Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2017 19:00 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:4
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2017 19:30 D Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2018 17:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 19:00 D Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 18:00 N KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2018 14:30 N De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 27.07.2017 18:30 E Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
3e tour 03.08.2017 20:00 D Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
Play-offs 17.08.2017 20:00 D Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 24.08.2017 19:00 E Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:0)
Superleague 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.08.2017 18:15 E Levadiakos Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 27.08.2017 18:15 D AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 11.09.2017 18:30 E Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 16.09.2017 17:15 D Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 24.09.2017 15:00 D PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 30.09.2017 19:30 E AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 15.10.2017 15:00 D Lamia Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 22.10.2017 19:30 E Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.10.2017 18:30 D Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 05.11.2017 18:30 E AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 20.11.2017 18:30 D Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 26.11.2017 14:00 E Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 16:15 E Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 10.12.2017 18:30 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 16.12.2017 18:30 E Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 06.01.2018 16:15 D Levadiakos Levadiakos 5:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 14.01.2018 14:00 E AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 21.01.2018 14:00 D Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 28.01.2018 14:00 E Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 04.02.2018 14:00 E PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 (3:0)
21. Journée 12.02.2018 18:30 D AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 (2:0)
22. Journée 17.02.2018 18:30 E Lamia Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 25.02.2018 18:30 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
24. Journée 04.03.2018 14:00 E Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:3 (1:1)
25. Journée 11.03.2018 18:30 D AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:3
26. Journée 31.03.2018 16:15 E Atromitos Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 14.04.2018 18:30 D Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:0)
28. Journée 22.04.2018 18:00 D Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 29.04.2018 18:00 E Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 05.05.2018 18:00 D Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3:0 (2:0)
Kypello Elladas 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 20.09.2017 17:15 D Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe B 25.10.2017 18:30 E Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 29.11.2017 14:00 E Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 5:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 19.12.2017 18:30 E AO Trikala AO Trikala 5:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 09.01.2018 16:15 D AO Trikala AO Trikala 2:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 24.01.2018 20:45 D Atromitos Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 08.02.2018 18:30 E Atromitos Atromitos 3:1 (1:0)
Demi-finales 28.02.2018 18:30 E Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:0)
Demi-finales 17.04.2018 18:00 D Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:1 (1:1)
Finale 12.05.2018 19:30 N AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)