H (Match allé) | Inter Baku | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CS FOLA Esch | - | Inter Baku | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: CS FOLA Esch | ||||
H (Match allé) | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 16:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kairat | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Skënderbeu | - | FK Kairat | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 16:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H (Match allé) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | KR Reykjavík | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KR Reykjavík | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 17:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 21:15 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Rabotnički | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Rabotnički | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | MFK Ružomberok | - | SK Brann | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | SK Brann | - | MFK Ružomberok | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: MFK Ružomberok | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Videoton FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Videoton FC | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:15 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 21:00 | vainqueur: Videoton FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Brøndby IF | - | Vaasan PS | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vaasan PS | - | Brøndby IF | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: Brøndby IF | ||||
H (Match allé) | SCR Altach | - | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Brest | - | SCR Altach | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:30 | vainqueur: SCR Altach | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Liepāja | - | FK Sūduva | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sūduva | - | FK Liepāja | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 18:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Sūduva | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Haugesund | - | Lech Poznań | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lech Poznań | - | FK Haugesund | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: Lech Poznań | ||||
H (Match allé) | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Zaria | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Zaria | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Apollon Limassol | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Vaduz | - | Odds BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Odds BK | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Odds BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gabala FK | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Gabala FK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Gabala FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Östersunds FK | - | Galatasaray | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Galatasaray | - | Östersunds FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: Östersunds FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Astra Giurgiu | - | Zira FK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Zira FK | - | Astra Giurgiu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valletta FC | - | FC Utrecht | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Utrecht | - | Valletta FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: FC Utrecht | ||||
H (Match allé) | Progrès Niedercorn | - | AEL Limassol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AEL Limassol | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 19:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: AEL Limassol | ||||
H (Match allé) | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Botev Plovdiv | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Norrköping | - | FK Trakai | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Trakai | - | IFK Norrköping | 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Trakai | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Lyngby BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lyngby BK | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:15 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: Lyngby BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hajduk Split | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Levski Sofia | - | Hajduk Split | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Hajduk Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sturm Graz | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Mladost Podgorica | - | Sturm Graz | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Sturm Graz | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Trenčín | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | AS Trenčín | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AIK Solna | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: AIK Solna | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cork City | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AEK Larnaca | - | Cork City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberdeen FC | - | Široki Brijeg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Široki Brijeg | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Aberdeen FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Osijek | - | FC Luzern | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Luzern | - | NK Osijek | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:45 | vainqueur: NK Osijek | ||||
H (Match allé) | Panionios GSS | - | ND Gorica | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ND Gorica | - | Panionios GSS | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 21:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Panionios GSS | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shamrock Rovers | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 21:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:4 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Midtjylland | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 21:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valur Reykjavík | - | NK Domžale | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Domžale | - | Valur Reykjavík | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2017 22:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: NK Domžale | ||||