Groupe 1
14.11.2018 11:00 Azerbaïdjan - Israël 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Géorgie - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
17.11.2018 11:00 Israël - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Géorgie - Azerbaïdjan 1:2 (1:0)
20.11.2018 14:00 Israël - Géorgie 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Azerbaïdjan 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe 2
10.10.2018 14:00 Italie - Estonie 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Finlande - Danemark 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 14:00 Italie - Finlande 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Danemark - Estonie 3:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Danemark - Italie 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estonie - Finlande 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3
14.11.2018 14:00 Macédoine - Croatie 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 République Tchèque - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2018 14:00 Croatie - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 République Tchèque - Macédoine 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2018 17:00 Croatie - République Tchèque 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Luxembourg - Macédoine 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 4
14.11.2018 17:00 Suède - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pays des Galles - Écosse 1:2 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Écosse - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Suède - Pays des Galles 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2018 16:00 Écosse - Suède 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 San Marino - Pays des Galles 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe 5
14.11.2018 10:00 Angleterre - Moldavie 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Islande - Turquie 2:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 10:00 Angleterre - Islande 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Turquie - Moldavie 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2018 13:00 Turquie - Angleterre 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Moldavie - Islande 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 6
14.11.2018 11:00 France - Malte 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Lituanie - Belgique 0:5 (0:2)
17.11.2018 11:00 France - Lituanie 7:0 (5:0)
14:15 Belgique - Malte 1:1 (1:1)
20.11.2018 11:00 Belgique - France 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 Malte - Lituanie 2:1 (0:1)
Groupe 7
10.10.2018 15:30 Autriche - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slovénie - Hongrie 1:2 (1:0)
13.10.2018 15:30 Autriche - Slovénie 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Hongrie - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Hongrie - Autriche 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kosovo - Slovénie 1:4 (0:2)
Groupe 8
10.10.2018 12:00 Norvège - Slovaquie 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Albanie 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 12:00 Slovaquie - Albanie 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Norvège 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2018 14:00 Slovaquie - Ukraine 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Albanie - Norvège 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 9
14.11.2018 15:00 Serbie - Kasakhastan 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Irlande du Nord - Pologne 0:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Pologne - Kasakhastan 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Serbie - Irlande du Nord 3:1 (0:1)
20.11.2018 14:00 Pologne - Serbie 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kasakhastan - Irlande du Nord 2:3 (1:0)
Groupe 10
10.10.2018 16:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Irlande 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Pays-Bas - Îles Féroé 5:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 Irlande - Îles Féroé 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pays-Bas - Bosnie-Herzégovine 6:0 (4:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Irlande - Pays-Bas 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Îles Féroé - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:2 (1:2)
Groupe 11
13.11.2018 10:00 Chypre - Monténégro 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Russie - Lettonie 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2018 10:00 Russie - Chypre 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Monténégro - Lettonie 1:2 (0:1)
19.11.2018 10:00 Monténégro - Russie 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Lettonie - Chypre 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 12
10.10.2018 13:00 Espagne - Andorre 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Biélorussie - Suisse 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 11:00 Espagne - Biélorussie 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Suisse - Andorre 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 18:00 Suisse - Espagne 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Andorre - Biélorussie 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 13
14.11.2018 13:30 Grèce - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Romanie - Bulgarie 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 13:30 Grèce - Romanie 5:3 (2:1)
13:30 Bulgarie - Gibraltar 6:0 (5:0)
20.11.2018 13:30 Bulgarie - Grèce 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Gibraltar - Romanie 0:8 (0:5)
Groupe A
20.03.2019 Irlande - Romanie -:-
Azerbaïdjan - Russie -:-
23.03.2019 Irlande - Azerbaïdjan -:-
Russie - Romanie -:-
26.03.2019 Russie - Irlande -:-
Romanie - Azerbaïdjan -:-
Groupe B
20.03.2019 Grèce - Danemark -:-
Angleterre - République Tchèque -:-
23.03.2019 Grèce - Angleterre -:-
République Tchèque - Danemark -:-
26.03.2019 République Tchèque - Grèce -:-
Danemark - Angleterre -:-
Groupe C
20.03.2019 Allemagne - Croatie -:-
Norvège - Hongrie -:-
23.03.2019 Allemagne - Norvège -:-
Hongrie - Croatie -:-
26.03.2019 Hongrie - Allemagne -:-
Croatie - Norvège -:-
Groupe D
20.03.2019 Espagne - Slovénie -:-
Pays des Galles - Pays-Bas -:-
23.03.2019 Espagne - Pays des Galles -:-
Pays-Bas - Slovénie -:-
26.03.2019 Pays-Bas - Espagne -:-
Slovénie - Pays des Galles -:-
Groupe E
20.03.2019 France - Pologne -:-
Suisse - Israël -:-
23.03.2019 France - Suisse -:-
Israël - Pologne -:-
26.03.2019 Israël - France -:-
Pologne - Suisse -:-
Groupe F
20.03.2019 Portugal - Chypre -:-
Turquie - Écosse -:-
23.03.2019 Portugal - Turquie -:-
Écosse - Chypre -:-
26.03.2019 Écosse - Portugal -:-
Chypre - Turquie -:-
Groupe G
20.03.2019 Italie - Belgique -:-
Ukraine - Serbie -:-
23.03.2019 Italie - Ukraine -:-
Serbie - Belgique -:-
26.03.2019 Serbie - Italie -:-
Belgique - Ukraine -:-