H (Match allé) FC Ufa - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) NK Domžale - FC Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:30 vainqueur: FC Ufa
H (Match allé) FK Ventspils - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) Girondins Bordeaux - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 16:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Girondins Bordeaux
H (Match allé) FK Spartaks - SP La Fiorita 6:0 (3:0)
R (match retour) SP La Fiorita - FK Spartaks 0:3 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: FK Spartaks
H (Match allé) FK Kairat - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) AZ Alkmaar - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: FK Kairat
H (Match allé) Tobyl Kostanay - Pyunik FC 2:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Pyunik FC - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 31.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Pyunik FC
H (Match allé) FC Viitorul Constanța - Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
R (match retour) Vitesse - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:00 vainqueur: Vitesse
H (Match allé) Rudar Velenje - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) Steaua Bucureşti - Rudar Velenje 4:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 17:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:30 vainqueur: Steaua Bucureşti
H (Match allé) Torpedo Kutaisi - Víkingur 3:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Víkingur - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:4 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:00 vainqueur: Torpedo Kutaisi
H (Match allé) Balzan FC - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Slovan Bratislava - Balzan FC 3:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:30 vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava
H (Match allé) Hapoel Haifa - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) FH Hafnarfjörður - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 21:15 vainqueur: Hapoel Haifa
H (Match allé) Chikhura Sachkhere - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) NK Maribor - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:15 vainqueur: NK Maribor
H (Match allé) F91 Dudelange - Drita Gjilan 2:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) Drita Gjilan - F91 Dudelange 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: F91 Dudelange
H (Match allé) RB Leipzig - BK Häcken 4:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) BK Häcken - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 18:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:30 vainqueur: RB Leipzig
H (Match allé) Zrinjski Mostar - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Valletta FC - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Zrinjski Mostar
H (Match allé) APOEL Nikosia - FC Flora 5:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) FC Flora - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: APOEL Nikosia
H (Match allé) Molde FK - KF Laçi 3:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) KF Laçi - Molde FK 0:2 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Molde FK
H (Match allé) FK Žalgiris - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) FC Vaduz - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: FK Žalgiris
H (Match allé) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Radnički Niš - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 21:00 vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv
H (Match allé) CSKA Sofia - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (3:0)
R (match retour) FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: CSKA Sofia
H (Match allé) Budapest Honvéd - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Progrès Niedercorn - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Progrès Niedercorn
H (Match allé) Djurgårdens IF - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) FK Mariupol - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: FK Mariupol
H (Match allé) Jagiellonia Białystok - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Rio Ave FC - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:4 (2:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:20 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 21:00 vainqueur: Jagiellonia Białystok
H (Match allé) Shakhter Soligorsk - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Lech Poznań - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Lech Poznań
H (Match allé) FC Nordsjælland - AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) AIK Solna - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: FC Nordsjælland
H (Match allé) LASK - Lillestrøm SK 4:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Lillestrøm SK - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:30 vainqueur: LASK
H (Match allé) Dinamo Brest - Atromitos 4:3 (2:0)
R (match retour) Atromitos - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 19:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:15 vainqueur: Dinamo Brest
H (Match allé) The New Saints - Lincoln Red Imps 2:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: The New Saints
H (Match allé) FC Santa Coloma - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Valur Reykjavík - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 22:00 vainqueur: Valur Reykjavík
H (Match allé) FK Sutjeska - FC Alashkert 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) FC Alashkert - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 17:00 vainqueur: FC Alashkert
H (Match allé) Olimpija Ljubljana - Crusaders FC 5:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Crusaders FC - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 21:00 vainqueur: Olimpija Ljubljana
H (Match allé) Górnik Zabrze - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) FK AS Trenčín - Górnik Zabrze 4:1 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 17:30 vainqueur: FK AS Trenčín
H (Match allé) B36 Tórshavn - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:2)
R (match retour) Beşiktaş - B36 Tórshavn 6:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:00 vainqueur: Beşiktaş
H (Match allé) KRC Genk - CS FOLA Esch 5:0 (4:0)
R (match retour) CS FOLA Esch - KRC Genk 1:4 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 01.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: KRC Genk
H (Match allé) Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Slavia Sofia - Hajduk Split 2:3 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Hajduk Split
H (Match allé) FC St. Gallen - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Sarpsborg 08 - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:15 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Sarpsborg 08
H (Match allé) Atalanta - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (2:0)
R (match retour) FK Sarajevo - Atalanta 0:8 (0:5)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:15 vainqueur: Atalanta
H (Match allé) Partizan - FK Trakai 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) FK Trakai - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Partizan
H (Match allé) Željezničar Sarajevo - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) Apollon Limassol - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:30 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Apollon Limassol
H (Match allé) Aberdeen FC - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Burnley FC - Aberdeen FC 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Burnley FC
H (Match allé) Dundalk FC - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) AEK Larnaca - Dundalk FC 4:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 17:30 vainqueur: AEK Larnaca
H (Match allé) Spartak Subotica - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Sparta Praha - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Spartak Subotica
H (Match allé) NK Osijek - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) Rangers FC - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Rangers FC
H (Match allé) Hibernian FC - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (0:2)
R (match retour) Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:00 vainqueur: Hibernian FC
H (Match allé) UMF Stjarnan - FC København 0:2 (0:0)
R (match retour) FC København - UMF Stjarnan 5:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 21:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 20:00 vainqueur: FC København
H (Match allé) DAC Dunajská Streda - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:1)
R (match retour) Dinamo Minsk - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 21:00 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk
H (Match allé) Sevilla FC - Újpest FC 4:0 (3:0)
R (match retour) Újpest FC - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 26.07.2018 21:45 R (match retour): 02.08.2018 21:00 vainqueur: Sevilla FC