. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kastrioti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Köln -:-
Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Holstein Kiel II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Ederbergland -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - HSC Hannover -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Oberachern -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Breinig - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Turbine Potsdam II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - FF USV Jena -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SGS Essen II -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
SV Meppen - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSV Limmer -:-
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TuS Büppel -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Walddörfer SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Bitburg -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City -:-
13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:30 Brentford FC - Preston North End -:-
13:30 Reading FC - Birmingham City -:-
13:30 Hull City - Bristol City -:-
13:30 Ipswich Town - Leeds United -:-
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Bolton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Rotherham United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:30 Stoke City - Sheffield United -:-
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Artsakh FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City FC -:-
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Manly United -:-
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Hakoah Sydney City East -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
09:00 Lions FC - Redlands United -:-
11:00 QAS - Olympic FC -:-
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Canberra FC - Belconnen United -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SCU Ardagger - SV Rohrbach -:-
SV Langenrohr - SCU Kilb -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Zwettl -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - Kremser SC -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Ortmann -:-
ASV Spratzern - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Retz -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK -:-
Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Destroyers -:-
21:00 Aurora - San José -:-
21:00 Guabirá - The Strongest -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Bolívar - Blooming -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Zadar -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split II - HNK Šibenik -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
Getafe CF - Girona FC -:-
SD Huesca - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona -:-
SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - CD Leganés -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - CD Numancia -:-
AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna -:-
Cádiz CF - Málaga CF -:-
Córdoba CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Elche CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - UD Almería -:-
Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Gimnàstic - Extremadura UD -:-
Real Oviedo - Granada CF -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC -:-
Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
CD Leonesa - Deportivo Fabril -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CF Internacional - Burgos CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Izarra - Real Oviedo B -:-
Racing Santander - SD Gernika -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Leioa -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Unión - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Teruel - CD Ebro -:-
UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Valencia CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B -:-
Hércules CF - UB Conquense -:-
CD Castellón - CF Peralada -:-
CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell -:-
SD Ejea - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Granada - RB Linense -:-
Don Benito - Talavera CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD -:-
FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Almería B - UD Ibiza -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Real Murcia -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CF Villanovense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
EDF Logroño - Fundación Albacete -:-
Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
02:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Chicago Fire -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Swope Park Rangers - Louisville City FC -:-
New Mexico United - San Antonio FC -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 USM Saran - US Orléans -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - SM Caen -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 US Torcy - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 CSO Amnéville - Stade Reims -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 SO Cholet - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
15:00 Tours FC - Pau FC -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia -:-
Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS -:-
Atromitos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Levadiakos - AEK Athen -:-
Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Chania Kissamikos -:-
AO Kerkyra - Panachaiki GE -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis -:-
Irodotos - Apollon Larisa -:-
AE Karaiskakis - AO Trikala -:-
Platanias Chanion - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
Aittitos Spaton - Volos NFC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial -:-
CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Xelaju MC - Sanarate -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Dreams FC - Lee Man FC -:-
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Islande > 1. deild 2019  Islande >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Lazio Roma - Atalanta -:-
AC Milan - Bologna FC -:-
SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Udinese Calcio - Inter -:-
Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria -:-
Chievo Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Juventus - Torino FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Lucchese - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Albissola -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Cavese -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Potenza - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Trapani Calcio -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch -:-
CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
US Mondorf - US Hostert -:-
F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Union Titus Pétange - US Rumelange -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Renova -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Club León - CF Pachuca -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP -:-
04:00 Veracruz - CF América -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Nest-Sotra -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 IK Start - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Raufoss IL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Skeid Oslo -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
General Díaz - Guaraní -:-
Club Ríver Plate - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Club Olimpia - Libertad -:-
Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV GOES -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - TEC VV -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 EVV - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick Den Haag -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 SC Farense - FC Arouca -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - FC Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg -:-
FC Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:30 Halmstads BK - Östers IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Carlstad United BK - IF Sylvia -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Gefle IF - Bodens BK -:-
16:00 Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 Rynninge IK - FC Linköping City -:-
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Vasalunds IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
16:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 FC Trollhättan - IFK Värnamo -:-
16:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Piteå IF -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Münsingen - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Köniz -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham -:-
FC Bavois - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
BSC Young Boys II - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Team Vaud - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Bulle - FC Fribourg -:-
FC Thun II - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Lancy - FC Echallens -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Bassecourt - SR Delémont -:-
FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Mendrisio -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Antalyaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Elazığspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Hatayspor -:-
Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor -:-
Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Karabükspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-