1. Journée
27.07.2017 16:35 FC Mashhad - FC Zob Ahan 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Naft Tehran FC - Sepidrood Rasht 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Persepolis - Foolad FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.07.2017 17:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Paykan FC - Padideh FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
03.08.2017 17:00 Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Saipa FC - Sanat Naft FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:15 Foolad FC - Naft Tehran FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sepidrood Rasht - FC Mashhad 1:2 (0:1)
04.08.2017 16:30 Padideh FC - Sepahan FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Zob Ahan - Gostaresh Foulad FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Paykan FC 3:2 (3:1)
3. Journée
10.08.2017 15:45 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Naft Tehran FC - Persepolis 0:3 (0:0)
11.08.2017 16:20 FC Mashhad - Foolad FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sepahan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sanat Naft FC - Padideh FC 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
16.08.2017 18:15 Persepolis - FC Mashhad 1:1 (1:0)
17.08.2017 17:15 Tractor Sazi - Naft Tehran FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Saipa FC - Esteghlal 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft FC 2:1 (0:1)
18.08.2017 16:15 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Paykan FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Foolad FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
22.08.2017 15:30 Esteghlal - Padideh FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Saipa FC - Tractor Sazi 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 Sepahan FC - Sepidrood Rasht 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:2 (0:1)
24.08.2017 16:05 FC Mashhad - Naft Tehran FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Paykan FC - Foolad FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:1 (0:1)
07.09.2017 14:45 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Persepolis 0:3 (0:0)
6. Journée
14.09.2017 16:15 Sepidrood Rasht - Sanat Naft FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Naft Tehran FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC 2:0 (0:0)
15.09.2017 14:30 Padideh FC - Saipa FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tractor Sazi - FC Mashhad 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 17:30 Persepolis - Paykan FC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
20.09.2017 17:30 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2017 15:25 FC Mashhad - Gostaresh Foulad FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:05 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 2:2 (0:1)
22.09.2017 16:15 Tractor Sazi - Padideh FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Paykan FC - Naft Tehran FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Saipa FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
26.09.2017 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC rep.
14:45 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:0)
15:50 FC Zob Ahan - Saipa FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Naft Tehran FC - Sepahan FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2017 12:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Tractor Sazi 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 FC Mashhad - Paykan FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Padideh FC 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
12.10.2017 14:30 Paykan FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Persepolis 1:3 (1:3)
13.10.2017 14:30 Sepahan FC - FC Mashhad 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tractor Sazi - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Padideh FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Saipa FC - Sepidrood Rasht 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 Sanat Naft FC - Naft Tehran FC 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
17.10.2017 14:15 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
19.10.2017 13:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 FC Mashhad - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Foolad FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2017 15:20 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:3 (0:1)
26.10.2017 15:10 Persepolis - Esteghlal -:-
11. Journée
01.11.2017 16:00 Esteghlal - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - FC Zob Ahan -:-
12. Journée
14.11.2017 16:00 Foolad FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Padideh FC -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Esteghlal -:-
13. Journée
24.11.2017 16:00 Esteghlal - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC -:-
14. Journée
30.11.2017 16:00 Foolad FC - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Padideh FC -:-
15. Journée
04.12.2017 16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16. Journée
23.12.2017 16:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - FC Mashhad -:-
17. Journée
29.12.2017 16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Padideh FC -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
18. Journée
05.01.2018 16:00 Foolad FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC -:-
19. Journée
12.01.2018 16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Padideh FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Persepolis -:-
20. Journée
19.01.2018 16:00 Foolad FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC -:-
21. Journée
26.01.2018 16:00 Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Padideh FC -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Tractor Sazi -:-
22. Journée
01.02.2018 16:00 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal -:-
23. Journée
09.02.2018 16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
16:00 Paykan FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
24. Journée
23.02.2018 16:00 Foolad FC - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Saipa FC -:-
16:00 FC Mashhad - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Padideh FC -:-
25. Journée
01.03.2018 16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Naft Tehran FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 Sanat Naft FC - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Sepahan FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC -:-
26. Journée
29.03.2018 17:00 Foolad FC - Padideh FC -:-
17:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
17:00 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal -:-
17:00 Paykan FC - Sepahan FC -:-
17:00 Persepolis - Saipa FC -:-
17:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
17:00 FC Mashhad - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi -:-
27. Journée
06.04.2018 17:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
17:00 Esteghlal - FC Mashhad -:-
17:00 Padideh FC - Persepolis -:-
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Foolad FC -:-
17:00 Saipa FC - Naft Tehran FC -:-
17:00 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC -:-
17:00 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC -:-
17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
28. Journée
12.04.2018 17:00 Foolad FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
17:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Esteghlal -:-
17:00 Naft Tehran FC - Padideh FC -:-
17:00 Paykan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:00 Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
17:00 Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
17:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Tractor Sazi -:-
17:00 FC Mashhad - Saipa FC -:-
29. Journée
22.04.2018 17:00 Esteghlal - Paykan FC -:-
17:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC -:-
17:00 Padideh FC - FC Mashhad -:-
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Tehran FC -:-
17:00 Saipa FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
17:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC -:-
17:00 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC -:-
17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-
30. Journée
27.04.2018 17:00 Foolad FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
17:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Padideh FC -:-
17:00 Naft Tehran FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
17:00 Paykan FC - Saipa FC -:-
17:00 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
17:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:00 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal -:-
17:00 FC Mashhad - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-