Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.02.2018 23:15 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
1er tour 08.03.2018 01:45 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5:6 (0:0, 0:2) tab
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2017 23:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2017 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 04.08.2017 23:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 13.08.2017 23:10 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 19.08.2017 01:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 27.08.2017 21:00 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.09.2017 01:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 11.09.2017 02:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2017 00:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:1)
10. Journée 23.09.2017 00:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 07.10.2017 01:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 13.10.2017 23:00 E Libertad Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 20.10.2017 01:10 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 23.10.2017 01:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:3 (0:1)
16. Journée 30.10.2017 00:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 04.11.2017 22:00 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:3 (0:1)
18. Journée 11.11.2017 22:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 20.11.2017 00:10 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 22:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:2)
21. Journée 05.12.2017 00:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 4:2 (3:0)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.02.2018 00:20 D Libertad Libertad 2:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 09.02.2018 22:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:4 (0:1)
3. Journée 18.02.2018 23:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:2)
4. Journée 24.02.2018 21:45 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:4 (1:1)
5. Journée 03.03.2018 00:15 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 12.03.2018 21:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
7. Journée 15.03.2018 21:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 4:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 19.03.2018 21:45 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 25.03.2018 23:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 03.04.2018 00:30 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 09.04.2018 01:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:3 (0:1)
12. Journée 15.04.2018 01:30 E Libertad Libertad 2:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 24.04.2018 01:50 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 29.04.2018 22:50 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
15. Journée 04.05.2018 23:20 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 09.05.2018 23:30 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 13.05.2018 23:30 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 19.05.2018 23:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 28.05.2018 00:40 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:3 (0:2)
20. Journée 31.05.2018 01:15 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 05.06.2018 01:40 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 09.06.2018 01:40 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)