. .
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - Hannover 96 -:-
SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Oldenburg -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
FK Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Vach -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
16:00 TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Linx -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach -:-
16:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 Heider SV - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Cardiff City - Crystal Palace -:-
Chelsea FC - Watford FC -:-
Everton FC - Burnley FC -:-
Huddersfield Town - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Leicester City -:-
Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
West Ham United - Southampton FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
18:30 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC -:-
18:30 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
18:30 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC -:-
18:30 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City -:-
18:30 Luton Town - Oxford United -:-
18:30 Peterborough United - Burton Albion -:-
18:30 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United -:-
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
18:30 Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC -:-
18:30 Southend United - Sunderland AFC -:-
18:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Lori FC - FC Banants -:-
13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann -:-
SC Schwaz - SK Bischofshofen -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SV Seekirchen -:-
SV Wörgl - SV Grödig -:-
FC Dornbirn - SVG Reichenau -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
ASV Draßburg - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Wimpassing - SV Oberwart -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV St. Margarethen -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Eltendorf - SC Ritzing -:-
SV Stegersbach - SC Pinkafeld -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Matrei - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SC Gmünd - SV Feldkirchen -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - Klagenfurter AC -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ATUS Ferlach -:-
FC St. Michael/L. - SV Lind -:-
SK Treibach - SVG Bleiburg -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
Union Weißkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Gmunden - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
SV Wallern - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Union St. Florian - SV Bad Ischl -:-
SV Ried (A) - SC Marchtrenk -:-
Union Perg - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Zell am See - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
Union Hallein - USC Eugendorf -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SV Kuchl -:-
SC Golling - TSU Bramberg -:-
SV Straßwalchen - FC Puch -:-
SK Strobl - UFV Thalgau -:-
SK Adnet - TSV Neumarkt -:-
Austria Salzburg - SV Bürmoos -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Innsbruck -:-
FC Söll - FC Zirl -:-
FC Natters - SV Völs -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SC Imst -:-
SK St. Johann - FC Volders -:-
SV Kematen - SV Hall -:-
SC Kundl - SV Telfs -:-
Union Innsbruck - SV Zams -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Bizau -:-
SV Lochau - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Fussach - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Egg -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Röthis -:-
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Solin -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Međimurje -:-
17:00 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Lučko - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:30 HB Køge - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
14:45 Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Dijon FCO -:-
Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC -:-
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
08:30 Hoi King SA - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE -:-
MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
AC Milan - Empoli FC -:-
Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Chievo Verona - Inter -:-
Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
US Palermo - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Vitesse (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 FC Lienden - GVVV -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Groningen (J) -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Harkemase Boys -:-
18:00 VV SJC - DVS'33 -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice -:-
FC Vítkovice - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk -:-
Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Tambov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Tyumen - FK Khimki -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Celje - NK Krško -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav -:-
ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Naters -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Zofingen -:-
FC Schötz - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Zug - SC Buochs -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Baden - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC United Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
SV Höngg - FC Gossau -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Niğde Anadolu FK - Hacettepe -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Amed SK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Usakspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Kastamonuspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Samsunspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Manisaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Bandırmaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tokatspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Kırklarelispor -:-