 2 1 12:8 4 17
224 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 16 5 2 9 18:23 -5 17
225 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 14 5 2 7 17:23 -6 17
226 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 18 5 2 11 26:38 -12 17
227 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 20 4 5 11 15:38 -23 17
228 Shirak FC Shirak FC 28 4 5 19 14:50 -36 17
229 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 6 5 1 0 18:1 17 16
230 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 1 0 18:6 12 16
231 Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 6 5 1 0 13:2 11 16
232 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16
233 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 8 5 1 2 14:6 8 16
234 Gefle IF Gefle IF 12 5 1 6 19:14 5 16
235 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:13 4 16
236 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 4 4 0 10:6 4 16
237 Bursaspor Bursaspor 12 4 4 4 20:17 3 16
FK Gomel FK Gomel 14 5 1 8 20:17 3 16
239 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 14 3 7 4 19:19 0 16
240 FK Zeta FK Zeta 18 4 4 10 17:36 -19 16
241 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 5 0 1 17:3 14 15
242 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 5 0 1 16:5 11 15
243 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
245 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 5 0 1 13:6 7 15
246 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 4 3 1 12:5 7 15
247 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 12 4 3 5 17:16 1 15
248 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 12 4 3 5 14:13 1 15
249 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15
250 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 12 4 3 5 14:15 -1 15
251 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 4 3 5 17:19 -2 15
252 Mika FC Mika FC 24 3 6 15 12:37 -25 15
253 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 20 4 3 13 21:50 -29 15
254 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 2 0 17:3 14 14
255 Dundee United Dundee United 12 3 5 4 26:16 10 14
256 Everton FC Everton FC 6 4 2 0 10:2 8 14
257 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 4 2 0 9:1 8 14
258 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 8 4 2 2 15:9 6 14
259 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 10 4 2 4 18:14 4 14
260 West Ham United West Ham United 10 4 2 4 13:9 4 14
261 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 4 2 4 14:13 1 14
262 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
264 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 10 3 5 2 12:13 -1 14
265 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 3 5 4 12:14 -2 14
266 Atromitos Atromitos 12 4 2 6 15:19 -4 14
267 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 10 4 2 4 8:14 -6 14
268 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 14
269 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 14 4 2 8 10:17 -7 14
270 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 12 4 2 6 19:27 -8 14
271 SV Ried SV Ried 14 3 5 6 13:22 -9 14
272 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 16 3 5 8 12:26 -14 14
273 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 16 3 5 8 9:31 -22 14
274 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13
275 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13
276 Inter Inter 6 4 1 1 16:4 12 13
277 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 3 4 1 19:9 10 13
278 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 6 4 1 1 12:2 10 13
279 TPS Turku TPS Turku 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13
280 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
281 FK Renova FK Renova 10 4 1 5 15:13 2 13
282 Drogheda United Drogheda United 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 13
283 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 8 4 1 3 6:6 0 13
284 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 18 3 4 11 9:28 -19 13
285 Víkingur Víkingur 20 3 4 13 8:50 -42 13
286 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 26 3 4 19 15:59 -44 13
287 Atalanta Atalanta 6 3 3 0 16:3 13 12
288 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12
289 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12
290 AC Milan AC Milan 4 4 0 0 10:0 10 12
291 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 7 12
292 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12
293 Stoke City Stoke City 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
294 Juventus Juventus 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
296 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 10 3 3 4 14:10 4 12
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 4 0 2 14:10 4 12
298 NK Primorje NK Primorje 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12
299 NK Celje NK Celje 10 4 0 6 16:14 2 12
300 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 8 3 3 2 15:13 2 12
301 Breiðablik Breiðablik 10 3 3 4 10:8 2 12
302 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10 2 6 2 7:5 2 12
303 FK Vetra FK Vetra 8 4 0 4 10:10 0 12
304 CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12
305 FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 3 3 4 10:14 -4 12
306 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 16 2 6 8 14:24 -10 12
307 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 12 3 3 6 12:24 -12 12
308 Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 16 2 6 8 12:29 -17 12
309 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 16 3 3 10 10:31 -21 12
310 FC Banants FC Banants 24 3 3 18 15:53 -38 12
311 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 26 2 6 18 19:59 -40 12
312 AS Roma AS Roma 6 3 2 1 21:8 13 11
313 Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
314 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 3 2 3 11:8 3 11
315 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
316 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 3 2 1 12:11 1 11
317 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 11
318 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 12 3 2 7 10:13 -3 11
319 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 3 2 3 10:16 -6 11
320 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 12 3 2 7 11:21 -10 11
321 FC Milsami FC Milsami 16 2 5 9 13:32 -19 11
322 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 26 2 5 19 13:58 -45 11
323 RC Lens RC Lens 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10
324 Torino FC Torino FC 4 3 1 0 8:0 8 10
325 Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
327 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10
328 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
329 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
330 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10
331 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10
332 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10
333 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10
334 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 8 3 1 4 8:6 2 10
335 FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10
336 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 2 4 2 8:8 0 10
337 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 10
338 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 10 2 4 4 11:13 -2 10
339 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
340 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 6 3 1 2 6:8 -2 10
341 Balzan FC Balzan FC 10 3 1 6 13:18 -5 10
342 FC Sion FC Sion 10 2 4 4 8:15 -7 10
343 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 8 3 1 4 5:13 -8 10
344 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 12 3 1 8 13:28 -15 10
345 Portadown FC Portadown FC 22 2 4 16 13:50 -37 10
346 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4 3 0 1 15:3 12 9
347 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 3 0 1 11:1 10 9
348 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9
349 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9
350 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 6 2 3 1 9:4 5 9
351 LASK LASK 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9
352 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
353 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
354 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9
355 IK Start IK Start 4 3 0 1 5:1 4 9
356 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
357 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9
358 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9
360 Burnley FC Burnley FC 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9
361 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
363 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9
364 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 9
365 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
366 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9
Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9
368 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 2 3 3 9:15 -6 9
369 FC Lahti FC Lahti 10 2 3 5 11:18 -7 9
370 Vitesse Vitesse 12 2 3 7 14:22 -8 9
371 Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 2 3 5 10:18 -8 9
372 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 10 2 3 5 8:17 -9 9
373 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 10 2 3 5 7:16 -9 9
374 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 9 2 3 4 6:17 -11 9
375 FC Zaria FC Zaria 12 2 3 7 9:21 -12 9
376 Bala Town Bala Town 10 3 0 7 7:19 -12 9
377 FC Luzern FC Luzern 12 2 3 7 9:23 -14 9
378 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 12 3 0 9 12:30 -18 9
379 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 20 2 3 15 16:56 -40 9
The New Saints The New Saints 22 2 3 17 16:56 -40 9
381 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 4 2 2 0 10:2 8 8
382 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 4 2 2 0 9:1 8 8
383 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8
384 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8
385 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 2 2 0 6:0 6 8
386 Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8
387 Östers IF Östers IF 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8
388 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
389 Aston Villa Aston Villa 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8
390 Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8
391 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
393 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
394 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8
395 FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 8 2 2 4 5:10 -5 8
396 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 10 1 5 4 8:14 -6 8
397 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 12 1 5 6 6:20 -14 8
398 KF Laçi KF Laçi 14 1 5 8 9:26 -17 8
399 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 18 2 2 14 12:51 -39 8
400 Bangor City Bangor City 22 2 2 18 10:61 -51 8
401 Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 4 2 1 1 14:4 10 7
402 FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
404 União Leiria União Leiria 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7
405 Vejle BK Vejle BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7
406 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
407 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
Southampton FC Southampton FC 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
409 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7
410 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
412 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7
413 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
414 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
415 Zira FK Zira FK 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
416 Hull City Hull City 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
417 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7
418 FC Ufa FC Ufa 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 7
419 FK Karvan FK Karvan 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 7
420 FC Ameri FC Ameri 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7
421 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
422 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7
423 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
424 Barry Town United Barry Town United 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7
425 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 8 2 1 5 7:13 -6 7
426 Gap Connah's Quay FC Gap Connah's Quay FC 8 2 1 5 4:11 -7 7
427 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn 6 2 1 3 6:14 -8 7
428 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 8 2 1 5 6:21 -15 7
429 FK Baku FK Baku 10 2 1 7 7:24 -17 7
430 Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 12 2 1 9 8:27 -19 7
431 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 14 1 4 9 6:26 -20 7
432 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 14 1 4 9 9:37 -28 7
433 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 16 2 1 13 16:50 -34 7
434 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 16 2 1 13 6:43 -37 7
435 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 18 2 1 15 9:47 -38 7
436 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
437 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2 2 0 0 9:0 9 6
438 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
439 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
Kamen Ingrad Kamen Ingrad 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
441 Real Betis Real Betis 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
442 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
444 SR Braşov SR Braşov 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
446 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
447 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
448 FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
449 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
451 Boavista Boavista 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
454 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 0 2 8:4 4 6
455 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
456 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
457 SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6
458 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
459 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
461 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
463 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
464 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
465 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
466 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
468 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6
469 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6
470 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
471 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
472 AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
473 Prishtina KF Prishtina KF 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6
474 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
475 Gżira United Gżira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6
476 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 1 3 4 8:11 -3 6
477 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6
478 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 6
479 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 1 3 4 11:15 -4 6
480 Modriča Maksima Modriča Maksima 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6
481 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
482 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 8 1 3 4 5:10 -5 6
483 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 6
484 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 10 1 3 6 5:14 -9 6
485 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 8 1 3 4 6:17 -11 6
486 Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 12 2 0 10 8:27 -19 6
487 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 14 1 3 10 9:37 -28 6
488 FK Partizani FK Partizani 19 1 3 15 10:39 -29 6
489 US Palermo US Palermo 4 1 2 1 8:6 2 5
490 FC Superfund FC Superfund 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 2 3 6:6 0 5
492 FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
493 Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5
494 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5
495 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5
496 AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 1 2 1 5:9 -4 5
497 FK Teteks FK Teteks 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5
498 FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5
499 FK Senica FK Senica 8 1 2 5 5:12 -7 5
500 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 10 1 2 7 5:29 -24 5
501 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 1 1 2 7:3 4 4
502 FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
504 FK Obilić FK Obilić 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
505 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
506 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
507 Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
509 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
510 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
511 Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
512 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
514 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
515 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4
516 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 4
517 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
518 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
521 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
523 Airbus UK Airbus UK 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4
524 Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4
525 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
527 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4
528 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
529 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 4
530 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
531 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4
532 Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 0 4 2 1:6 -5 4
533 Longford Town Longford Town 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
534 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 6 1 1 4 8:15 -7 4
535 FC Daugava FC Daugava 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4
536 Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
537 FK Bashkimi FK Bashkimi 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
UE Engordany UE Engordany 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
539 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 4
540 FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 1 1 4 3:12 -9 4
541 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4
542 UN Käerjéng UN Käerjéng 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 4
543 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 8 1 1 6 2:19 -17 4
544 Europa FC Europa FC 10 1 1 8 4:23 -19 4
545 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 1 6 8:30 -22 4
546 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 18 1 1 16 20:66 -46 4
547 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 20 1 1 18 13:62 -49 4
548 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
549 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
550 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
551 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
552 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Budapesti VSC Budapesti VSC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
555 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
558 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
Riga FC Riga FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
560 Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3
561 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
563 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
565 FC Margveti FC Margveti 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
566 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
570 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
575 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
576 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
578 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 3
579 FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
580 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
581 FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 6 0 3 3 7:11 -4 3
582 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
583 UC Dublin UC Dublin 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3
584 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3
585 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4 1 0 3 1:7 -6 3
586 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 0 3 5 4:11 -7 3
587 FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3
588 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
590 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 3
591 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3
592 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 6 1 0 5 8:21 -13 3
593 UWIC Inter Cardiff UWIC Inter Cardiff 6 1 0 5 1:18 -17 3
594 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 10 1 0 9 7:28 -21 3
595 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 16 1 0 15 7:54 -47 3
596 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
Kareda Kaunas Kareda Kaunas 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
598 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
599 Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
607 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2
608 Şüvəlan FK Şüvəlan FK 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2
609 FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2
610 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
611 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 0 2 4 2:6 -4 2
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
614 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2
615 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2
616 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2
617 Ulisses FC Ulisses FC 6 0 2 4 1:9 -8 2
618 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 4 0 2 2 2:12 -10 2
619 Inter Turku Inter Turku 6 0 2 4 5:16 -11 2
620 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 2
621 FC Ararat FC Ararat 8 0 2 6 4:16 -12 2
622 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 0 2 4 2:14 -12 2
623 KS Besa KS Besa 6 0 2 4 3:19 -16 2
624 FC TVMK FC TVMK 10 0 2 8 6:25 -19 2
625 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 14 0 2 12 8:38 -30 2
626 FK Celik FK Celik 8 0 2 6 6:36 -30 2
627 APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
630 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
635 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
638 FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
645 Dunaferr SE Dunaferr SE 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
646 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
647 FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
652 AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
656 FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
OFK Bečej 1918 OFK Bečej 1918 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
659 FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
661 NK Žepče NK Žepče 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
663 FC Veris FC Veris 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
664 Gretna FC Gretna FC 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
665 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1
667 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 1
668 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1
669 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
670 FK Rīga FK Rīga 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
SC Faetano SC Faetano 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
672 FC Iskra-Stal FC Iskra-Stal 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
673 Khazri Buzovna Khazri Buzovna 2 0 1 1 2:11 -9 1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
675 FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1
676 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
677 FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 4 0 1 3 0:11 -11 1
678 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 1
679 FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 1
680 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 6 0 1 5 3:20 -17 1
681 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 0 1 7 2:21 -19 1
682 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 10 0 1 9 5:29 -24 1
683 Floriana FC Floriana FC 8 0 1 7 5:35 -30 1
684 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 16 0 1 15 1:49 -48 1
685 Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
686 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
687 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
690 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
691 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
693 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
PFC Shumen 2010 PFC Shumen 2010 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
SV Pasching SV Pasching 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
697 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
JFK Olimps/RFS JFK Olimps/RFS 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
701 FinnPa Helsinki FinnPa Helsinki 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
702 FC Senec FC Senec 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
706 Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FK Mažeikiai FK Mažeikiai 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
711 FK Astana-64 FK Astana-64 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Neath FC Neath FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
714 Ballymena United Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
FC Rànger's FC Rànger's 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
719 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
720 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
721 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
SS Murata SS Murata 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
726 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0
727 FK Shafa FK Shafa 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
PFK Turan Tavuz PFK Turan Tavuz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
731 ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
733 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
735 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0
736 Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0
737 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
738 FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0
739 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
740 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
741 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 0
743 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
744 Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0
745 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 0
746 Constel-lacio Esportiva Constel-lacio Esportiva 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
747 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 8 0 0 8 5:22 -17 0
748 FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 4 0 0 4 0:17 -17 0
749 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 6 0 0 6 0:21 -21 0
750 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6 0 0 6 0:22 -22 0
751 FC Lusitanos la Posa FC Lusitanos la Posa 8 0 0 8 3:26 -23 0
752 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 6 0 0 6 4:29 -25 0
753 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 8 0 0 8 0:25 -25 0
754 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 12 0 0 12 4:36 -32 0
755 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 10 0 0 10 1:36 -35 0
756 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 14 0 0 14 3:41 -38 0
757 CE Principat CE Principat 6 0 0 6 1:49 -48 0