. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
Dominique - Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 3:0
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis - Saint-Lucie 0:1
Jamaïque - Cuba 0:1
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
11:00 Corée du Sud - Vietnam 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
16:00 Mexique - Biélorussie 2:1
18:00 Portugal - France 0:0
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Chelsea LFC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Final Round CONMEBOL >   Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Final Round
21:45 Chili - Argentine 4:0 (3:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Demi-finales
03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Lautoka FC - Marist FC 1:1 (0:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
15:00 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
17:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:30 DJK Ammerthal - FC Amberg 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt 1:5 (1:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - MTV Gifhorn 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TuS Sulingen 5:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - WTSV Concordia 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 0:5 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Merten - SV Breinig 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Euskirchener TSC 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Vohwinkel 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SV 19 Straelen 0:6 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 7:2 (3:2)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Malchower SV 90 3:5 (2:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - VfL Halle 96 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV SCHOTT Jena 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Inter Leipzig 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Morlautern 5:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - TSV Marl-Hüls pas disputer
TuS Haltern - SC Hassel pas disputer
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 6:2 (6:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - FF USV Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 2:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II 2:3
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:2
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Celle 2:2
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - ATS Buntentor 3:4
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Bramfelder SV 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BSC Marzahn 5:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 5:1
14:00 Rostocker FC - Blau Weiß Beelitz 3:3
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - RB Leipzig 2:4
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - GSV Moers 4:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SV Menden 3:0
15:00 SGS Essen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 3:1
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - VfL Bochum 2:5
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 1:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Issel 1:1
14:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Speyer 09 1:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Holzbach 3:2
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Dirmingen 4:0
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur 1:0
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - DJK Saarwellingen 3:4
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4
13:00 SC Regensburg - ETSV Würzburg 3:2
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Crailsheim 1:1
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München 1:0
14:00 SC Sand II - FV Löchgau 4:2
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 67 Weinberg 2:4
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 FF USV Jena II - SV Meppen 2:5 (1:5)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:7 (0:3)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SG 99 Andernach 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany 4:2
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 3:1
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 2:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stoke City - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Swansea City 5:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
16:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 2:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tigre - Huracán 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate 0:3 (0:3)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
16:00 Los Andes - All Boys 2:2 (1:1)
19:35 Almagro - Flandria 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Morón 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Agropecuario 1:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:0
15:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:0
Australie > A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Elimination Final
10:00 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 2:2 (2:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
07:00 North QLD United FC - Brisbane City FC 0:4 (0:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (2:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic 0:4 (0:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Olympic 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Sturt Lions 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Gungahlin United 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Karabakh Wien 2:3 (2:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 1:3 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SCU Ardagger 1:0
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 1:1
16:00 SK Treibach - SV Kraig 2:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Straßwalchen - SV Kuchl 3:1
17:00 TSU Bramberg - UFC Altenmarkt 4:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 2:2
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Nenzing 4:0
16:00 SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Gersthofer SV 2:2
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
17:00 SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1 (1:1)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
15:00 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 4:4 (3:2)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
16:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:1)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
20:00 KV Oostende - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (2:2)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Torpedo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Smolevichy-STI 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
02:15 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 4:3 (3:3)
23:15 San José - Aurora 3:2 (1:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - América MG 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Corinthians SP 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ceará SC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Criciúma EC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe A  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe A
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:2 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe B  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe B
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar Tarnovo 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Everton 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 6:1 (3:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 5:1 (3:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing BG 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 4:2 (2:2)
Chypre > First Division 2018 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 1:3 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:4 (2:1)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular >
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 3:0 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 3:3 (2:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:4 (1:3)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - BK Marienlyst 3:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:1)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
17:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:1
Écosse > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:30 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
17:10 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 2:1 (2:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - El Assiouty Sport 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:15 CD Águila - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Dragón 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2:1 (2:1)
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 3:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Macará - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 3:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Alavés 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Lorca FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - CD Leonesa 3:3 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Toledo 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Rápido de Bouzas 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Coruxo FC - CCD Cerceda 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Vitoria 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Gernika 5:4 (2:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna B - Peña Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Elche CF 3:3 (3:3)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UE Olot 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 SD Formentera - CE Sabadell 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 CD Ebro - Real Zaragoza B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CF Peralada 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 RB Linense - UD Las Palmas B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 2:3 (1:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:1
12:00 Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete 2:2
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Zaragoza CFF 3:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
13:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 5:0
16:00 Madrid CFF - Real Betis 0:1
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:3 (0:3)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 2:2 (2:2)
01:30 Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Penn FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Seattle Sounders 2 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Phoenix Rising - Swope Park Rangers 2:2 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Sky Blue FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Orlando Pride - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - PS Kemi 3:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 1:0
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:0
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 1:1
16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 4:0
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Karela FC - Elmina Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 3:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
AO Trikala - Veria FC 3:0
Kallithea GS - Acharnaikos FC 3:0
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 4:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > 1er tour  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > 1er tour
03:00 Real España - CD Honduras 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:1)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 4:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Esteghlal - Paykan FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Padideh FC - FC Mashhad 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Tehran FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Saipa FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis 2:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:5 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Teramo Calcio - Modena FC ann.
14:30 Unione Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Rende 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Siracusa - Bisceglie 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fondi - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:2)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:2 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:3
15:00 KF Vllaznia - Prishtina KF 0:1
15:00 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica 0:1
15:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0
Koweït > Relegation 2018 > Relégation  Koweït >   Relegation 2018 > Relégation
17:55 Al Jahra SC - Al Fahaheel 6:0
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (1:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 1:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Esch - US Hostert 1:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 3:2
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport 1:1
16:00 US Mondorf - CS FOLA Esch 0:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn 1:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Vardar Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 3:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:2
19:00 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
02:00 Pacific F. C. - CF Monterrey II 4:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportivo Toluca II 2:2
17:00 Tuxtla FC - Veracruz II 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Reynosa FC 0:0
19:00 Club Necaxa II - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Inter Playa 0:3
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 2:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 0:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Kwara United - Go Round 1:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Sandefjord Fotball 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Levanger FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsdalen UIL 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Notodden FK 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Åsane Fotball 4:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Alta IF - Hønefoss BK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Asker SK - FK Mjølner 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Raufoss IL 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Stabæk IF II - Fram Larvik 1:2 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 FK Arendal - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - KFUM Oslo 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Egersunds IK - Bryne FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
12:30 Klepp IL - IK Grand 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:50 Guaraní - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
16:00 Bangor City - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > Finale  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV De Meern 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Vitesse (J) 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - EVV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick'20 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - De Graafschap (J) 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - USV Hercules 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Blauw Geel '38 3:1 (0:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
00:45 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Boys 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 3:1 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Aves 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Académico Viseu 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 2:2 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Juventus București - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:3 (0:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Tosno - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:30 FK Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 0:3 (0:2)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Home United 1:4 (0:4)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
15:20 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Triglav - NK Ankaran 2:2 (1:0)
16:50 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Gefle IF 0:2 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Team Thorengruppen SK 1:2
16:00 Syrianska FC - BK Forward 2:2
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 1:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC United Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 1:2 (1:2)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg 2:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt 1:1
15:00 FC Langenthal - Kickers Luzern 1:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz 3:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Mendrisio - FC Balzers 4:3
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau 4:0
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg 5:2
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Buriram United 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Sukhothai FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Pattaya United 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pendikspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bugsaşspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Altay Izmir - Hacettepe 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Karşıyaka SK 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Silivrispor 2:2 (2:2)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Kastamonuspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tokatspor - Inegölspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hatayspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bucaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 3:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
16:00 CA Atenas - CA Fénix 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 CA Peñarol - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - CA Progreso 3:2 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:1 (0:1)