. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits -:-
20:15 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United -:-
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen -:-
RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster -:-
VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln -:-
SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Dreieich -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Wormatia Worms - TSG Balingen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
FC 08 Homburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Aubstadt -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ATSV Erlangen -:-
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Abtswind -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Nördlingen -:-
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning -:-
16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 TuS Koblenz - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
16:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 SC Borgfeld - Dynamo Dresden -:-
00:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
00:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
00:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
00:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel -:-
00:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC -:-
00:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum -:-
Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Karlsruher SC - Bayern München -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
Crystal Palace - Everton FC -:-
Fulham FC - Cardiff City -:-
Leicester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Manchester United - Chelsea FC -:-
Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Hull City -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Rotherham United -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Peterborough United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bury FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Harrogate Town -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC -:-
12:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Notts County -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Hartlepool United -:-
13:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz -:-
SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kufstein -:-
TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems -:-
SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif -:-
FC Langenegg - SV Wörgl -:-
SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Kitzbühel - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASK Kohfidisch - ASV Draßburg -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SC Ritzing - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASV Siegendorf - SV Oberwart -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV Leithaprodersdorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV Eltendorf -:-
SC Pinkafeld - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
Klagenfurter AC - SK Treibach -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SK Maria Saal -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SC Gmünd -:-
SV Lind - SV Matrei -:-
SV Feldkirchen - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
ASKÖ Wölfnitz - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASKÖ Oedt - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Gmunden -:-
Union St. Florian - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grieskirchen -:-
SV Wallern - SC Marchtrenk -:-
SV Ried (A) - SV Bad Ischl -:-
ASK St. Valentin - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
Union Perg - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Bürmoos - SK Adnet -:-
UFV Thalgau - Austria Salzburg -:-
TSU Bramberg - SV Straßwalchen -:-
TSV Neumarkt - Union Hallein -:-
FC Puch - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
SV Kuchl - FC Zell am See -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Strobl -:-
USC Eugendorf - SC Golling -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Völs - SV Innsbruck -:-
FC Söll - SV Telfs -:-
SK St. Johann - SV Hall -:-
Union Innsbruck - FC Volders -:-
FC Natters - SC Imst -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Zams -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - FC Zirl -:-
SC Kundl - SV Kematen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Nenzing - FC Egg -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Bizau - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SV Lochau - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Andelsbuch - SC Röthis -:-
SC Fussach - FC Lauterach -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Höchst -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
ASV 13 - SC Mannswörth -:-
Favoritner AC - SV Donau -:-
FC Mauerwerk - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AS Koma Elektra - Post SV Wien -:-
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - FV Austria XIII -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SR Donaufeld -:-
SV Gerasdorf - SK Slovan HAC -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Wienerberg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Səbail FK - Gabala FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:00 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - AC Horsens -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - Slagelse B&I -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Puskás FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Paksi SE - MTK Budapest -:-
Várda SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Diwaniya - Amanat Baghdad -:-
13:30 Al Hussein - Al Najaf -:-
13:30 Al Kahraba - Al Bahri -:-
13:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa -:-
13:30 Al Shorta - Erbil -:-
13:30 Al Talaba - Al Naft -:-
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
13:30 Al Zawraa - Naft Al Junoob -:-
13:30 Al Hudood - Al Samawa -:-
13:30 Naft Maysan - Al Karkh SC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Crotone -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - US Palermo -:-
Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Odra Opole -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
SFC Opava - Sparta Praha -:-
MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice -:-
SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Echallens - CS Chênois -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
BSC Old Boys - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Zug - FC Solothurn -:-
SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC United Zürich -:-
SV Höngg - FC St. Gallen II -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-