Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2017 23:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 23:10 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (1:2)
4. Journée 13.08.2017 21:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 23:40 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.09.2017 22:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 11.09.2017 00:00 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 20.09.2017 01:10 D Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 24.09.2017 02:10 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 28.09.2017 00:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2017 00:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 06.10.2017 23:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 16.10.2017 01:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée 20.10.2017 01:10 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 24.10.2017 23:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 3:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 29.10.2017 01:10 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 07.11.2017 00:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 0:2 (0:0)
18. Journée 10.11.2017 23:10 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 19.11.2017 00:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 24.11.2017 23:10 E Libertad Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 03.12.2017 00:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.02.2018 22:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 09.02.2018 22:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 20.02.2018 00:15 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:2 (1:2)
4. Journée 25.02.2018 21:45 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 04.03.2018 21:45 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 09.03.2018 22:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 13.03.2018 23:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:5 (0:3)
8. Journée 18.03.2018 00:10 D Libertad Libertad 2:4 (1:2)
9. Journée 26.03.2018 01:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:4 (0:2)
10. Journée 01.04.2018 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 06.04.2018 23:30 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 13.04.2018 23:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 24.04.2018 01:50 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 29.04.2018 01:10 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 05.05.2018 23:30 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:3 (1:2)
16. Journée 10.05.2018 01:45 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:3 (0:1)
17. Journée 14.05.2018 23:30 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:3 (0:1)
18. Journée 21.05.2018 23:30 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 27.05.2018 01:30 E Libertad Libertad 2:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 30.05.2018 01:40 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 03.06.2018 22:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 08.06.2018 23:30 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:3 (0:2)