. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:30 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards -:-
20:15 Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Laçi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 MC Alger - MC Oran -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
TSG Balingen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Wormatia Worms - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Augsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Vach -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Unterföhring -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Arminia Hannover -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Spielberg -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:00 SV Linx - Göppinger SV -:-
15:00 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:00 TuS Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 VfB Dillingen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 Eintracht Trier - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Frisia 03 -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen -:-
17:00 TSV Havelse - Hertha BSC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City -:-
Everton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
West Ham United - Huddersfield Town -:-
Burnley FC - Leicester City -:-
Fulham FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United -:-
Watford FC - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidstone United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
13:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:10 Al Wehda - Al Nassr -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
17:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
19:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús -:-
21:45 San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Agropecuario -:-
Platense - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Los Andes - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Temperley -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Morón -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Quilmes -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Ararat - FC Banants -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East -:-
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns -:-
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
08:00 Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder -:-
08:00 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC -:-
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00 Western Pride - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 QAS - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC -:-
08:00 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
08:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas -:-
09:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC -:-
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic -:-
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
08:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights -:-
04:30 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic -:-
06:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Lendorf - WSC Hertha -:-
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Grazer AK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Leobendorf -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASV Draßburg - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
ASV Siegendorf - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SV Leithaprodersdorf - SC Ritzing -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Oberwart -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Pinkafeld -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SV Eltendorf -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Wallern - Union Perg -:-
SC Marchtrenk - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Ried (A) - Union St. Florian -:-
ASK St. Valentin - SV Gmunden -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
SV Grieskirchen - SV Bad Ischl -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - Union Weißkirchen -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ESV St. Michael - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
17:00 USV St. Anna - USV Gnas -:-
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - DSV Leoben -:-
19:00 SV Frauental - USV Mettersdorf -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
Post SV Wien - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Mannswörth - Sportunion Mauer -:-
Favoritner AC - ASV 13 -:-
SV Donau - FC Mauerwerk -:-
FV Austria XIII - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SK Slovan HAC - SR Donaufeld -:-
SV Wienerberg - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Zira FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
Boavista - Americano FC -:-
Resende FC (RJ) - Madureira EC -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad -:-
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kolding IF -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK -:-
14:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Næstved BK -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
Jocoro FC - CD Águila -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz -:-
Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
18:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders -:-
19:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas -:-
20:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:00 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal -:-
22:00 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - North Carolina FC -:-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic -:-
OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Phoenix Rising - New Mexico United -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
Birmingham Legion - Ottawa Fury -:-
Memphis 901 - Loudoun United -:-
Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic -:-
San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
Nashville SC - Saint Louis FC -:-
Seattle Sounders 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Reno 1868 FC - Austin Bold -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC -:-
Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia -:-
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - CDS Vida -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Galway United -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1
19:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3
16:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 4  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 4
13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta -:-
13:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma -:-
20:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan -:-
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari -:-
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KEK-u Kastriot -:-
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi -:-
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Feronikeli -:-
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
14:30 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP -:-
14:30 FK Renova - FK Pobeda -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Floriana FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews FC -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger -:-
FAR de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:00 CF Atlante - Club Celaya -:-
04:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Club Tepatitlán -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Yalmakan FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Cocodrilos de Tabasco -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Real Zamora -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca -:-
19:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
18:00 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Achilles'29 -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV SJC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Eemdijk -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
12:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC/FC Oss -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce -:-
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia -:-
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha -:-
FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec -:-
FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov -:-
České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NŠ Mura - NK Krško -:-
NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève -:-
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion II -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Echallens - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Schötz - SC Goldau -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden -:-
FC United Zürich - FC St. Gallen II -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
14:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 LALA - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Aragua FC -:-
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guanare -:-
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira -:-