Champions League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe H 13.09.2017 20:45 E Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe H 26.09.2017 20:45 D Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe H 17.10.2017 20:45 D Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe H 01.11.2017 20:45 E Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe H 21.11.2017 20:45 D Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
Groupe H 06.12.2017 20:45 E Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 12.07.2017 19:00 D F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 19.07.2017 18:00 E F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:0 (1:0)
3e tour 26.07.2017 20:00 E FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 02.08.2017 19:00 D FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4:0 (0:0, 1:0) ap
Play-offs 15.08.2017 20:45 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (2:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2017 20:45 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
First Division 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3. Journée 09.09.2017 19:00 E Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 18.09.2017 18:00 D Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 22.09.2017 18:00 E Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.10.2017 19:00 E Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 13.10.2017 18:00 D Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 21.10.2017 19:00 E AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:3 (0:2)
10. Journée 28.10.2017 17:00 E Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 05.11.2017 15:00 D Paphos FC Paphos FC 4:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 17.11.2017 18:00 E Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 25.11.2017 17:00 D Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
1. Journée 29.11.2017 18:00 E Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou -:-
14. Journée 02.12.2017 16:00 D Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou -:-
15. Journée 11.12.2017 19:00 E AEL Limassol AEL Limassol -:-
16. Journée 16.12.2017 18:00 D Nea Salamina Nea Salamina -:-
17. Journée 20.12.2017 18:00 E Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
18. Journée 03.01.2018 16:00 D Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC -:-
19. Journée 06.01.2018 17:00 D Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini -:-
20. Journée 13.01.2018 17:00 E Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
2. Journée 17.01.2018 16:30 D AEL Limassol AEL Limassol -:-
21. Journée 20.01.2018 17:00 D AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
9. Journée 24.01.2018 17:00 D Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
22. Journée 27.01.2018 17:00 E Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
23. Journée 03.02.2018 17:00 D Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna -:-
24. Journée 10.02.2018 17:00 E Paphos FC Paphos FC -:-
25. Journée 17.02.2018 17:00 D Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia -:-
26. Journée 24.02.2018 17:00 E Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Super Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
finale 09.08.2017 19:00 D Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:0)