Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2017 18:00 D Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:4
Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.08.2017 15:15 E Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 03.09.2017 15:30 D Hilal Maroc Bergheim Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 10.09.2017 15:00 E SV Breinig SV Breinig 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 17.09.2017 15:30 D Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 24.09.2017 15:00 E Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 01.10.2017 15:30 D SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1 (3:1)
7. Journée 08.10.2017 15:30 D Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 19.10.2017 20:00 E FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 7:1 (3:1)
9. Journée 22.10.2017 15:30 D VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 29.10.2017 15:30 E TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 2:1 (2:0)
11. Journée 05.11.2017 14:30 D VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 12.11.2017 14:30 E SSV Merten SSV Merten 3:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 19.11.2017 14:30 D Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 03.12.2017 14:45 E Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 5:2 (2:1)
15. Journée 18.02.2018 15:00 D FC Hürth FC Hürth 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 25.02.2018 15:00 D Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 11.03.2018 15:00 D SV Breinig SV Breinig 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 18.03.2018 15:00 E Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 28.03.2018 20:00 E Hilal Maroc Bergheim Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 02.04.2018 15:00 E SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (1:0)
22. Journée 08.04.2018 15:00 E Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 15.04.2018 15:00 D FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 2:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 22.04.2018 15:00 E VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 0:3 (0:1)
25. Journée 29.04.2018 15:00 D TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1:3 (0:0)
26. Journée 06.05.2018 15:30 E VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal 4:3 (3:3)
27. Journée 13.05.2018 15:00 D SSV Merten SSV Merten 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 20.05.2018 15:00 D Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 (2:0)
28. Journée 27.05.2018 15:15 E Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 (2:0)
29. Journée 03.06.2018 15:00 D Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 2:1 (2:1)
30. Journée 10.06.2018 15:00 E FC Hürth FC Hürth 2:1 (0:0)