. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
Montpellier / Chelsea - Wolfsburg / Slavia -:-
Manchester / Linköpings - Lyon / Barcelona -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - FK Partizani -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Hannover 96 - Bayern München -:-
RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC -:-
Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen -:-
1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Werder Bremen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln -:-
Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eutin 08 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Unterföhring -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:05 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Erlenbach -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt -:-
17:30 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:30 FC Ismaning - ASV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kornburg -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
18:30 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - OSC Vellmar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg -:-
16:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
17:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Eilenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Salmrohr -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FK Pirmasens -:-
16:00 FV Eppelborn - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
16:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United -:-
Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Chelsea FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
Manchester City - Swansea City -:-
Stoke City - Burnley FC -:-
Watford FC - Crystal Palace -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham FC -:-
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
02:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Lanús -:-
18:15 Temperley - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
22:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Instituto de Córdoba - Agropecuario -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Morón -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Los Andes - All Boys -:-
Riestra - Aldosivi -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Almagro - Flandria -:-
Quilmes - Boca Unidos -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Elimination Final
3. Punktrunde - 6. Punktrunde -:-
4. Punktrunde - 5. Punktrunde -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney United 58 -:-
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions -:-
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Manly United -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Kingston City FC -:-
07:00 Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
11:00 Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - FC Bulleen Lions -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
10:00 Lions FC - Cairns FC -:-
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Redlands United -:-
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas -:-
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth FC -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Stirling Lions SC -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC -:-
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC -:-
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Forrestfield United -:-
12:30 Joondalup United - ECU Joondalup -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC -:-
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars SC -:-
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
12:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets -:-
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Riverina Rhinos -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
LASK - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SV Lafnitz - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Union Gurten - LASK (A) -:-
Union St. Florian - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Stadlau - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) -:-
SV Wörgl - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann -:-
FC Alberschwende - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - VfB Hohenems -:-
FC Hard - USK Anif -:-
SV Grödig - FC Kufstein -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neuberg - SC Pinkafeld -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASK Klingenbach - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SV Eltendorf -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - ASV Siegendorf -:-
ASV Draßburg - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - FC Lendorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Gmunden - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Ried (A) -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - ASK St. Valentin -:-
FC Wels - SV Wallern -:-
SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Union Perg - Union Weißkirchen -:-
FC Andorf - WSC Hertha -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
Austria Salzburg - FC Bergheim -:-
TSU Bramberg - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SK Strobl -:-
SK Bischofshofen - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
SV Straßwalchen - SV Kuchl -:-
FC Zell am See - USC Eugendorf -:-
SC Golling - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
Union Hallein - SV Bürmoos -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Trofaiach - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) -:-
Grazer AK - USV Gnas -:-
USV St. Anna - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Hall - SV Kirchbichl -:-
TSV St. Johann - SV Völs -:-
SC Kundl - SV Telfs -:-
FC Zirl - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
SV Innsbruck - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
SV Zams - Union Innsbruck -:-
SV Kematen - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SVG Reichenau - SC Imst -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Andelsbuch -:-
SC Fussach - FC Schwarzach -:-
SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Egg - FC Langenegg -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Höchst - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Guabirá - Bolívar -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - EC Vitória BA -:-
Paraná Clube - Corinthians SP -:-
Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama -:-
EC Bahia - Santos FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Flamengo RJ - América MG -:-
Ceará SC - São Paulo FC -:-
Sport Club Recife - Botafogo RJ -:-
SE Palmeiras - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2018 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC -:-
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang -:-
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC -:-
07:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 HNK Cibalia - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Al Wahda - Ajman Club -:-
Al Wasl - Hatta Club -:-
Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Dhafra - Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Emirates Club -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC -:-
Espagne > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Finale  Espagne >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > Finale
21:30 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles FC -:-
20:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire -:-
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Penn FC - Charleston Battery -:-
Ottawa Fury - North Carolina FC -:-
FC Cincinnati - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Seattle Sounders II -:-
Indy Eleven - Toronto FC II -:-
OKC Energy FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
Phoenix Rising - Swope Park Rangers -:-
Portland Timbers II - Reno 1868 FC -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Atlanta United FC II - Louisville City FC -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka -:-
16:00 Inter Turku - TPS Turku -:-
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS -:-
16:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Metz - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin -:-
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona -:-
Juventus - Inter -:-
AC Milan - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - Torino FC -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata -:-
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus -:-
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Atyrau -:-
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana -:-
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe -:-
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik -:-
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:50 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
05:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Puebla FC II -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - CF Monterrey II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club León II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 Club León - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 SK Brann - Stabæk IF -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Asker SK - FK Mjølner -:-
16:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Hønefoss BK -:-
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Raufoss IL -:-
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Bærum SK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 FK Arendal - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
16:00 FK Vidar - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - SK Vard -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Nardo FK -:-
16:00 Egersunds IK - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - KFUM Oslo -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - IK Grand -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Guaraní -:-
16:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC VV -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 De Treffers - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Capelle -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - DVS'33 -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - FC Groningen (J) -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
17:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Ankaran -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Assyriska IF i Norrköping -:-
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Umeå FC - Linköpings FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Ljungskile SK -:-
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold -:-
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Karlskrona AIF -:-
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK -:-
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Lunds BK -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Hammarby -:-
15:00 IFK Kalmar - FC Rosengård -:-
16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
FC Luzern - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - FC Köniz -:-
BSC Old Boys - SC Cham -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 SC Düdingen - Martigny Sports -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Baden - FC Solothurn -:-
17:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Buochs -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Balzers -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
16:00 Team Aargau - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Navy FC - Air Force Central -:-
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Chainat FC -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Muangthong United -:-
15:00 Port FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
Racing Club - El Tanque Sisley ann.
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 River Plate - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Boston River -:-
21:00 CA Progreso - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Nacional - CA Atenas -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Club Atlético Torque -:-