. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
02:00 Venezuela - Colombie 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 États-Unis - Brésil 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Équateur - Jamaïque 2:0 (1:0)
04:08 Mexique - Uruguay 1:4 (1:3)
05:00 Argentine - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Pakistan - Bhoutan 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei - Timor oriental 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bangladesh - Népal 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
09:00 Tadjikistan - Myanmar 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Chine - Ouzbékistan 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
11:00 Croatie - Slovénie 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Jordanie - Chine 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Estonie - Biélorussie 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Thaïlande - Émirats arabes unis 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pays-Bas - République Tchèque 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Albanie - Islande 1:0
17:00 Romanie - Chypre 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Israël - Hongrie 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Serbie - Monténégro 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
11:00 Kirghiszistan - Kasakhastan 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Norvège - Autriche 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Suède - Romanie 1:1
16:00 Armenie - Moldavie 0:1
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
17:30 Togo - Ghana 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 Suisse - Islande 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
20:45 Angleterre - Espagne 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
15:00 Irlande du Nord - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 Finlande - Hongrie 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Estonie - Grèce 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 Biélorussie - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Luxembourg - Moldavie 4:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A
17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Soudan 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe B CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe B
14:00 Comores - Cameroun 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Maroc - Malawi 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C
17:00 Gabon - Burundi 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D
18:30 Gambie - Algérie 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe E CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe E
14:30 Seychelles - Nigeria 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Afrique du Sud - Libye 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe F
15:00 Kenya - Ghana 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe I CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe I
19:00 Maurétanie - Burkina Faso 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe J CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe J
20:00 Égypte - Niger 6:0 (3:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K
16:00 Namibie - Zambie 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Guinée-Bissau 2:2 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L
15:00 Ouganda - Tanzanie 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda - Saint-Lucie 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Bélize - Bahamas 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines - Nicaragua 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Cuba - Îles Turques-et-Caïques 11:0 (5:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SC Verl 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
FC Augsburg II - Bayern München II rep.
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Abtswind 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Unterföhring 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning 5:1 (4:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Bayern Alzenau 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FV Bad Vilbel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Gießen 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
13:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Linx 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wedeler TSV 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - VfB Dillingen 4:1 (4:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Heider SV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 2e tour
14:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:11 (0:7)
14:00 SV Alberweiler - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SC Freiburg 0:12 (0:6)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bradford City 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Peterborough United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town rep.
16:00 Bury FC - Grimsby Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salford City - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 0:6
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Bradford City 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC 0:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 2:0
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County 3:0
13:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 2:0
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 1:3
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 2e tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 2e tour
02:10 San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1, 2:2) tab
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > tour des 16  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > tour des 16
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Quarts de finale
10:00 Devonport City - Heidelberg United 2:3 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Finale
10:00 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:3 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals > Finale
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Perth SC 1:4 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Finale  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Finale
09:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 1:2 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Grazer AK 0:6 (0:3)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - SK Bischofshofen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - VfB Hohenems 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 SC Retz - Kremser SC 3:1
16:30 SV Gaflenz - Union St. Peter/Au 3:1
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Oberwart 3:2
16:30 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Stegersbach 0:2
18:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:2
18:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 5:1
19:00 SC Ritzing - SC Pinkafeld 0:0
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Gmünd - SVG Bleiburg 0:0
19:00 SV Matrei - SV Lind 1:0
19:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 4:1
19:15 SV Spittal/Drau - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - Union Weißkirchen 2:1
16:00 SC Marchtrenk - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 0:3
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Wallern 1:3
17:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Ried (A) 1:3
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 USC Eugendorf - SV Straßwalchen 1:1
17:00 SV Bürmoos - Union Hallein 1:1
17:00 SV Kuchl - SK Strobl 3:0
17:00 FC Puch - FC Zell am See 1:7
17:30 TSV Neumarkt - SC Golling 6:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Hall - SK St. Johann 2:2
17:00 FC Volders - Union Innsbruck 3:0
17:00 SV Kematen - SC Kundl 4:1
18:00 SC Imst - FC Natters 5:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Fussach - SC Röthis 0:1
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Alberschwende 2:0
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt 0:3
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach 0:0
17:00 SV Lochau - FC Egg 1:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Mannswörth 1:4
15:00 ASV 13 - Favoritner AC 0:2
17:00 FC Mauerwerk - SV Donau 1:0
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FV Austria XIII 0:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:10 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:3
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:3
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Cruzeiro EC 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
21:30 Juventude RS - ES São Bento 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Brantford Galaxy 2:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Vorkuta 0:5
Chili > Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > Demi-finales
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Meixian Techand 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing BG 2:3 (0:2)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
09:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Međimurje 2:2
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Vejgaard BK 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 1:3 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 3:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:4
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 0:1
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 2:1
12:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 6:0
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 0:0
15:15 Næstved BK - Randers SK Freja 0:5
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 4:0
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:5
14:15 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:1
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 4:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 3:3
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 6:0
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 1:1
14:15 B.93 København - HB Køge 0:2
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:5
15:15 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 0:5
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
14:00 Boreham Wood - Dunfermline Athletic 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) tab
15:30 Queen Of The South - Crusaders FC 4:3 (4:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Nomads of Connah's Quay 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC (R) - Hamilton Academical (R) 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 5:0 (5:0)
20:35 The New Saints - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) tab
20:45 Coleraine FC - Formartine United 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) tab
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Livingston FC (R) 4:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD FAS - Jocoro FC rep.
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:2
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 0:4 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Vitoria - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 2:2
19:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0
19:00 CF Badalona - CD Teruel 0:0
19:00 Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà 1:2
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Fernando 2:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:4
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 1:0
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:55 New York City FC - D.C. United 1:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 North Carolina FC - Nashville SC 3:3 (2:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - FC Fleury 91 0:2
14:30 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 4:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC 2:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Hoi King SA 3:1 (1:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni 2:1
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Fukushima United 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Tokyo II 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II 3:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Reynosa FC 1:0
03:30 Dorados UACH - Coras de Nayarit 3:1
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Tepatitlán 1:2
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cocodrilos 1:1
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Real Zamora 3:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:3
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 0:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 2:3
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 0:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 1:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 4:3
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:3
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:0
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Raufoss IL - Asker SK 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Oslo 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bryne FK - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL 3:4 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Llanelli Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Barry Town United 2:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Twente - TOP Oss 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Vitesse (J) 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - GVVV 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - FC Lienden 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - BVV Barendrecht 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - DVS'33 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SteDoCo 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 ASV De Dijk - FC Groningen (J) 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - VV SJC 2:4 (1:3)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HBS-Craeyenhout 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 EVV - OSS '20 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warta Poznań - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - PFC Sochi 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 2 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Khimki 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Tambov - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF 2:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Karlslunds IF 0:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF 2:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 1:0
15:00 Karlskrona AIF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:4
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Grebbestads IF 2:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:2
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Kalmar - Växjö DFF 2:3 (0:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:3
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 4:2
16:00 FC Köniz - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
19:45 FC Wohlen - SC Cham 1:4
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:0
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Echallens 2:2
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Bulle 1:0
18:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud 3:0
18:00 FC Fribourg - FC Naters 0:5
18:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Thun II 2:2
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Lancy 3:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Luzern II 2:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt 2:0
16:00 FC Zug - FC Schötz 3:2
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Goldau 4:2
20:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Zofingen 4:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 3:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Mendrisio 2:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Baden 2:2
18:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC United Zürich 4:0
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
18:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 2:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 1:3
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:30 FC Thun - Team Aargau 1:2
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team St.Gallen/Wil 2:1
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 0:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève 3:0
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:1
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Pattaya United 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Navy FC - Bangkok United 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chonburi FC - Air Force Central 2:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Amed SK - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Usakspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Inegölspor - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Manisaspor - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tokatspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bugsaşspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kırklarelispor - Manisa BBSK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Atenas 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Ho Chi Minh City 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hải Phòng FC 3:3 (2:1)