. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MC Alger - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Hannover 96 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Dreieich -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II -:-
Wormatia Worms - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Abtswind -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ATSV Erlangen -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Unterföhring -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Pullach -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
17:30 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Normannia Gmünd -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
17:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
16:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
00:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC -:-
00:00 SC Borgfeld - RB Leipzig -:-
00:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
00:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
00:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
00:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
SG Unterrath - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Burnley FC - Cardiff City -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester City -:-
Fulham FC - Everton FC -:-
Leicester City - Newcastle United -:-
Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Manchester United - West Ham United -:-
Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Huddersfield Town -:-
Watford FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Norwich City -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Coventry City -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crawley Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Salford City - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Reading FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Norwich City -:-
13:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Swansea City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Burton Albion - Hartlepool United -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Agropecuario - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Platense - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Almagro - Temperley -:-
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Morón -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Quilmes -:-
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC -:-
14:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Wörgl - TSV St. Johann -:-
SVG Reichenau - SV Grödig -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen -:-
SK Bischofshofen - FC Langenegg -:-
USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASV Draßburg - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SC Ritzing - SV Oberwart -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SV Wimpassing -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
ASV Siegendorf - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Eltendorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
ASV Draßburg - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Wimpassing - SC Ritzing -:-
SV Oberwart - SC Pinkafeld -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASK St. Valentin - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Union St. Florian - Union Perg -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - SV Gmunden -:-
Union Weißkirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SC Marchtrenk -:-
SV Wallern - SV Bad Ischl -:-
SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Völs - FC Zirl -:-
FC Söll - SV Kematen -:-
Union Innsbruck - SK St. Johann -:-
SC Kundl - SV Hall -:-
SV Kirchbichl - FC Volders -:-
SV Innsbruck - SC Imst -:-
FC Natters - SV Zams -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Telfs -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bizau - FC Alberschwende -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Lauterach -:-
SV Lochau - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Wolfurt -:-
SC Fussach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Egg -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Höchst -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK -:-
Zira FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Solin - NK Sesvete -:-
16:30 HNK Šibenik - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Zadar -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing IF -:-
14:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Skive IK - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Kjellerup IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
14:00 Odder IGF - Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta -:-
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Vanløse IF -:-
14:00 BK Frem København - Skovshoved IF -:-
14:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Marienlyst -:-
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Næsby BK -:-
14:30 HB Køge - Thisted FC -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE -:-
14:15 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
12:00 HB Køge - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Næsby BK -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Paris FC -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Újpest FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Puskás FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Qormi FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - GVVV -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 VV Eemdijk - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV SJC -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - DVS'33 -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Quick Boys -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - ŁKS Łódź -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec -:-
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
1. SC Znojmo - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Vítkovice - České Budějovice -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch-Energia -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Tambov - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Tyumen - Avangard Kursk -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Khimki -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
ND Gorica - NK Krško -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Celje - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - FC Sion II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SR Delémont -:-
FC Solothurn - SC Buochs -:-
FC Schötz - BSC Old Boys -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Baden - SV Höngg -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Linth 04 -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-