. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Köln - Hamburger SV -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel -:-
FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SSV Merten -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Homberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eutin 08 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
SGS Essen II - FF USV Jena -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Meppen -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen II -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - Walddörfer SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Budberg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Issel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Regensburg -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Næstved BK -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo -:-
Girona FC - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Madrid -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés -:-
SD Huesca - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Elche CF -:-
UD Almería - Gimnàstic -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Lugo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Sporting Gijón - Granada CF -:-
CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Salamanca CF - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Burgos CF - CD Leonesa -:-
SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B -:-
Celta Vigo B - CF Internacional -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander -:-
CD Tudelano - Cultural Durango -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Unión - UP Langreo -:-
CD Calahorra - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Teruel -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
UB Conquense - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF -:-
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
CD San Fernando - Granada CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Almería B -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante UD - EDF Logroño -:-
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - AEK Athen -:-
Levadiakos - Panionios GSS -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Atalanta - Empoli FC -:-
Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Inter -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Arzachena - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Olbia -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Rende -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Potenza -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Viterbese - US Catanzaro -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange -:-
US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova -:-
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Vitesse (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 EVV - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 VV GOES - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ufa -:-
Arsenal Tula - FC Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Basel II -:-
SC Brühl - FC Zürich II -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen -:-
Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Naters - FC Echallens -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Bulle - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Thun II -:-
FC Lancy - FC Fribourg -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - FC Zug -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Zofingen -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Bursaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Eskişehirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor -:-
Denizlispor - Boluspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Giresunspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor -:-
Istanbulspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Hacettepe - Samsunspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor -:-
Usakspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Manisaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Amed SK - Gaziantepspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Tokatspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-