Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 15:00 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
Europa League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 14.09.2017 19:00 E Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (1:0)
Groupe B 28.09.2017 21:05 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 19.10.2017 21:05 D Partizan Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 02.11.2017 19:00 E Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 23.11.2017 21:05 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 07.12.2017 19:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.07.2017 20:30 E UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 5:0 (2:0)
2e tour 13.07.2017 16:45 E FK Kairat FK Kairat 1:1 (0:1)
2e tour 20.07.2017 20:00 D FK Kairat FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
3e tour 27.07.2017 18:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
3e tour 03.08.2017 20:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) tab
Play-offs 17.08.2017 19:00 E Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 24.08.2017 20:00 D Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.09.2017 19:00 D KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 18.09.2017 16:00 E KS Kamza KS Kamza 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 23.09.2017 19:00 D FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 02.10.2017 14:00 E FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 12.10.2017 17:00 D KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 15.10.2017 17:00 D KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 4:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 23.10.2017 17:00 E KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 4:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 28.10.2017 17:00 D Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 05.11.2017 14:00 E FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 16.11.2017 17:00 E KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 19.11.2017 17:00 D KS Kamza KS Kamza 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 27.11.2017 17:00 E FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 17:00 D FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 10.12.2017 13:00 E KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 16.12.2017 13:00 E KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 3:1 (2:1)
16. Journée 22.12.2017 13:00 D KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 26.01.2018 14:00 E Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 04.02.2018 13:00 D FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 4:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 09.02.2018 18:00 D KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 18.02.2018 14:00 E KS Kamza KS Kamza 2:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 24.02.2018 17:00 D FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 28.02.2018 14:00 E FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 04.03.2018 14:00 D KF Laçi KF Laçi 4:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 10.03.2018 17:00 D KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 3:1 (2:1)
25. Journée 14.03.2018 17:00 E KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 18.03.2018 17:00 D Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (2:0)
27. Journée 31.03.2018 14:00 E FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 1:2 (1:2)
28. Journée 09.04.2018 19:00 E KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:0 (2:0)
29. Journée 14.04.2018 19:00 D KS Kamza KS Kamza 3:2 (2:2)
30. Journée 23.04.2018 19:00 E FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
31. Journée 29.04.2018 19:00 D FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 05.05.2018 16:00 E KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:3 (2:1)
33. Journée 09.05.2018 16:00 E KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 4:2 (0:1)
34. Journée 13.05.2018 17:00 D KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:1)
35. Journée 19.05.2018 16:00 E Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:3 (1:1)
36. Journée 23.05.2018 17:00 D FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 1:5 (0:2)
Kupa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.09.2017 16:00 E KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi 8:0
1er tour 05.10.2017 14:00 D KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi 9:1 (6:0)
tour des 16 29.11.2017 14:00 E KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 13.12.2017 13:00 D KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 3:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 31.01.2018 14:00 E KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 14.02.2018 17:00 D KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 04.04.2018 17:00 D KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 18.04.2018 18:30 E KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
Finale 27.05.2018 19:00 N KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0