. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril
11:30 Finlande - Corée du Sud 1:2
15:00 Suisse - Chili 2:0
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2019 > avril
16:00 États-Unis - Inde 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovénie - Mexique 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Japon - Turquie 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 Russie - Émirats arabes unis 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 République Tchèque - Qatar 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
12:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale
15:00 Guinée - Cameroun 3:5 tab
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe A
11:30 Népal - Ouzbékistan 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Myanmar - Australie 1:3
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe B AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e tour Groupe B
11:00 Iran - Corée du Sud 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Liban 4:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Demi-finales OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Demi-finales
05:00 Hienghène Sport - Team Wellington 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 AS Magenta - Auckland City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster 3:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Dreieich 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Schwachhausen 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FV Bad Vilbel 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oythe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg 7:2 (3:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HEBC Hamburg 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:2 (1:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Speldorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - FSV Duisburg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:4 (2:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Brünninghausen 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Haltern 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 7:0 (5:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FF USV Jena 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - BV Cloppenburg 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 SGS Essen II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 2:2
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:0
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 1:0
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:05 Burnley FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Leeds United - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:15 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Liverpool LFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Everton LFC - Reading WFC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Yeovil Town LFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - West Ham United LFC 1:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Finale > Finale  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Finale > Finale
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > tour des 16  Argentine >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > tour des 16
01:00 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Colegiales - Tristan Suárez 3:1
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Deportivo Español 1:1
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Final Round  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Final Round
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:2
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 1:0
21:00 Maipú - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC 2:2
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 5:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Western Pride 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (2:3)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:2 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 2:3 (2:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens 3:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 5:2
11:00 FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen 5:2
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 2:2
12:25 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 2:2
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Aurora - Blooming 3:4 (1:2)
Brésil > Série A 2019  Brésil >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Ceará SC - CSA 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (2:0)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
02:00 Vila Nova - GO - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Londrina - PR 1:2 (1:2)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
02:30 San Luis - Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Copiapó - Santa Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Wanderers 4:1 (4:0)
22:00 Melipilla - La Serena 4:0 (2:0)
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (3:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (2:0)
Chine > League One 2019  Chine >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Sport University 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Bogotá FC - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Leones FC - Real San Andrés 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Atlético FC 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:1 (2:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 4:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Odense BK 4:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 2:4 (2:3)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 1:3 (0:2)
Écosse > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:15 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Serie A 2019  Équateur >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Aucas - Barcelona 3:4 (0:1)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (3:0)
Équateur > Serie B 2019  Équateur >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Atlético Porteño 0:1
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Girona FC - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 0:1
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rápido de Bouzas - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Real Unión - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barakaldo CF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - Levante UD B 0:1
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel 3:0
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF B 3:2
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Alcoyano 2:1
18:30 UE Olot - CD Ebro 0:0
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - FC Jumilla 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Melilla 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 0:0
16:00 Real Betis - EDF Logroño 3:2
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Minnesota United FC - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Nashville SC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Atlanta United 2 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2019  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chicago Red Stars - Reign FC 3:0
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy 3:3
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 1:0
Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0
Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 0:3
Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC 5:1
WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0
Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 0:2
Liberty Professionals - Karela FC 3:3
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hoi King SA 3:0 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri 7:0 (4:0)
Islande > Bikar 2019 > 3e tour  Islande >   Bikar 2019 > 3e tour
17:00 IF Vestri - Úlfarnir 2:1 ap
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Torino FC - AC Milan 2:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza 3:0
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:30 AC Renate - FeralpiSalò 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Ternana Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Unione Triestina - Teramo Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cavese - Calcio Catania 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Casertana FC - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:3
15:00 FC Rieti - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vibonese - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Rende 1:3 (1:2)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Bra 0:2
15:00 Borgaro Nobis - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Savona FBC 0:0
15:00 Pro Dronero - USD Fezzanese 2:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
15:00 Milano City FC - Borgosesia Calcio 3:1
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - US Inveruno 0:2
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - US Folgore Caratese 0:4
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Casale 0:2
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Ciserano - Seregno 2:1
15:00 Calcio Como - Virtus Bergamo 4:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - SC Caronnese 4:1
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Sondrio Calcio 2:2
15:00 Olginatese - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - ASD Villafranca 1:1
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - US Darfo Boario 2:1
15:00 AC Rezzato - USD Caravaggio 2:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - US Scanzorosciate 2:3
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Este 1:0
15:00 ASC St. Georgen - Delta Rovigo 0:1
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - APC Chions 1:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Union Feltre 3:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 0:0
15:00 Calcio San Donà - US Adriese 1:2
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Axys Zola - USD Classe 1974 1:0
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Crema 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:2
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Pavia 1:2
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - US Fiorenzuola 0:2
15:00 US Pergolettese - Modena FC 1:2
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 4:0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Adrense 1909 1:2
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Calvina Sport 0:0
Italie > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Cannara 2:2
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Tuttocuoio 2:2
15:00 US Gavorrano - Viareggio 3:1
15:00 SSD Massese - Seravezza 1:2
15:00 US Pianese - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
15:00 AC Prato - SC Trestina 1:3
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - FC Ponsacco 2:4
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - APD Sangimignano 1:3
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Montevarchi 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
15:00 Campobasso - Matelica 0:1
15:00 AC Cesena - GSD Castelfidardo 4:1
15:00 Isernia - Francavilla Calcio 0:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Santarcangelo 1:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Real Giulianova 1:2
15:00 Savignanese - AC Sangiustese 2:3
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - US Ladispoli 0:5
15:00 US Avellino - SEF Torres 1903 3:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Albalonga 2:1
15:00 Città di Anagni - Latina Calcio 2:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Trastevere 1:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Budoni 1:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare 1:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
15:00 SFF Atletico - Lupa Roma 7:1
Italie > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 Fidelis Andria - FBC Gravina 3:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno 3:1
15:00 US Bitonto - Sorrento Calcio 4:2
15:00 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò 2:2
15:00 Gragnano - FC Francavilla 3:2
15:00 Sarnese - US Altamura 3:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - SSCD Granata 1924 5:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Gelbison 2:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Pomigliano 3:0
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Acireale - Portici 1906 3:2
15:00 SSC Bari - Rotonda 2:1
15:00 US Castrovillari - Gela Calcio 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 0:1
15:00 Igea Virtus - Città di Messina 0:1
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - USD Palmese 2:1
15:00 Marsala - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 ACR Messina - Sancataldese Calcio 1:2
15:00 FC Turris - ASG Nocerina 4:0
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2019  Japon >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United 2:3 (2:1)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo II 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2019  Japon >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:1
19:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 2:1
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:10 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch 0:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 2:2
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert 3:1
18:30 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (1:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 1:4 (1:2)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Venados FC 3:1
04:45 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Demi-finales
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Deportivo Toluca II 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Pumas UNAM II 1:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarts de finale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
04:06 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 3:0
23:00 CF América - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Veracruz 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2019  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Viking FK 5:2 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Kristiansund BK 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (3:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Notodden FK - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Raufoss IL 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Moss FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2019  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:30 River Plate - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick'20 - USV Hercules 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - Quick Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Unión Comercio 2:2 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Warta Poznań - Odra Opole 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 4:2 (2:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 4:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Ufa - FC Ural 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 5:2 (2:2)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tambov 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 PFC Sochi - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chertanovo Moskva 3:3 (0:3)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch-Energia 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 3:2 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 BK Häcken - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Syrianska FC - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Karlslunds IF 0:2
14:00 Rynninge IK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Växjö DFF 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2
15:00 FC Langenthal - SC Goldau 1:1
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich 4:2
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 4:0
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - PT Prachuap FC 6:1 (2:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Istanbulspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - Gaziantepspor 3:0
14:30 Manisaspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Bodrum Belediye 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Inegölspor 5:4 (0:2)
14:30 Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Uşakspor - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sakaryaspor - Bayrampaşaspor 8:3 (4:1)
14:30 Amed SK - Kastamonuspor 0:5 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - BAKspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Tokatspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Pendikspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 8:1 (4:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (1:1)