. .
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe A AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe A
11:00 Taiwan - Émirats arabes unis 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 Indonésie - Qatar 5:6 (1:4)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:5 (1:4)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6:2 (4:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 1:5 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - ATSV Erlangen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Unterföhring 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim 4:1 (4:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SSVg Velbert 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Monheim 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kleve 0:4 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Holzwickeder SC 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Schilksee 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Bordesholm 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - NTSV Strand 08 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bayern München II 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SGS Essen II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Turbine Potsdam II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - SV 67 Weinberg 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:1
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TuS Büppel 3:2
13:00 TSV Limmer - Holstein Kiel 1:3
13:00 SV Meppen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TuS Schwachhausen 0:1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 5:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 8:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2:4
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 3:1
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II 0:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Warendorfer SU 2:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 6:0
13:00 SV Budberg - 1. FC Köln II 0:3
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Alemannia Aachen 4:3
15:00 VfL Bochum - Herforder SV 4:4
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - SV 21 Bökendorf 2:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:3
13:00 FC Speyer 09 - TSV Schott Mainz 0:5
13:00 SC Siegelbach - SG 99 Andernach 0:0
13:00 TuS Issel - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:0
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 6:1
14:00 FC Bitburg - Wormatia Worms 3:1
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand II - SC Freiburg II 2:1
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - TSV Jahn Calden 1:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wacker München 1:0
14:00 SV Alberweiler - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Forstern 3:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Hegauer FV 3:1
14:00 SC Regensburg - VfL Sindelfingen 2:1
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - TSV Havelse 6:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 6:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Hennef 05 10:0 (4:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Unterrath 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 1:2 (1:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:1
14:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 3:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Swansea City U23 5:3 (3:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Independiente - Huracán 3:1 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Ramón Santamarina - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
01:05 Villa Dálmine - Quilmes 1:1 (1:0)
01:05 Platense - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
19:35 Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Sarmiento de Junín 0:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 1:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 0:0
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Mauerwerk 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Stegersbach 1:2
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC St. Michael/L. - ATUS Ferlach 2:2
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 ASK St. Valentin - SV Ried (A) 2:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Alberschwende 3:3
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 1:1
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Egg 1:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SR Donaufeld 4:1
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Post SV Wien 3:1
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - FV Austria XIII 0:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Südburgenland - FFC Vorderland 1:5
12:00 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 0:4
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Neulengbach 1:1
12:30 Union Kleinmünchen - SKN St. Pölten 0:5
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 3:2
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:0 (2:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Aurora - Bolívar 0:4 (0:2)
23:15 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Sport Club Recife - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Ceará SC 2:1 (2:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu SC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Londrina EC 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar Tarnovo 3:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iquique - San Luis 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (3:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Patriotas FC - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Leones FC 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Promoción 2018 > Groupe A  Colombie >   Promoción 2018 > Groupe A
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1
Colombie > Promoción 2018 > Groupe B  Colombie >   Promoción 2018 > Groupe B
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pereira 3:0 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:55 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita 2:0 (1:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hajduk Split II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II 4:1 (2:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vejle BK - FC København 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde 3:2 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:4 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0
23:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 1:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 2:2
23:00 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 1:1
23:15 Jocoro FC - CD Águila 0:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:10 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
03:15 Delfín SC - SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - Macará 3:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Izarra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Cultural Durango 4:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent CF 2:1 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Teruel 2:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Levante UD B 2:3 (2:3, 2:3)
17:00 CD Castellón - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marbella FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Fernando 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Don Benito 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - Málaga CF 1:2
12:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:3
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF 6:1
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 2:3 (0:1)
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > tour des 16  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > tour des 16
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC 7:8 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
01:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 4:1 (2:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC 4:0 (2:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Swope Park Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
13:30 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 PS Kemi - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Inter Turku - FC Honka 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lille OSC - US Orléans 5:0
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 2:2
15:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 2:4
15:00 US Boulogne - Entente SSG 2:0
15:00 USM Saran - Le Havre AC 1:8
15:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 3:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Puy Foot 43 4:1
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Fleury 91 2:1
15:00 US Torcy - FC Sochaux 2:1
15:00 AS Nancy - Stade Reims 4:4
15:00 CSO Amnéville - Dijon FCO 1:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Metz 1:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Rennes - Pau FC 10:3
11:00 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux 2:1
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 2:2
15:00 Stade Laval - Vannes OC 0:1
16:00 Tours FC - EA Guingamp 3:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 4:2
13:00 Olympique Marseille - GFC Ajaccio 9:0
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 2:0
15:00 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique 0:3
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 4:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua 1:3
03:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:6 (2:3)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (2:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB/FCS/Royn 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:2)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK 1:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Kahraba - Erbil 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Naft Al Junoob - Al Shorta 1:3 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Inter - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 US Lecce - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Virtus Entella - Lucchese rep.
15:30 Arzachena - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza Calcio 1:4 (0:1)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Robur Siena 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 US Arezzo - Albissola 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Cuneo 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - Vicenza Virtus 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Renate 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Rimini 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio 0:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Viterbese - Cavese rep.
14:30 US Siracusa - Potenza 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Bisceglie 3:0 (2:0)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:00 Reno FC - Waterhouse FC 1:0
22:00 Humble Lions - Dunbeholden FC 3:4
22:00 UWI Pelicans - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 3:2 (1:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 2:4 (1:3)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka II 1:2
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fukushima United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Tokyo II 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Imabari 1:4 (0:3)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:45 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 1:0
14:45 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 1:1
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 3:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
16:00 US Mondorf - US Rumelange 4:3
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 6:0
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 3:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert 1:2
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Wydad AC - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 3:3 (2:2)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - CF Atlante 1:0
04:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:2
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Yalmakan FC 0:3
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:3
01:00 Coras de Nayarit - Club Necaxa II 0:2
02:00 Inter Playa - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 5:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:0
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 2:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - IK Start 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stabæk IF - SK Brann 1:2 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Hamarkameratene 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Sogndal IL 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Florø SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - Strømmen IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand 3:2 (2:2)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Southern United 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United 3:1 (3:0)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 3:1 (1:0)
03:10 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 1:4 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 NAC Breda - Willem II 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV GOES - Quick'20 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - OSS '20 2:4 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Excelsior Barendrecht 5:0 (2:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 3:3 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Warta Poznań - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Varzim SC - FC Porto B 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 3e tour
15:00 FC Vale Formoso - SC Coimbrões 4:3 (1:2, 2:2) ap
16:00 Moura Atletico - CS Marítimo 0:1 tab
16:00 CD Fátima - Boavista 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Armacenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:2
16:00 União Torreense - Rio Ave FC 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 São Martinho - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lusitano FCV - CD Nacional 4:3 (1:2, 2:2) ap
16:00 SC Mirandela - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
16:00 Maria da Fonte - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
16:00 JP Salgadas - GD Chaves 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Casa Pia - Angrense 2:1
16:00 AD Os Limianos - Sporting Covilhã 0:2
16:00 SC Farense - FC Arouca 1:3
16:00 CDC Montalegre - Oriental 2:1 ap
16:00 AD Fafe - FC Penafiel 0:1 tab
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Gafanha 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Santa Iria - SC Praiense 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Águeda RD - Louletano 1:0
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Anadia FC 0:4
16:00 Leixões SC - Amarante FC 3:1
16:00 Silves FC - CD Chaves B 2:1
16:00 União da Madeira - União Santiago 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SG Sacavenense - CD Aves 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 FC Felgueiras - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya 1:3 (1:1)
18:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Khor SC 1:5 (1:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 1:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 3:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 1:1
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Celje - NK Krško 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Karlslunds IF 1:2
15:00 Syrianska FC - Akropolis IF 1:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 4:0 (3:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 3:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Köniz 2:1
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Echallens 1:4
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 0:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 2:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hatayspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karabükspor - Altay Izmir 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Istanbulspor - Giresunspor 3:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Amed SK - Gümüşhanespor 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Keçiörengücü - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hacettepe - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayrampaşaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
12:30 Tokatspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Manisa BBSK 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
15:15 CA Fénix - CA Atenas 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - CA Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Danubio FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Progreso - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 0:5 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:1 (2:1)