1. Journée
26.02.2017 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
04.03.2017 06:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:0)
05.03.2017 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
11.03.2017 06:00 JEF United Chiba - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 4:0 (1:0)
12.03.2017 05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
18.03.2017 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:1)
19.03.2017 05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
25.03.2017 06:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:2)
26.03.2017 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (0:2)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
01.04.2017 06:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Roasso Kumamoto 5:1 (3:0)
02.04.2017 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
08.04.2017 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
09.04.2017 07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Shonan Bellmare 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita 3:2 (2:0)
8. Journée
15.04.2017 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 3:2 (0:1)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Gifu 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
16.04.2017 06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
22.04.2017 06:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 4:0 (0:0)
23.04.2017 07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:0)
10. Journée
29.04.2017 06:00 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Machida Zelvia 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 FC Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Nagoya Grampus 1:4 (1:0)
11. Journée
03.05.2017 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Gifu 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC 4:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
07.05.2017 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
13.05.2017 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
17.05.2017 12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Machida Zelvia 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée
21.05.2017 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka 0:5 (0:3)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:4 (1:2)
16. Journée
27.05.2017 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 4:2 (3:1)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
28.05.2017 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (0:3)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:4 (0:0)
17. Journée
03.06.2017 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:1 (3:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:1)
04.06.2017 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 1:2 (1:0)
05.06.2017 12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:3 (0:1)
18. Journée
10.06.2017 06:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
11.06.2017 07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée
17.06.2017 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
18.06.2017 12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée
25.06.2017 11:00 Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba 4:6 (2:2)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis 1:6 (0:4)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Oita Trinita 0:4 (0:1)
21. Journée
01.07.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 4:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
08.07.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
09.07.2017 11:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée
15.07.2017 11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 11:00 Ehime FC - Oita Trinita 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
22.07.2017 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
25. Journée
29.07.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 11:00 FC Gifu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée
05.08.2017 11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito HollyHock 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
06.08.2017 11:30 Nagoya Grampus - Ehime FC 7:4 (3:0)
27. Journée
11.08.2017 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
12.08.2017 11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:2 (2:0)
28. Journée
16.08.2017 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Nagoya Grampus 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (1:1)
29. Journée
20.08.2017 11:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Oita Trinita 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée
26.08.2017 11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
27.08.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
31. Journée
02.09.2017 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 2:2 (1:0)
03.09.2017 11:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:0)
32. Journée
09.09.2017 11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Shonan Bellmare 3:5 (2:2)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:0)
33. Journée
16.09.2017 07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:0)
18.09.2017 11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2017 11:00 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
34. Journée
23.09.2017 07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (0:1)
24.09.2017 06:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:3 (1:0)
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo Verdy 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
35. Journée
30.09.2017 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:2 (2:0)
01.10.2017 06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 FC Gifu - Nagoya Grampus 2:6 (1:2)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:0)
36. Journée
07.10.2017 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:1 (3:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 4:1 (1:0)
08.10.2017 07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Oita Trinita - FC Gifu 3:3 (2:0)
37. Journée
14.10.2017 07:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
15.10.2017 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (1:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
38. Journée
20.10.2017 11:30 Yokohama FC - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (1:1)
21.10.2017 07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2017 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:1)
39. Journée
28.10.2017 07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
29.10.2017 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu -:-
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
40. Journée
05.11.2017 05:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Nagoya Grampus -:-
05:00 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia -:-
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu -:-
06:00 Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:30 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
41. Journée
11.11.2017 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - JEF United Chiba -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita -:-
08:00 FC Gifu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
12.11.2017 05:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
05:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
42. Journée
19.11.2017 08:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nagoya Grampus -:-
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu -:-
08:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia -:-
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-