H (Match allé) FC Samtredia - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Tobyl Kostanay - FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 10.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 15:00 vainqueur: Tobyl Kostanay
H (Match allé) FC Banants - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
R (match retour) FK Sarajevo - FC Banants 3:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 15:30 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:15 vainqueur: FK Sarajevo
H (Match allé) FK Rabotnički - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Budapest Honvéd - FK Rabotnički 4:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 17:30 R (match retour): 17.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Budapest Honvéd
H (Match allé) FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 17:45 R (match retour): 17.07.2018 17:45 vainqueur: FC Vaduz
H (Match allé) KÍ Klaksvík - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) FK Žalgiris - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: FK Žalgiris
H (Match allé) CS FOLA Esch - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Prishtina KF - CS FOLA Esch 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: CS FOLA Esch
H (Match allé) Glenavon FC - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Molde FK - Glenavon FC 5:1 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 11.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Molde FK
H (Match allé) Pyunik FC - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Vardar Skopje - Pyunik FC 0:2 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Pyunik FC
H (Match allé) FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 (5:0)
R (match retour) Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Ventspils 3:3 (1:2)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 16:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:00 vainqueur: FK Ventspils
H (Match allé) Chikhura Sachkhere - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:45 vainqueur: Chikhura Sachkhere
H (Match allé) FK Partizani - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) NK Maribor - FK Partizani 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 17:30 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:15 vainqueur: NK Maribor
H (Match allé) Rudar Velenje - SP Tre Fiori 7:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) SP Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 17:30 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Rudar Velenje
H (Match allé) Ilves Tampere - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Slavia Sofia - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Slavia Sofia
H (Match allé) Gabala FK - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:0)
R (match retour) Progrès Niedercorn - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:30 vainqueur: Progrès Niedercorn
H (Match allé) FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3 (0:2)
R (match retour) FH Hafnarfjörður - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 21:15 vainqueur: FH Hafnarfjörður
H (Match allé) Balzan FC - Keşlə FK 4:1 (3:1)
R (match retour) Keşlə FK - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Balzan FC
H (Match allé) JK Narva Trans - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) Željezničar Sarajevo - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 18.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Željezničar Sarajevo
H (Match allé) FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Dundalk FC
H (Match allé) Kuopion PS - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) FC København - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:00 vainqueur: FC København
H (Match allé) FK Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 17:00 vainqueur: FK Trakai
H (Match allé) FK Liepāja - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
R (match retour) BK Häcken - FK Liepāja 1:2 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 18:05 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: BK Häcken
H (Match allé) FC Stumbras - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Apollon Limassol - FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Apollon Limassol
H (Match allé) Neftçi PFK - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Újpest FC - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 21:00 vainqueur: Újpest FC
H (Match allé) Derry City - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) Dinamo Minsk - Derry City 1:2 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk
H (Match allé) Gap Connah's Quay FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
R (match retour) Shakhter Soligorsk - Gap Connah's Quay FC 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Shakhter Soligorsk
H (Match allé) CS Petrocub - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) NK Osijek - CS Petrocub 2:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:45 vainqueur: NK Osijek
H (Match allé) Anorthosis Famagusta FC - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) KF Laçi - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 17:00 vainqueur: KF Laçi
H (Match allé) Ferencvárosi TC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv
H (Match allé) FC Milsami - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:3)
R (match retour) Slovan Bratislava - FC Milsami 5:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:30 vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava
H (Match allé) CSKA Sofia - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Riga FC - CSKA Sofia 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 19:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:30 vainqueur: CSKA Sofia
H (Match allé) Široki Brijeg - NK Domžale 2:2 (0:2)
R (match retour) NK Domžale - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 21:00 vainqueur: NK Domžale
H (Match allé) RFCU Luxemburg - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) FC Viitorul Constanța - RFCU Luxemburg 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 17:00 vainqueur: FC Viitorul Constanța
H (Match allé) Górnik Zabrze - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) FC Zaria - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Górnik Zabrze
H (Match allé) ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Sarpsborg 08 0:4 (0:0)
R (match retour) Sarpsborg 08 - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: Sarpsborg 08
H (Match allé) UE Engordany - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:2)
R (match retour) FK Kairat - UE Engordany 7:1 (4:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 15:00 vainqueur: FK Kairat
H (Match allé) B36 Tórshavn - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) OFK Titograd - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:30 vainqueur: B36 Tórshavn
H (Match allé) Shamrock Rovers - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) AIK Solna - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) ap
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:05 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: AIK Solna
H (Match allé) FK Rudar Pljevlja - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
R (match retour) Partizan - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:15 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:30 vainqueur: Partizan
H (Match allé) FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
R (match retour) FK AS Trenčín - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:30 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:30 vainqueur: FK AS Trenčín
H (Match allé) Rangers FC - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) KF Shkupi - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 17.07.2018 17:55 vainqueur: Rangers FC
H (Match allé) Cliftonville FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:30 vainqueur: FC Nordsjælland
H (Match allé) Lech Poznań - Gandzasar FC 2:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Gandzasar FC - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Lech Poznań
H (Match allé) Hibernian FC - NSÍ Runavík 6:1 (4:0)
R (match retour) NSÍ Runavík - Hibernian FC 4:6 (3:3)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Hibernian FC
H (Match allé) Spartak Subotica - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) Coleraine FC - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 20:45 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 20:45 vainqueur: Spartak Subotica
H (Match allé) DAC Dunajská Streda - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 21:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 19:00 vainqueur: DAC Dunajská Streda
H (Match allé) Radnički Niš - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Gżira United - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 21:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Radnički Niš
H (Match allé) UMF Stjarnan - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) JK Nõmme Kalju - UMF Stjarnan 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 12.07.2018 22:00 R (match retour): 19.07.2018 18:00 vainqueur: UMF Stjarnan